Turnyro rezultatai
☼ PBL [SE7.EP5], Data: 2020-02-29, Vieta: Delfi, Vilnius  
Grupė- Suaug B, Vyrų dvejetas, dalyvių- 10, rungtynių tipas- Minuso sistema  
  
2020-02-29 2020-02-29 2020-02-29 2020-02-29  
 1   Karolis Šemeta 
 Dainius Čeplinskas 
  Dėl 1-8 vietos      
 K.Šemeta, D.Čeplinskas      
 16       ->      
  [11] 10:30   K.Šemeta, D.Čeplinskas    
 9   Dainius Mazėtis 
 Skirmantas Jurkevičius 
    21:9  21:12 [15']    
[1] 10:00   D.Mazėtis, S.Jurkevičius      
 8   Ramūnas Ražanauskas 
 Marius Armonas 
  21:18  21:15 [17']      
    [24] 11:00   P.Gečas, V.Salietis  
 5   Simas Malakauskas 
 Mindaugas Danys 
      21:16  17:21  21:16 [32']  
 S.Malakauskas, M.Danys      
 12       ->      
  [12] 10:30   P.Gečas, V.Salietis    
 13         16:21  21:17  21:16 [31']    
 P.Gečas, V.Salietis      
 4   Pranciškus Gečas 
 Vidas Salietis 
  ->       1-a vieta
      [36] 12:00   L.Vaškevičius, M.Stankevičius
 3   Ramūnas Kavaliauskas 
 Artūras Olšauskas 
        21:9  21:16 [17']
 R.Kavaliauskas, A.Olšauskas      
 14       ->      
  [13] 10:30   R.Kavaliauskas, A.Olšauskas    
 11         21:18  21:11 [17']    
 R.Kanapeckas, S.Kanapeckas      
 6   Romualdas Kanapeckas 
 Simas Kanapeckas 
  ->      
    [25] 11:30   L.Vaškevičius, M.Stankevičius  
 7   Jurgis Pauliukas 
 Andrius Stankevičius 
      21:19  21:15 [25']  
[2] 10:00   J.Pauliukas, A.Stankevičius      
 10   Rimas Sinius 
 Aurelijus Andreliūnas 
  18:21  21:17  21:15 [31']      
  [14] 10:30   L.Vaškevičius, M.Stankevičius    
 15         21:13  21:6 [17']    
 L.Vaškevičius, M.Stankevičius      
 2   Laimonas Vaškevičius 
 Marijus Stankevičius 
  ->    K.Šemeta, D.Čeplinskas   3-a vieta
      [37] 12:00   K.Šemeta, D.Čeplinskas
       R.Kavaliauskas, A.Olšauskas   21:18  21:13 [20']
         
      Dėl 5-8 vietos    
     D.Mazėtis, S.Jurkevičius    
    [26] 11:30   S.Malakauskas, M.Danys  
     S.Malakauskas, M.Danys   21:18  21:14 [17']   5-a vieta
      [38] 12:00   S.Malakauskas, M.Danys
     R.Kanapeckas, S.Kanapeckas     21:17  21:18 [20']
    [27] 11:30   J.Pauliukas, A.Stankevičius  
     J.Pauliukas, A.Stankevičius   21:13  21:18 [21']  
         
         
       D.Mazėtis, S.Jurkevičius   7-a vieta
      [39] 12:00   R.Kanapeckas, S.Kanapeckas
       R.Kanapeckas, S.Kanapeckas   21:10  21:13 [17']
         
    Dėl 9-16 vietos      
       
   R.Ražanauskas, M.Armonas    
   R.Ražanauskas, M.Armonas   ->    
     R.Ražanauskas, M.Armonas  
      ->  
   .    
    ->     9-a vieta
      [15] 10:30   R.Ražanauskas, M.Armonas
        21:19  13:21  21:14 [28']
   .    
    ->    
     R.Sinius, A.Andreliūnas  
   R.Sinius, A.Andreliūnas     ->  
   R.Sinius, A.Andreliūnas    
    ->    
         
        11-a vieta
     
        ->
         
      Dėl 13-16 vietos    
       
     .  
      ->   13-a vieta
     
        ->
     .  
      ->  
         
         
        15-a vieta
     
        ->
         
Vyr.teisėjas: Jurgis Pauliukas