Turnyro rezultatai
     ☼ PBL [SE7.EP5]     
Pradžia: 2020-02-29 Pabaiga: 2020-02-29
Vieta:
 Nr   Grupė   Tipas   1-as Dalyvis   Rezultatas   2-as Dalyvis   L   S 
 1   29 d.  10:00  Suaug B   VD    D.Mazėtis  S.Jurkevičius   21:18 · 21:15    R.Ražanauskas  M.Armonas   17'    1 
 2   29 d.  10:00  Suaug B   VD    J.Pauliukas  A.Stankevičius   18:21 · 21:17 · 21:15    R.Sinius  A.Andreliūnas   31'    1 
 3   29 d.  10:00  Suaug B   MD    A.Montvydaitė  R.Ulozaitė   18:21 · 7:21    V.Giedra  E.Ramanauskaitė   15'    1 
 4   29 d.  10:00  Suaug B   MD    B.Rakštytė  J.Puchova   21:8 · 19:21 · 21:14    G.Juršėnaitė  M.Šiaučiūnaitė   26'    1 
 5   29 d.  10:00  Suaug B   MD    A.Venslovė  I.Gudelytė   19:21 · 9:21    G.Plečkaitytė  V.Suško   14'    1 
 6   29 d.  10:00  Suaug C   VD    D.Likas  A.Butkus   21:9 · 21:14    A.Murnikovas  D.Navikas   15'    1 
 7   29 d.  10:00  Suaug C   VD    G.Jauniškis  S.Korobovas   21:12 · 11:21 · 13:21    E.Milius  R.Kulieša   26'    1 
 8   29 d.  10:00  Suaug C   VD    J.Sadukas  K.Ikamas   14:21 · 16:21    K.Bužinskis  D.Sirvydis   17'    1 
 9   29 d.  10:30  Suaug C   VD    V.Jankauskas  A.Viruišis   14:21 · 18:21    D.Ferensas  A.Borisenko   16'    1 
 10   29 d.  10:30  Suaug C   MD    S.Macijauskaitė  A.Šafranovičiūtė   21:18 · 19:21 · 13:21    E.Savilovaitė-Rimdžiuvienė  L.Ivanauskaitė   27'    1 
 11   29 d.  10:30  Suaug B   VD    K.Šemeta  D.Čeplinskas   21:9 · 21:12    D.Mazėtis  S.Jurkevičius   15'    1 
 12   29 d.  10:30  Suaug B   VD    S.Malakauskas  M.Danys   21:16 · 17:21 · 16:21    P.Gečas  V.Salietis   31'    1 
 13   29 d.  10:30  Suaug B   VD    R.Kavaliauskas  A.Olšauskas   21:18 · 21:11    R.Kanapeckas  S.Kanapeckas   17'    1 
 14   29 d.  10:30  Suaug B   VD    J.Pauliukas  A.Stankevičius   13:21 · 6:21    L.Vaškevičius  M.Stankevičius   17'    1 
 15   29 d.  10:30  Suaug B   VD    R.Ražanauskas  M.Armonas   21:19 · 13:21 · 21:14    R.Sinius  A.Andreliūnas   28'    1 
 16   29 d.  10:30  Suaug B   MD    A.Brikaitė  A.Pakšytė   22:24 · 21:15 · 21:11    V.Giedra  E.Ramanauskaitė   31'    1 
 17   29 d.  11:00  Suaug B   MD    B.Rakštytė  J.Puchova   20:22 · 16:21    G.Plečkaitytė  V.Suško   20'    1 
 18   29 d.  11:00  Suaug B   MD    G.Juršėnaitė  M.Šiaučiūnaitė   21:13 · 21:19    A.Venslovė  I.Gudelytė   18'    1 
 19   29 d.  11:00  Suaug C   VD    D.Likas  A.Butkus   23:25 · 15:21    E.Milius  R.Kulieša   22'    1 
 20   29 d.  11:00  Suaug C   VD    D.Ferensas  A.Borisenko   16:21 · 11:21    K.Bužinskis  D.Sirvydis   16'    1 
 21   29 d.  11:00  Suaug C   VD    A.Murnikovas  D.Navikas   17:21 · 21:17 · 20:22    G.Jauniškis  S.Korobovas   35'    1 
 22   29 d.  11:00  Suaug C   VD    V.Jankauskas  A.Viruišis   21:15 · 21:18    J.Sadukas  K.Ikamas   19'    1 
 23   29 d.  11:00  Suaug C   MD    R.Žigienė  R.Bielinytė   18:21 · 21:6 · 21:8    E.Savilovaitė-Rimdžiuvienė  L.Ivanauskaitė   26'    1 
 24   29 d.  11:00  Suaug B   VD    K.Šemeta  D.Čeplinskas   16:21 · 21:17 · 16:21    P.Gečas  V.Salietis   32'    1 
 25   29 d.  11:30  Suaug B   VD    R.Kavaliauskas  A.Olšauskas   19:21 · 15:21    L.Vaškevičius  M.Stankevičius   25'    1 
 26   29 d.  11:30  Suaug B   VD    D.Mazėtis  S.Jurkevičius   18:21 · 14:21    S.Malakauskas  M.Danys   17'    1 
 27   29 d.  11:30  Suaug B   VD    R.Kanapeckas  S.Kanapeckas   13:21 · 18:21    J.Pauliukas  A.Stankevičius   21'    1 
 28   29 d.  11:30  Suaug B   MD    A.Brikaitė  A.Pakšytė   21:17 · 15:21 · 21:9    G.Plečkaitytė  V.Suško   28'    1 
 29   29 d.  11:30  Suaug B   MD    V.Giedra  E.Ramanauskaitė   21:16 · 21:12    B.Rakštytė  J.Puchova   18'    1 
 30   29 d.  11:30  Suaug B   MD    A.Montvydaitė  R.Ulozaitė   10:21 · 13:21    G.Juršėnaitė  M.Šiaučiūnaitė   14'    1 
 31   29 d.  11:30  Suaug C   VD    E.Milius  R.Kulieša   16:21 · 21:7 · 21:19    K.Bužinskis  D.Sirvydis   29'    1 
 32   29 d.  11:30  Suaug C   VD    D.Likas  A.Butkus   21:12 · 21:14    D.Ferensas  A.Borisenko   15'    1 
 33   29 d.  12:00  Suaug C   VD    G.Jauniškis  S.Korobovas   19:21 · 13:21    V.Jankauskas  A.Viruišis   17'    1 
 34   29 d.  12:00  Suaug C   VD    A.Murnikovas  D.Navikas   21:19 · 21:19    J.Sadukas  K.Ikamas   20'    1 
 35   29 d.  12:00  Suaug C   MD    R.Žigienė  R.Bielinytė   20:22 · 21:7 · 21:10    S.Macijauskaitė  A.Šafranovičiūtė   24'    1 
 36   29 d.  12:00  Suaug B   VD    P.Gečas  V.Salietis   9:21 · 16:21    L.Vaškevičius  M.Stankevičius   17'    1 
 37   29 d.  12:00  Suaug B   VD    K.Šemeta  D.Čeplinskas   21:18 · 21:13    R.Kavaliauskas  A.Olšauskas   20'    1 
 38   29 d.  12:00  Suaug B   VD    S.Malakauskas  M.Danys   21:17 · 21:18    J.Pauliukas  A.Stankevičius   20'    1 
 39   29 d.  12:00  Suaug B   VD    D.Mazėtis  S.Jurkevičius   10:21 · 13:21    R.Kanapeckas  S.Kanapeckas   17'    1 
 40   29 d.  12:30  Suaug B   MX    M.Danys  B.Rakštytė   21:10 · 21:16    J.Pauliukas  V.Suško   15'    1 
 41   29 d.  12:30  Suaug B   MX    A.Stankevičius  S.Macijauskaitė   15:21 · 16:21    D.Čeplinskas  R.Ulozaitė   18'    1 
 42   29 d.  12:30  Suaug B   MX    A.Ambrasas  R.Ambrasienė   24:22 · 19:21 · 19:21    P.Gusev  A.Montvydaitė   36'    1 
 43   29 d.  12:30  Suaug C   MX    A.Borisenko  J.Drobelytė-kondrotė   23:21 · 10:21 · 16:21    K.Bužinskis  R.Bužinskienė   27'    1 
 44   29 d.  12:30  Suaug C   MX    A.Andreliūnas  R.Bielinytė   21:18 · 16:21 · 15:21    A.Grigalauskas  E.Savilovaitė-Rimdžiuvienė   28'    1 
 45   29 d.  12:30  Suaug B   VV    M.Danys   21:19 · 7:21 · 17:21    P.Gusev   32'    1 
 46   29 d.  12:30  Suaug B   VV    S.Kanapeckas   21:12 · 21:14    M.Armonas   21'    1 
 47   29 d.  12:30  Suaug B   VV    R.Kondrotas   10:21 · 15:21    A.Olšauskas   19'    1 
 48   29 d.  13:00  Suaug B   MX    K.Šemeta  A.Pakšytė   21:11 · 21:15    M.Danys  B.Rakštytė   16'    1 
 49   29 d.  13:00  Suaug B   MX    P.Gečas  G.Plečkaitytė   21:13 · 15:21 · 17:21    R.Kavaliauskas  M.Šiaučiūnaitė   27'    1 
 50   29 d.  13:00  Suaug B   MX    L.Vaškevičius  J.Puchova   21:15 · 21:11    D.Čeplinskas  R.Ulozaitė   16'    1 
 51   29 d.  13:00  Suaug B   MX    P.Gusev  A.Montvydaitė   15:21 · 13:21    S.Malakauskas  E.Ramanauskaitė   17'    1 
 52   29 d.  13:00  Suaug B   MX    A.Stankevičius  S.Macijauskaitė   22:20 · 21:18    A.Ambrasas  R.Ambrasienė   21'    1 
 53   29 d.  13:00  Suaug C   MX    D.Mazėtis  A.Šafranovičiūtė   21:18 · 21:10    K.Bužinskis  R.Bužinskienė   15'    1 
 54   29 d.  13:00  Suaug C   MX    A.Grigalauskas  E.Savilovaitė-Rimdžiuvienė   21:14 · 14:21 · 21:10    D.Likas  R.Žigienė   27'    1 
 55   29 d.  13:00  Suaug C   MX    A.Borisenko  J.Drobelytė-kondrotė   9:21 · 8:21    A.Andreliūnas  R.Bielinytė   12'    1 
 56   29 d.  13:30  Suaug B   VV    S.Malakauskas   21:19 · 18:21 · 21:18    P.Gusev   33'    1 
 57   29 d.  13:30  Suaug B   VV    S.Kanapeckas   21:7 · 21:16    A.Olšauskas   19'    1 
 58   29 d.  13:30  Suaug B   VV    M.Armonas   21:15 · 11:21 · 14:21    R.Kondrotas   34'    1 
 59   29 d.  13:30  Suaug B   MX    K.Šemeta  A.Pakšytė   21:18 · 21:8    R.Kavaliauskas  M.Šiaučiūnaitė   17'    1 
 60   29 d.  13:30  Suaug B   MX    L.Vaškevičius  J.Puchova   21:8 · 21:12    S.Malakauskas  E.Ramanauskaitė   14'    1 
 61   29 d.  13:30  Suaug B   MX    M.Danys  B.Rakštytė   19:21 · 17:21    P.Gečas  G.Plečkaitytė   21'    1 
 62   29 d.  13:30  Suaug B   MX    D.Čeplinskas  R.Ulozaitė   21:19 · 25:27 · 21:16    P.Gusev  A.Montvydaitė   33'    1 
 63   29 d.  13:30  Suaug B   MX    J.Pauliukas  V.Suško   21:14 · 21:19    A.Stankevičius  S.Macijauskaitė   16'    1 
 64   29 d.  14:00  Suaug C   MX    D.Mazėtis  A.Šafranovičiūtė   21:12 · 21:18    A.Grigalauskas  E.Savilovaitė-Rimdžiuvienė   18'    1 
 65   29 d.  14:00  Suaug C   MX    K.Bužinskis  R.Bužinskienė   14:21 · 10:21    D.Likas  R.Žigienė   15'    1 
 66   29 d.  14:00  Suaug B   VV    S.Malakauskas   17:21 · 13:21    S.Kanapeckas   16'    1 
 67   29 d.  14:00  Suaug B   VV    P.Gusev   8:21 · 21:19 · 18:21    A.Olšauskas   35'    1 
 68   29 d.  14:00  Suaug B   VV    V.Salietis   16:21 · 21:14 · 21:13    R.Kondrotas   31'    1 
 69   29 d.  14:30  Suaug B   MX    K.Šemeta  A.Pakšytė   17:21 · 18:21    L.Vaškevičius  J.Puchova   19'    1 
 70   29 d.  14:30  Suaug B   MX    R.Kavaliauskas  M.Šiaučiūnaitė   21:18 · 21:19    S.Malakauskas  E.Ramanauskaitė   17'    1 
 71   29 d.  14:30  Suaug B   MX    P.Gečas  G.Plečkaitytė   21:15 · 17:21 · 21:15    D.Čeplinskas  R.Ulozaitė   31'    1 
 72   29 d.  14:30  Suaug B   MX    M.Danys  B.Rakštytė   21:14 · 16:21 · 21:13    P.Gusev  A.Montvydaitė   26'    1