Turnyro rezultatai
Yonex Lithuanian U-17 2017, Data: 2017-10-06, Vieta: Delfi, Vilnius  
Grupė- U-17, Moterų dvejetas, dalyvių- 17, rungtynių tipas- Minuso sistema  
  
2017-10-07 2017-10-07 2017-10-07 2017-10-08  
 1   Anastasiya Prozorova 
 Valeriya Rudakova 
  Dėl 1-16 vietos        
 A.Prozorova, V.Rudakova        
 32       ->        
  [81] 12:20   A.Prozorova, V.Rudakova      
 17   Diana Aleksejeva 
 Arta Priedniece 
    21:8  21:12 [16']      
 D.Aleksejeva, A.Priedniece        
 16       ->        
    [120] 18:50   A.Prozorova, V.Rudakova    
 9   Ella Hellman 
 Cassandra Svens 
      21:8  21:8 [18']    
 E.Hellman, C.Svens        
 24       ->        
  [96] 14:30   E.Hellman, C.Svens      
 25   Diana Bumbulytė 
 Alsu Rubinskaya 
    21:11  21:8 [18']      
 D.Bumbulytė, A.Rubinskaya        
 8       ->        
      [133] 12:00   A.Prozorova, V.Rudakova  
 5   Paulina Hankiewicz 
 Dominika Kwasnik 
        21:12  21:10 [21']  
 P.Hankiewicz, D.Kwasnik        
 28       ->        
  [97] 14:30   P.Hankiewicz, D.Kwasnik      
 21   Daria Misouno 
 Veranika Tarusava 
    19:21  21:14  21:13 [32']      
 D.Misouno, V.Tarusava        
 12       ->        
    [121] 18:50   P.Hankiewicz, D.Kwasnik    
 13   Anna Kupca 
 Annija Rulle-Titava 
      22:20  21:13 [19']    
 A.Kupca, A.Rulle-Titava        
 20       ->        
  [94] 14:20   S.Golubickaitė, G.Mockutė      
 29   Samanta Golubickaitė 
 Gabija Mockutė 
    21:13  21:7 [16']      
 S.Golubickaitė, G.Mockutė        
 4       ->         1-a vieta
        [139]  A.Prozorova, V.Rudakova
 3   Diana Melnikova 
 Aliaksandra Vasileuskaya 
          21:13  18:21  21:17 [41']
[62] 10:00   M.Brengule, A.Grosberga        
 30   Marta Brengule 
 Amanda Sofija Grosberga 
  19:21  21:16  21:15 [36']        
  [82] 12:30   A.Azarova, D.Stognija      
 19         21:15  21:16 [21']      
 A.Azarova, D.Stognija        
 14   Amanda Azarova 
 Diana Stognija 
  ->        
    [119] 18:50   H.Bandarenka, E.Kaminskaya    
 11           19:21  21:5  21:16 [38']    
 G.Nguyen Thi Thu, S.Surgutskytė        
 22   Giang Nguyen Thi Thu 
 Sofija Surgutskytė 
  ->        
  [98] 14:50   H.Bandarenka, E.Kaminskaya      
 27         21:9  21:12 [17']      
 H.Bandarenka, E.Kaminskaya        
 6   Hanna Bandarenka 
 Elizaveta Kaminskaya 
  ->        
      [134] 12:00   L.Bujak, A.Duda  
 7             16:21  21:13  21:8 [38']  
 C.Kivikko, J.Salonen        
 26   Carla Kivikko 
 Julia Salonen 
  ->        
  [95] 14:20   C.Kivikko, J.Salonen      
 23         21:12  21:6 [19']      
 S.Demydenko, M.Kholodna        
 10   Sofiia Demydenko 
 Mariia Kholodna 
  ->        
    [122] 19:30   L.Bujak, A.Duda    
 15           21:16  22:20 [32']    
 V.Movšovič, P.Murėnaitė        
 18   Vitalija Movšovič 
 Perla Murėnaitė 
  ->      P.Hankiewicz, D.Kwasnik   3-a vieta
  [92] 14:00   L.Bujak, A.Duda  
 31         21:10  22:20 [22']    H.Bandarenka, E.Kaminskaya   ->
 L.Bujak, A.Duda        
 2   Laura Bujak 
 Anna Duda 
  ->     Dėl 5-8 vietos    
       E.Hellman, C.Svens    
       
       S.Golubickaitė, G.Mockutė   ->   5-a vieta
       
       A.Azarova, D.Stognija     ->
       
       C.Kivikko, J.Salonen   ->  
           
           
          7-a vieta
       
          ->
      Dėl 9-16 vietos      
     D.Aleksejeva, A.Priedniece      
       
     D.Bumbulytė, A.Rubinskaya   ->    
       
     D.Misouno, V.Tarusava     ->  
       
     A.Kupca, A.Rulle-Titava   ->     9-a vieta
       
     M.Brengule, A.Grosberga       ->
       
     G.Nguyen Thi Thu, S.Surgutskytė   ->    
       
     S.Demydenko, M.Kholodna     ->  
       
     V.Movšovič, P.Murėnaitė   ->    
           
          11-a vieta
       
          ->
           
        Dėl 13-16 vietos    
         
       
        ->   13-a vieta
       
          ->
       
        ->  
           
           
          15-a vieta
       
    Dėl 17-32 vietos       ->
         
   .      
    ->      
     .    
      ->    
   .      
    ->      
       .  
        ->  
   .      
    ->      
     .    
      ->    
   .      
    ->       17-a vieta
         D.Melnikova, A.Vasileuskaya
   D.Melnikova, A.Vasileuskaya         ->
   D.Melnikova, A.Vasileuskaya      
    ->      
     D.Melnikova, A.Vasileuskaya    
      ->    
   .      
    ->      
       D.Melnikova, A.Vasileuskaya  
        ->  
   .      
    ->      
     .    
      ->    
   .      
    ->     19-a vieta
       
          ->
           
        Dėl 21-24 vietos    
         
       
        ->   21-a vieta
       
          ->
       
        ->  
           
           
          23-a vieta
       
          ->
      Dėl 25-32 vietos      
         
       
      ->    
       
        ->  
       
      ->     25-a vieta
       
          ->
       
      ->    
       
        ->  
       
      ->    
           
          27-a vieta
       
          ->
           
        Dėl 29-32 vietos    
         
       
        ->   29-a vieta
       
          ->
       
        ->  
           
           
          31-a vieta
       
          ->
           
Vyr.teisėjas: LBF LBF