Turnyro rezultatai
☼ PBL [SE7.EP1], Data: 2019-09-07, Vieta: Delfi, Vilnius  
Grupė- Suaug B, Mišrus dvejetas, dalyvių- 10, rungtynių tipas- Minuso sistema  
  
2019-09-07 2019-09-07 2019-09-07 2019-09-07  
 1   Ramūnas Kavaliauskas 
 Jelena Puchova 
  Dėl 1-8 vietos      
 R.Kavaliauskas, J.Puchova      
 16       ->      
  [34] 12:20   R.Kavaliauskas, J.Puchova    
 9   Orestas Renevis 
 Rūta Žigienė 
    21:14  21:13 [14']    
[32] 11:50   M.Danys, E.Bagdonienė      
 8   Mindaugas Danys 
 Eglė Bagdonienė 
  21:9  21:15 [18']      
    [39] 12:50   R.Kavaliauskas, J.Puchova  
 5   Pranciškus Gečas 
 Gintarė Plečkaitytė 
      21:12  19:21  21:14 [29']  
 P.Gečas, G.Plečkaitytė      
 12       ->      
  [35] 12:20   A.Nareika, K.Nareikienė    
 13         21:19  16:21  21:19 [33']    
 A.Nareika, K.Nareikienė      
 4   Artūras Nareika 
 Kristina Nareikienė 
  ->       1-a vieta
      [43] 12:50   S.Malakauskas, E.Ramanauskaitė
 3   Simas Malakauskas 
 Eglė Ramanauskaitė 
        21:16  13:21  21:18 [32']
 S.Malakauskas, E.Ramanauskaitė      
 14       ->      
  [36] 12:20   S.Malakauskas, E.Ramanauskaitė    
 11         21:17  19:21  21:6 [28']    
 J.Pauliukas, T.Rakauskaitė      
 6   Jurgis Pauliukas 
 Toma Rakauskaitė 
  ->      
    [40] 12:50   S.Malakauskas, E.Ramanauskaitė  
 7   Julius Masaitis 
 Kotryna Ragalevičiūtė 
      21:15  21:16 [17']  
[33] 12:20   A.Thapliyal, G.Krivonosovaitė      
 10   Anant Thapliyal 
 Goda Krivonosovaitė 
  21:14  21:13 [16']      
  [37] 12:20   A.Thapliyal, G.Krivonosovaitė    
 15         21:14  21:18 [19']    
 A.Ambrasas, R.Ambrasienė      
 2   Audrius Ambrasas 
 Rasa Ambrasienė 
  ->    A.Nareika, K.Nareikienė   3-a vieta
      [43] 12:50   A.Nareika, K.Nareikienė
       A.Thapliyal, G.Krivonosovaitė   21:16  21:16 [18']
         
      Dėl 5-8 vietos    
     M.Danys, E.Bagdonienė    
    [41] 12:50   P.Gečas, G.Plečkaitytė  
     P.Gečas, G.Plečkaitytė   23:21  21:18 [18']   5-a vieta
      [44] 13:20   P.Gečas, G.Plečkaitytė
     J.Pauliukas, T.Rakauskaitė     21:16  21:11 [17']
    [42] 12:50   A.Ambrasas, R.Ambrasienė  
     A.Ambrasas, R.Ambrasienė   21:9  22:20 [18']  
         
         
       M.Danys, E.Bagdonienė   7-a vieta
      [45] 13:20   J.Pauliukas, T.Rakauskaitė
       J.Pauliukas, T.Rakauskaitė   19:21  21:14  21:16 [31']
         
    Dėl 9-16 vietos      
       
   O.Renevis, R.Žigienė    
   O.Renevis, R.Žigienė   ->    
    [38] 12:20   O.Renevis, R.Žigienė  
      ->  
   .    
    ->     9-a vieta
      [46] 13:20   J.Masaitis, K.Ragalevičiūtė
        18:21  21:17  21:5 [26']
   .    
    ->    
     J.Masaitis, K.Ragalevičiūtė  
   J.Masaitis, K.Ragalevičiūtė     ->  
   J.Masaitis, K.Ragalevičiūtė    
    ->    
         
        11-a vieta
      [47] 13:20 
        ->
         
      Dėl 13-16 vietos    
       
     .  
      ->   13-a vieta
      [48] 13:20 
        ->
     .  
      ->  
         
         
        15-a vieta
      [49] 13:20 
        ->
         
Vyr.teisėjas: Jurgis Pauliukas