Turnyro rezultatai
☼ PBL [SE7.EP5], Data: 2020-02-29, Vieta: Delfi, Vilnius  
Grupė- Suaug B, Mišrus dvejetas, dalyvių- 11, rungtynių tipas- Minuso sistema  
  
2020-02-29 2020-02-29 2020-02-29 2020-02-29  
 1   Karolis Šemeta 
 Aurelija Pakšytė 
  Dėl 1-8 vietos      
 K.Šemeta, A.Pakšytė      
 16       ->      
  [48] 13:00   K.Šemeta, A.Pakšytė    
 9   Mindaugas Danys 
 Beata Rakštytė 
    21:11  21:15 [16']    
[40] 12:30   M.Danys, B.Rakštytė      
 8   Jurgis Pauliukas 
 Viktorija Suško 
  21:10  21:16 [15']      
    [59] 13:30   K.Šemeta, A.Pakšytė  
 5   Pranciškus Gečas 
 Gintarė Plečkaitytė 
      21:18  21:8 [17']  
 P.Gečas, G.Plečkaitytė      
 12       ->      
  [49] 13:00   R.Kavaliauskas, M.Šiaučiūnaitė    
 13         13:21  21:15  21:17 [27']    
 R.Kavaliauskas, M.Šiaučiūnaitė      
 4   Ramūnas Kavaliauskas 
 Marija Šiaučiūnaitė 
  ->       1-a vieta
      [69] 14:30   L.Vaškevičius, J.Puchova
 3   Laimonas Vaškevičius 
 Jelena Puchova 
        21:17  21:18 [19']
 L.Vaškevičius, J.Puchova      
 14       ->      
  [50] 13:00   L.Vaškevičius, J.Puchova    
 11   Andrius Stankevičius 
 Sigutė Macijauskaitė 
    21:15  21:11 [16']    
[41] 12:30   D.Čeplinskas, R.Ulozaitė      
 6   Dainius Čeplinskas 
 Rūta Ulozaitė 
  21:15  21:16 [18']      
    [60] 13:30   L.Vaškevičius, J.Puchova  
 7   Audrius Ambrasas 
 Rasa Ambrasienė 
      21:8  21:12 [14']  
[42] 12:30   P.Gusev, A.Montvydaitė      
 10   Pavel Gusev 
 Aušra Montvydaitė 
  22:24  21:19  21:19 [36']      
  [51] 13:00   S.Malakauskas, E.Ramanauskaitė    
 15         21:15  21:13 [17']    
 S.Malakauskas, E.Ramanauskaitė      
 2   Simas Malakauskas 
 Eglė Ramanauskaitė 
  ->    R.Kavaliauskas, M.Šiaučiūnaitė   3-a vieta
      [70] 14:30   R.Kavaliauskas, M.Šiaučiūnaitė
       S.Malakauskas, E.Ramanauskaitė   21:18  21:19 [17']
         
      Dėl 5-8 vietos    
     M.Danys, B.Rakštytė    
    [61] 13:30   P.Gečas, G.Plečkaitytė  
     P.Gečas, G.Plečkaitytė   21:19  21:17 [21']   5-a vieta
      [71] 14:30   P.Gečas, G.Plečkaitytė
     D.Čeplinskas, R.Ulozaitė     21:15  17:21  21:15 [31']
    [62] 13:30   D.Čeplinskas, R.Ulozaitė  
     P.Gusev, A.Montvydaitė   21:19  25:27  21:16 [33']  
         
         
       M.Danys, B.Rakštytė   7-a vieta
      [72] 14:30   M.Danys, B.Rakštytė
       P.Gusev, A.Montvydaitė   21:14  16:21  21:13 [26']
         
    Dėl 9-16 vietos      
       
   J.Pauliukas, V.Suško    
   J.Pauliukas, V.Suško   ->    
     J.Pauliukas, V.Suško  
      ->  
   .    
    ->     9-a vieta
      [63] 13:30   J.Pauliukas, V.Suško
        21:14  21:19 [16']
   A.Stankevičius, S.Macijauskaitė    
   A.Stankevičius, S.Macijauskaitė   ->    
    [52] 13:00   A.Stankevičius, S.Macijauskaitė  
   A.Ambrasas, R.Ambrasienė     22:20  21:18 [21']  
   A.Ambrasas, R.Ambrasienė    
    ->    
         
        11-a vieta
       A.Ambrasas, R.Ambrasienė
       A.Ambrasas, R.Ambrasienė   ->
         
      Dėl 13-16 vietos    
       
     .  
      ->   13-a vieta
     
        ->
     .  
      ->  
         
         
        15-a vieta
     
        ->
         
Vyr.teisėjas: Jurgis Pauliukas