Turnyro rezultatai
Hummel Badmintono Lyga, Data: 2020-02-22, Vieta: Delfi, Vilnius  
Grupė- Suaug C, Vyrų dvejetas, dalyvių- 10, rungtynių tipas- Minuso sistema  
  
2020-02-22 2020-02-22 2020-02-22 2020-02-22  
 1   Žilvinas Tamošiūnas 
 Andrius Ramanauskas 
  Dėl 1-8 vietos      
 Ž.Tamošiūnas, A.Ramanauskas      
 16       ->      
  [89] 14:35   Ž.Tamošiūnas, A.Ramanauskas    
 9   Romas Kulieša 
 Julius Marozas 
    21:9  19:21  21:13 [25']    
[69] 13:20   V.Jankauskas, A.Viruišis      
 8   Valdas Jankauskas 
 Almantas Viruišis 
  21:18  15:21  21:18 [35']      
    [106] 15:25   Ž.Tamošiūnas, A.Ramanauskas  
 5   Pranas Varaneckas 
 Nojus Budrikas 
      21:15  16:21  21:12 [27']  
 P.Varaneckas, N.Budrikas      
 12       ->      
  [90] 14:35   K.Narkevičius, L.Fiodorovas    
 13         21:6  22:20 [18']    
 K.Narkevičius, L.Fiodorovas      
 4   Karolis Narkevičius 
 Laimis Fiodorovas 
  ->       1-a vieta
      [124] 16:15   A.Stankevičius, V.Šimkus
 3   Tomas Grigas 
 Lauras Žibūda 
        21:13  16:21  21:11 [29']
 T.Grigas, L.Žibūda      
 14       ->      
  [91] 14:35   R.Sinius, A.Andreliūnas    
 11         21:11  21:13 [15']    
 R.Sinius, A.Andreliūnas      
 6   Rimas Sinius 
 Aurelijus Andreliūnas 
  ->      
    [107] 15:25   A.Stankevičius, V.Šimkus  
 7   Andrius Stankevičius 
 Vilimas Šimkus 
      21:16  21:18 [20']  
[70] 13:20   A.Stankevičius, V.Šimkus      
 10   Robertas Lapinskas 
 Donatas Sirvydis 
  21:12  21:9 [15']      
  [92] 14:35   A.Stankevičius, V.Šimkus    
 15         21:18  21:13 [19']    
13:00   G.Buitvydas, M.Danys      
 2   Gediminas Buitvydas 
 Mindaugas Danys 
  ->    K.Narkevičius, L.Fiodorovas   3-a vieta
      [125] 16:15   K.Narkevičius, L.Fiodorovas
       R.Sinius, A.Andreliūnas   21:15  24:22 [20']
         
      Dėl 5-8 vietos    
     V.Jankauskas, A.Viruišis    
    [108] 15:25   V.Jankauskas, A.Viruišis  
     P.Varaneckas, N.Budrikas   21:17  19:21  21:19 [30']   5-a vieta
      [126] 16:40   G.Buitvydas, M.Danys
     T.Grigas, L.Žibūda     21:12  21:11 [16']
    [109] 15:25   G.Buitvydas, M.Danys  
     G.Buitvydas, M.Danys   21:14  21:12 [17']  
         
         
       P.Varaneckas, N.Budrikas   7-a vieta
      [127] 16:40   P.Varaneckas, N.Budrikas
       T.Grigas, L.Žibūda   18:21  21:9  21:17 [26']
         
    Dėl 9-16 vietos      
       
   R.Kulieša, J.Marozas    
   R.Kulieša, J.Marozas   ->    
     R.Kulieša, J.Marozas  
      ->  
   .    
    ->     9-a vieta
      [128] 16:40   R.Kulieša, J.Marozas
        21:14  21:17 [20']
   .    
    ->    
     R.Lapinskas, D.Sirvydis  
   R.Lapinskas, D.Sirvydis     ->  
   R.Lapinskas, D.Sirvydis    
    ->    
         
        11-a vieta
     
        ->
         
      Dėl 13-16 vietos    
       
     .  
      ->   13-a vieta
     
        ->
     .  
      ->  
         
         
        15-a vieta
     
        ->
         
Vyr.teisėjas: