Turnyro rezultatai
RSL Lithuanian U-17 2019 , Data: 2019-10-04, Vieta: Delfi, Vilnius  
Grupė- U-17, Mišrus dvejetas, dalyvių- 19, rungtynių tipas- Minuso sistema  
  
2019-10-04 2019-10-04 2019-10-05 2019-10-05  
 1   Artem Kamalov 
 Alisa Kironda 
  Dėl 1-16 vietos        
 A.Kamalov, A.Kironda        
 32       ->        
  [69] 19:00   A.Kamalov, A.Kironda      
 17   Domas Pakšys 
 Jogailė Kelečiūtė 
    21:13  21:13 [20']      
 D.Pakšys, J.Kelečiūtė        
 16       ->        
    [77] 10:00   A.Kamalov, A.Kironda    
 9   Arslan Garifullin 
 Diana Gilmanova 
      21:18  21:16 [21']    
 A.Garifullin, D.Gilmanova        
 24       ->        
  [70] 19:00   A.Mitroszewski, J.Wojcik      
 25   Aleksander Mitroszewski 
 Julia Wojcik 
    21:18  21:18 [23']      
 A.Mitroszewski, J.Wojcik        
 8       ->        
      [97] 15:00   K.Kisielewski, K.Kisielewska  
 5   Gustavs Brečs 
 Arina Babre 
        21:11  28:26 [27']  
 G.Brečs, A.Babre        
 28       ->        
  [73] 19:30   B.Labarthe, H.Crespel      
 21   Baptiste Labarthe 
 Herveline Crespel 
    21:13  21:9 [19']      
 B.Labarthe, H.Crespel        
 12       ->        
    [78] 10:00   K.Kisielewski, K.Kisielewska    
 13   Arkadiusz Dydynski 
 Julia Stankiewicz 
      21:18  14:21  21:17 [36']    
 A.Dydynski, J.Stankiewicz        
 20       ->        
  [71] 19:20   K.Kisielewski, K.Kisielewska      
 29   Idel Davletbaev 
 Galina Mezentseva 
    21:16  21:14 [21']      
[4] 10:00   K.Kisielewski, K.Kisielewska        
 4   Kamil Kisielewski 
 Katarzyna Kisielewska 
  21:19  21:19 [22']         1-a vieta
        [107]  D.Perkowski, A.Kosenchuk
 3   Yohan Osvald 
 Camille Pognante 
          21:19  21:17
[5] 10:20   Y.Osvald, C.Pognante        
 30   Pauls Rozenvalds 
 Arta Priedniece 
  21:7  21:12 [17']        
  [74] 19:30   Y.Osvald, C.Pognante      
 19         21:13  21:16 [20']      
 R.Kolesov, D.Potapova        
 14   Roman Kolesov 
 Daria Potapova 
  ->        
    [79] 10:00   Y.Osvald, C.Pognante    
 11           21:17  21:18 [20']    
 D.Lanin, M.Kuptcova        
 22   Dmitry Lanin 
 Mariia Kuptcova 
  ->        
  [72] 19:20   D.Lanin, M.Kuptcova      
 27         25:23  11:21  21:12 [38']      
 A.Wakhevitsch, F.Nurit        
 6   Arthur Wakhevitsch 
 Floriane Nurit 
  ->        
      [98] 15:00   D.Perkowski, A.Kosenchuk  
 7   Matteo Justel 
 Alicia Huynh 
        21:9  21:16 [21']  
[6] 10:20   E.Peresetskiy, V.Isaeva        
 26   Egor Peresetskiy 
 Valeriya Isaeva 
    B/Ž        
  [75] 19:50   T.Buza, M.Kowalczyk      
 23         21:19  21:10 [19']      
 T.Buza, M.Kowalczyk        
 10   Tomasz Buza 
 Martyna Kowalczyk 
  ->        
    [80] 10:00   D.Perkowski, A.Kosenchuk    
 15           21:15  21:15 [19']    
 A.Sokolov, G.Lisochkina        
 18   Andrei Sokolov 
 Galina Lisochkina 
  ->      A.Kamalov, A.Kironda   3-a vieta
  [76] 19:50   D.Perkowski, A.Kosenchuk  
 31         21:12  21:7 [16']    Y.Osvald, C.Pognante   ->
 D.Perkowski, A.Kosenchuk        
 2   Dawid Perkowski 
 Anastasiia Kosenchuk 
  ->     Dėl 5-8 vietos    
       A.Mitroszewski, J.Wojcik    
       
       B.Labarthe, H.Crespel   ->   5-a vieta
       
       D.Lanin, M.Kuptcova     ->
       
       T.Buza, M.Kowalczyk   ->  
           
           
          7-a vieta
       
          ->
      Dėl 9-16 vietos      
     D.Pakšys, J.Kelečiūtė      
       
     A.Garifullin, D.Gilmanova   ->    
       
     G.Brečs, A.Babre     ->  
       
     A.Dydynski, J.Stankiewicz   ->     9-a vieta
       
     R.Kolesov, D.Potapova       ->
       
     A.Wakhevitsch, F.Nurit   ->    
       
     E.Peresetskiy, V.Isaeva     ->  
       
     A.Sokolov, G.Lisochkina   ->    
           
          11-a vieta
       
          ->
           
        Dėl 13-16 vietos    
         
       
        ->   13-a vieta
       
          ->
       
        ->  
           
           
          15-a vieta
       
    Dėl 17-32 vietos       ->
         
   .      
    ->      
     .    
      ->    
   .      
    ->      
       
        ->  
   .      
    ->      
     I.Davletbaev, G.Mezentseva    
      ->    
   I.Davletbaev, G.Mezentseva      
   I.Davletbaev, G.Mezentseva   ->       17-a vieta
       
   P.Rozenvalds, A.Priedniece         ->
   P.Rozenvalds, A.Priedniece      
    ->      
     P.Rozenvalds, A.Priedniece    
      ->    
   .      
    ->      
       
   M.Justel, A.Huynh       ->  
   M.Justel, A.Huynh      
    ->      
     M.Justel, A.Huynh    
      ->    
   .      
    ->     19-a vieta
       
          ->
           
        Dėl 21-24 vietos    
         
       
        ->   21-a vieta
       
          ->
       
        ->  
           
           
          23-a vieta
       
          ->
      Dėl 25-32 vietos      
         
       
      ->    
       
        ->  
       
      ->     25-a vieta
       
          ->
       
      ->    
       
        ->  
       
      ->    
           
          27-a vieta
       
          ->
           
        Dėl 29-32 vietos    
         
       
        ->   29-a vieta
       
          ->
       
        ->  
           
           
          31-a vieta
       
          ->
           
Vyr.teisėjas: Vidmantas Jonikas