Turnyro rezultatai
     RSL Lithuanian U-17 2019      
Pradžia: 2019-10-04 Pabaiga: 2019-10-06
Vieta:
 Nr   Grupė   Tipas   1-as Dalyvis   Rezultatas   2-as Dalyvis   L   S 
 1   04 d.  10:00  U-17   VV    A.Mitroszewski   12:21 · 17:21    O.Stapleton   25'    3 
 2   04 d.  10:00  U-17   MV    H.Crespel   21:18 · 21:12    D.Potapova   25'    2 
 3   04 d.  10:00  U-17   MV    S.Borisenko   12:21 · 3:21    M.Kuptcova   15'    2 
 4   04 d.  10:00  U-17   MX    I.Davletbaev  G.Mezentseva   19:21 · 19:21    K.Kisielewski  K.Kisielewska   22'    1 
 5   04 d.  10:20  U-17   MX    Y.Osvald  C.Pognante   21:7 · 21:12    P.Rozenvalds  A.Priedniece   17'    3 
 6   04 d.  10:20  U-17   MX    M.Justel  A.Huynh   0:1    E.Peresetskiy  V.Isaeva      1 
 7   04 d.  10:30  U-17   VV    M.Danielak   21:14 · 21:11    M.Podkowinski   17'    1 
 8   04 d.  10:30  U-17   VV    D.Lanin   22:20 · 23:21    D.Pakšys   21'    2 
 9   04 d.  10:50  U-17   VV    V.Bagdanavičius   10:21 · 19:21    M.Aleksandrowicz   21'    3 
 10   04 d.  10:50  U-17   VV    A.Sokolov   15:21 · 14:21    T.Buza   19'    1 
 11   04 d.  11:00  U-17   VV    C.Driver   21:14 · 21:14    M.Svensson   21'    1 
 12   04 d.  11:00  U-17   VV    A.Wakhevitsch   21:5 · 21:8    A.Valatka   17'    1 
 13   04 d.  11:20  U-17   VV    A.Garifullin   17:21 · 21:16 · 21:13    J.Ožalas   43'    7 
 14   04 d.  11:20  U-17   VV    S.Novikas   21:19 · 9:21 · 12:21    M.Holub   33'    3 
 15   04 d.  11:30  U-17   VV    B.Labarthe   21:3 · 21:6    M.Mackevičius   15'    2 
 16   04 d.  11:30  U-17   VV    R.Kolesov   18:21 · 3:21    O.Klausholm   17'    2 
 17   04 d.  11:50  U-17   VV    K.Kisielewski   21:14 · 18:21 · 21:12    A.Kamalov   34'    5 
 18   04 d.  11:50  U-17   VV    I.Davletbaev   15:21 · 12:21    D.Perkowski   18'    2 
 19   04 d.  12:00  U-17   VV    M.Justel   21:6 · 21:5    S.Lenczewski   16'    2 
 20   04 d.  12:00  U-17   VV    G.Brečs   14:21 · 15:21    E.Peresetskiy   18'    4 
 21   04 d.  12:20  U-17   VV    O.Stapleton   14:21 · 18:21    Y.Osvald   28'    6 
 22   04 d.  12:20  U-17   VV    J.Filipowicz   21:7 · 21:12    P.Rozenvalds   15'    1 
 23   04 d.  12:30  U-17   MV    A.Kironda   21:15 · 21:15    V.Shirinkina   27'    4 
 24   04 d.  12:30  U-17   MV    C.Gaudreau   21:16 · 21:8    J.Stankiewicz   22'    2 
 25   04 d.  12:50  U-17   MV    A.Kosenchuk   21:7 · 21:7    A.Priedniece   17'    1 
 26   04 d.  12:50  U-17   MV    M.Teller   9:21 · 9:21    J.Wojcik   16'    3 
 27   04 d.  13:00  U-17   MV    M.Sukackaitė   21:16 · 21:10    V.Isaeva   18'    1 
 28   04 d.  13:00  U-17   MV    P.Mastiaeva   21:11 · 21:13    M.Kowalczyk   18'    1 
 29   04 d.  13:20  U-17   MV    M.Cesari   21:16 · 21:18    V.Paulauskaitė   30'    2 
 30   04 d.  13:20  U-17   MV    A.Bakirova   9:21 · 2:21    H.Crespel   15'    3 
 31   04 d.  13:30  U-17   MV    M.Kuptcova   21:9 · 21:6    K.Ilves   17'    2 
 32   04 d.  13:30  U-17   MV    K.Kisielewska   1:0    D.Gajda      1 
 33   04 d.  13:50  U-17   MV    J.Kelečiūtė   13:21 · 4:21    D.Kharlampovich   18'    1 
 34   04 d.  13:50  U-17   MV    O.Ščerbakova   9:21 · 12:21    F.Nurit   24'    4 
 35   04 d.  14:00  U-17   MV    K.Desmots-Chacun   21:19 · 21:23 · 18:21    G.Lisochkina   44'    5 
 36   04 d.  14:00  U-17   MV    C.Pognante   13:21 · 16:21    G.Mezentseva   22'    2 
 37   04 d.  14:20  U-17   MV    A.Huynh   0:1    A.Babre      1 
 38   04 d.  14:20  U-17   MV    D.Gilmanova   8:21 · 16:21    P.Murėnaitė   20'    3 
 39   04 d.  15:00  U-17   VV    M.Danielak   21:11 · 21:10    D.Lanin   17'    2 
 40   04 d.  15:00  U-17   VV    M.Justel   21:14 · 21:10    E.Peresetskiy   21'    3 
 41   04 d.  15:00  U-17   VV    M.Aleksandrowicz   20:22 · 21:8 · 21:11    T.Buza   31'    5 
 42   04 d.  15:00  U-17   VV    C.Driver   9:21 · 19:21    A.Wakhevitsch   25'    4 
 43   04 d.  15:20  U-17   VV    Y.Osvald   21:10 · 21:9    A.Garifullin   23'    4 
 44   04 d.  15:20  U-17   VV    M.Holub   13:21 · 12:21    K.Kisielewski   17'    2 
 45   04 d.  15:30  U-17   VV    B.Labarthe   21:12 · 21:14    J.Filipowicz   19'    2 
 46   04 d.  15:30  U-17   VV    O.Klausholm   22:20 · 14:21 · 21:19    D.Perkowski   44'    7 
 47   04 d.  15:50  U-17   MV    A.Kironda   21:13 · 21:9    C.Gaudreau   21'    3 
 48   04 d.  15:50  U-17   MV    A.Kosenchuk   21:14 · 21:7    J.Wojcik   22'    1 
 49   04 d.  16:00  U-17   MV    M.Sukackaitė   8:21 · 22:20 · 13:21    P.Mastiaeva   38'    3 
 50   04 d.  16:00  U-17   MV    M.Cesari   21:16 · 18:21 · 21:15    H.Crespel   40'    3 
 51   04 d.  16:20  U-17   MV    M.Kuptcova   21:11 · 21:11    K.Kisielewska   19'    2 
 52   04 d.  16:20  U-17   MV    D.Kharlampovich   21:19 · 17:21 · 15:21    F.Nurit   48'    4 
 53   04 d.  16:30  U-17   MV    G.Lisochkina   10:21 · 10:21    G.Mezentseva   18'    1 
 54   04 d.  16:30  U-17   MV    A.Babre   15:21 · 9:21    P.Murėnaitė   21'    2 
 55   04 d.  17:00  U-17   VD    K.Kisielewski  M.Podkowinski   21:7 · 21:9    G.Brečs  P.Rozenvalds   18'    4 
 56   04 d.  17:00  U-17   VD    M.Justel  B.Labarthe   21:0 · 21:10    M.Mackevičius  A.Valatka   16'    3 
 57   04 d.  17:00  U-17   VD    R.Kolesov  A.Sokolov   13:21 · 9:21    C.Driver  O.Stapleton   17'    2 
 58   04 d.  17:00  U-17   VD    I.Davletbaev  A.Garifullin   24:26 · 12:21    T.Buza  M.Danielak   27'    4 
 59   04 d.  17:20  U-17   VD    M.Aleksandrowicz  M.Holub   21:9 · 21:9    D.Lanin  E.Peresetskiy   16'    2 
 60   04 d.  17:20  U-17   VD    Y.Osvald  A.Wakhevitsch   21:10 · 21:16    S.Novikas  J.Ožalas   20'    5 
 61   04 d.  17:30  U-17   VD    J.Filipowicz  S.Lenczewski   18:21 · 24:22 · 19:21    A.Kamalov  O.Klausholm   37'    4 
 62   04 d.  17:30  U-17   MD    S.Borisenko  O.Ščerbakova   1:0    D.Gajda  M.Kowalczyk      1 
 63   04 d.  17:50  U-17   MD    A.Bakirova  D.Gilmanova   11:21 · 18:21    M.Cesari  F.Nurit   23'    1 
 64   04 d.  17:50  U-17   MD    J.Stankiewicz  J.Wojcik   21:14 · 21:9    K.Ilves  M.Teller   19'    1 
 65   04 d.  18:00  U-17   MD    K.Kisielewska  A.Kosenchuk   7:21 · 15:21    P.Mastiaeva  G.Mezentseva   18'    3 
 66   04 d.  18:00  U-17   MD    V.Isaeva  M.Kuptcova   20:22 · 12:21    C.Gaudreau  C.Pognante   25'    3 
 67   04 d.  18:20  U-17   MD    V.Paulauskaitė  M.Sukackaitė   13:21 · 16:21    D.Kharlampovich  G.Lisochkina   22'    5 
 68   04 d.  18:20  U-17   MD    H.Crespel  K.Desmots-Chacun   21:14 · 21:12    A.Babre  A.Priedniece   27'    1 
 69   04 d.  19:00  U-17   MX    A.Kamalov  A.Kironda   21:13 · 21:13    D.Pakšys  J.Kelečiūtė   20'    3 
 70   04 d.  19:00  U-17   MX    A.Garifullin  D.Gilmanova   18:21 · 18:21    A.Mitroszewski  J.Wojcik   23'    3 
 71   04 d.  19:20  U-17   MX    A.Dydynski  J.Stankiewicz   16:21 · 14:21    K.Kisielewski  K.Kisielewska   21'    2 
 72   04 d.  19:20  U-17   MX    D.Lanin  M.Kuptcova   25:23 · 11:21 · 21:12    A.Wakhevitsch  F.Nurit   38'    8 
 73   04 d.  19:30  U-17   MX    G.Brečs  A.Babre   13:21 · 9:21    B.Labarthe  H.Crespel   19'    1 
 74   04 d.  19:30  U-17   MX    Y.Osvald  C.Pognante   21:13 · 21:16    R.Kolesov  D.Potapova   20'    1 
 75   04 d.  19:50  U-17   MX    E.Peresetskiy  V.Isaeva   19:21 · 10:21    T.Buza  M.Kowalczyk   19'    2 
 76   04 d.  19:50  U-17   MX    A.Sokolov  G.Lisochkina   12:21 · 7:21    D.Perkowski  A.Kosenchuk   16'    2 
 77   05 d.  10:00  U-17   MX    A.Kamalov  A.Kironda   21:18 · 21:16    A.Mitroszewski  J.Wojcik   21'    2 
 78   05 d.  10:00  U-17   MX    B.Labarthe  H.Crespel   18:21 · 21:14 · 17:21    K.Kisielewski  K.Kisielewska   36'    4 
 79   05 d.  10:00  U-17   MX    Y.Osvald  C.Pognante   21:17 · 21:18    D.Lanin  M.Kuptcova   20'    5 
 80   05 d.  10:00  U-17   MX    T.Buza  M.Kowalczyk   15:21 · 15:21    D.Perkowski  A.Kosenchuk   19'    2 
 81   05 d.  10:25  U-17   MV    P.Mastiaeva   23:25 · 21:8 · 21:17    M.Cesari   55'    3 
 82   05 d.  10:25  U-17   MV    G.Mezentseva   21:11 · 21:17    P.Murėnaitė   22'    3 
 83   05 d.  10:35  U-17   VV    M.Danielak   17:21 · 19:21    M.Justel   31'    4 
 84   05 d.  10:35  U-17   VV    M.Aleksandrowicz   21:18 · 14:21 · 16:21    A.Wakhevitsch   39'    4 
 85   05 d.  11:10  U-17   MV    A.Kironda   21:17 · 21:13    A.Kosenchuk   28'    3 
 86   05 d.  11:10  U-17   MV    M.Kuptcova   16:21 · 21:17 · 17:21    F.Nurit   47'    6 
 87   05 d.  11:35  U-17   VV    Y.Osvald   14:21 · 17:21    K.Kisielewski   27'    3 
 88   05 d.  11:35  U-17   VV    B.Labarthe   21:17 · 16:21 · 12:21    O.Klausholm   40'    9 
 89   05 d.  11:45  U-17   MD    P.Mastiaeva  G.Mezentseva   21:19 · 21:13    C.Gaudreau  C.Pognante   26'    3 
 90   05 d.  11:45  U-17   MD    D.Kharlampovich  G.Lisochkina   21:16 · 16:21 · 15:21    H.Crespel  K.Desmots-Chacun   46'    4 
 91   05 d.  12:10  U-17   VD    T.Buza  M.Danielak   21:10 · 21:18    M.Aleksandrowicz  M.Holub   20'    3 
 92   05 d.  12:20  U-17   MD    A.Kironda  D.Potapova   21:9 · 21:9    S.Borisenko  O.Ščerbakova   19'    2 
 93   05 d.  12:20  U-17   MD    M.Cesari  F.Nurit   19:21 · 21:17 · 21:12    J.Stankiewicz  J.Wojcik   47'    6 
 94   05 d.  12:45  U-17   VD    A.Dydynski  D.Perkowski   21:15 · 16:21 · 16:21    K.Kisielewski  M.Podkowinski   34'    4 
 95   05 d.  12:45  U-17   VD    M.Justel  B.Labarthe   21:13 · 22:24 · 21:5    C.Driver  O.Stapleton   36'    4 
 96   05 d.  12:55  U-17   VD    Y.Osvald  A.Wakhevitsch   21:12 · 21:17    A.Kamalov  O.Klausholm   23'    6 
 97   05 d.  15:00  U-17   MX    A.Kamalov  A.Kironda   11:21 · 26:28    K.Kisielewski  K.Kisielewska   27'    1 
 98   05 d.  15:00  U-17   MX    Y.Osvald  C.Pognante   9:21 · 16:21    D.Perkowski  A.Kosenchuk   21'    2 
 99   05 d.  15:30  U-17   MV    F.Nurit   9:21 · 15:21    G.Mezentseva   27'    4 
 100   05 d.  15:30  U-17   VV    M.Justel   13:21 · 17:21    A.Wakhevitsch   25'    4 
 101   05 d.  16:00  U-17   MV    A.Kironda   10:21 · 21:9 · 21:9    P.Mastiaeva   33'    3 
 102   05 d.  16:00  U-17   VV    K.Kisielewski   6:21 · 12:21    O.Klausholm   16'    2 
 103   05 d.  16:30  U-17   MD    P.Mastiaeva  G.Mezentseva   21:17 · 27:25    H.Crespel  K.Desmots-Chacun   38'    3 
 104   05 d.  16:30  U-17   VD    T.Buza  M.Danielak   21:16 · 23:21    Y.Osvald  A.Wakhevitsch   27'    7 
 105   05 d.  17:00  U-17   MD    A.Kironda  D.Potapova   21:13 · 19:21 · 21:19    M.Cesari  F.Nurit   48'    9 
 106   05 d.  17:00  U-17   VD    K.Kisielewski  M.Podkowinski   11:21 · 6:21    M.Justel  B.Labarthe   17'    2 
 107   00 d.  00:00  U-17   MX    K.Kisielewski  K.Kisielewska   19:21 · 17:21    D.Perkowski  A.Kosenchuk      3 
 108   00 d.  00:00  U-17   MD    A.Kironda  D.Potapova   21:17 · 8:21 · 18:21    P.Mastiaeva  G.Mezentseva   45'    2 
 109   00 d.  00:00  U-17   VV    A.Wakhevitsch   21:19 · 16:21 · 13:21    O.Klausholm   43'    11 
 110   00 d.  00:00  U-17   VD    M.Justel  B.Labarthe   21:14 · 21:14    T.Buza  M.Danielak   21'    3 
 111   00 d.  00:00  U-17   MV    A.Kironda   21:14 · 21:17    G.Mezentseva   28'    4