Turnyro rezultatai
RSL Lithuanian U-17 2019 , Data: 2019-10-04, Vieta: Delfi, Vilnius  
Grupė- U-17, Vyrų dvejetas, dalyvių- 15, rungtynių tipas- Minuso sistema  
  
2019-10-04 2019-10-05 2019-10-05  
 1   Arkadiusz Dydynski 
 Dawid Perkowski 
  Dėl 1-8 vietos      
 A.Dydynski, D.Perkowski      
 16       ->      
  [94] 12:45   K.Kisielewski, M.Podkowinski    
 9   Kamil Kisielewski 
 Mateusz Podkowinski 
    15:21  21:16  21:16 [34']    
[55] 17:00   K.Kisielewski, M.Podkowinski      
 8   Gustavs Brečs 
 Pauls Rozenvalds 
  21:7  21:9 [18']      
    [106] 17:00   M.Justel, B.Labarthe  
 5   Matteo Justel 
 Baptiste Labarthe 
      21:11  21:6 [17']  
[56] 17:00   M.Justel, B.Labarthe      
 12   Matas Mackevičius 
 Augustas Valatka 
  21:0  21:10 [16']      
  [95] 12:45   M.Justel, B.Labarthe    
 13   Roman Kolesov 
 Andrei Sokolov 
    21:13  22:24  21:5 [36']    
[57] 17:00   C.Driver, O.Stapleton      
 4   Charlie Driver 
 Oliver Stapleton 
  21:13  21:9 [17']       1-a vieta
      [110]  M.Justel, B.Labarthe
 3   Idel Davletbaev 
 Arslan Garifullin 
        21:14  21:14 [21']
[58] 17:00   T.Buza, M.Danielak      
 14   Tomasz Buza 
 Maksymilian Danielak 
  26:24  21:12 [27']      
  [91] 12:10   T.Buza, M.Danielak    
 11   Michal Aleksandrowicz 
 Mateusz Holub 
    21:10  21:18 [20']    
[59] 17:20   M.Aleksandrowicz, M.Holub      
 6   Dmitry Lanin 
 Egor Peresetskiy 
  21:9  21:9 [16']      
    [104] 16:30   T.Buza, M.Danielak  
 7   Yohan Osvald 
 Arthur Wakhevitsch 
      21:16  23:21 [27']  
[60] 17:20   Y.Osvald, A.Wakhevitsch      
 10   Simas Novikas 
 Jonas Ožalas 
  21:10  21:16 [20']      
  [96] 12:55   Y.Osvald, A.Wakhevitsch    
 15   Jan Filipowicz 
 Sebastian Lenczewski 
    21:12  21:17 [23']    
[61] 17:30   A.Kamalov, O.Klausholm      
 2   Artem Kamalov 
 Oskar Klausholm 
  21:18  22:24  21:19 [37']    K.Kisielewski, M.Podkowinski   3-a vieta
     
       Y.Osvald, A.Wakhevitsch   ->
         
      Dėl 5-8 vietos    
     A.Dydynski, D.Perkowski    
     
     C.Driver, O.Stapleton   ->   5-a vieta
     
     M.Aleksandrowicz, M.Holub     ->
     
     A.Kamalov, O.Klausholm   ->  
         
         
        7-a vieta
     
        ->
         
    Dėl 9-16 vietos      
       
     
   G.Brečs, P.Rozenvalds   ->    
     
   M.Mackevičius, A.Valatka     ->  
     
   R.Kolesov, A.Sokolov   ->     9-a vieta
     
   I.Davletbaev, A.Garifullin       ->
     
   D.Lanin, E.Peresetskiy   ->    
     
   S.Novikas, J.Ožalas     ->  
     
   J.Filipowicz, S.Lenczewski   ->    
         
        11-a vieta
     
        ->
         
      Dėl 13-16 vietos    
       
     
      ->   13-a vieta
     
        ->
     
      ->  
         
         
        15-a vieta
     
        ->
         
Vyr.teisėjas: Vidmantas Jonikas