Turnyro dalyviai
CBC JUNIOR (5)
  Data:  2018-02-24 10:00 - 2018-02-24 18:00
  Vieta: 
  Turnyre dalyvaujantys klubai ir dalyviai
 KNBA 5 ]          
 Kristė Anciūtė   U-15  2019-0480    2 U-16 MV   1 U-16 MD J.Kelečiūtė    
 Benediktas Kamantauskas   U-13  2019-0593    9 U-14 VD A.Zavackas  16 U-12 VV   
 Rokas Lesinskas   U-11  2019-0061  15 U-12 VV     
 Aurelija Ramaneckaitė   U-11  2019-0484    4 U-14 MD T.Leonovič    3 U-12 MV   
 Adomas Zavackas   U-11  2019-0735    9 U-14 VD B.Kamantauskas  13 U-12 VV   
 CBC 32 ]          
 Gabija Beržinskaitė   U-9  2019-0202    8 U-12 MV     
 Nojus Budrikas   U-15  2019-0201    5 U-16 VD K.Raila    2 U-14 VV   
 Elija Dindaitė   U-13  2019-0199    4 U-12 MV     
 Elzė Dindaitė   U-9  2019-0200    6 U-12 MV     
 Rapolas Grigaliūnas   U-15  2019-0878    1 U-16 VV   1 U-16 VD J.Ožalas    
 Goda Gudaitė   U-13  2019-0191    6 U-14 MD R.Jauniškytė    9 U-12 MV   
 Matas Gudaitis   U-11    19 U-12 VV     
 Rojus Ivanauskas   U-13  2019-1043    4 U-14 VD E.Jonkus    9 U-12 VV   
 Paulius Jakubčionis   U-15  2019-0764    6 U-14 VV   8 U-14 VD A.Kaminskas    
 Ringailė Kairytė   U-19      6 U-19 MV   3 U-19 MD B.Olšauskaitė    
 Adas Kaminskas   U-15  2019-0192    5 U-14 VV   8 U-14 VD P.Jakubčionis    
 Simas Kanapeckas   U-17  2019-0186    6 U-16 VV   2 U-16 VD S.Novikas    
 Jogailė Kelečiūtė   U-13  2019-0195    1 U-16 MD K.Anciūtė    1 U-14 MV   1 U-14 MD N.Puchovičiūtė   
 Pijus Kovas   U-13  2019-0187    6 U-14 VD A.Mažeika    7 U-12 VV   
 Ignas Kovas   U-11    10 U-14 VD D.Tankevič  12 U-12 VV   
 Emilija Kudirkaitė   U-11  2019-0203    7 U-14 MD M.Danilevičiūtė    7 U-12 MV   
 Taja Leonovič   U-13  2019-0206    4 U-14 MD A.Ramaneckaitė    2 U-12 MV   
 Daniel Leonovič   U-11  2019-0204    2 U-14 VD D.Tankevič    6 U-12 VV   
 Majus Masonas   U-13    17 U-12 VV     
 Adomas Mažeika   U-11  2019-0207    6 U-14 VD P.Kovas    3 U-12 VV   
 Juozas Mažeika   U-13      4 U-12 VV     
 Povilas Narkus   U-15    10 U-16 VV     
 Simas Novikas   U-17  2019-0208    4 U-16 VV   2 U-16 VD S.Kanapeckas    
 Barbora Olšauskaitė   U-19      5 U-19 MV   3 U-19 MD R.Kairytė    
 Dominykas Puchovičius   U-11  2019-0767    3 U-14 VD A.Klimavičius  18 U-12 VV   
 Nikolė Puchovičiūtė   U-15  2019-0768    3 U-16 MD S.Stankevičiūtė    4 U-14 MV   1 U-14 MD J.Kelečiūtė   
 Kostas Raila   U-17      9 U-16 VV   5 U-16 VD N.Budrikas    
 Urtė Rakštytė   U-17  2019-0210    1 U-19 MV   1 U-19 MD K.Urbonavičiūtė    1 U-16 MV  
 Silvija Stankevičiūtė   U-17      4 U-16 MV   3 U-16 MD N.Puchovičiūtė    
 Ugnė Stankevičiūtė   U-15  2019-0882    6 U-14 MV   5 U-14 MD G.Tomkevičiūtė    
 Gintarė Tomkevičiūtė   U-15  2019-0213    8 U-14 MV   5 U-14 MD U.Stankevičiūtė    
 Kornelija Urbonavičiūtė   U-17  2019-0214    2 U-19 MV   1 U-19 MD U.Rakštytė    
 Vilniaus BK 6 ]          
 Rugilė Jauniškytė   U-13  2019-1018    6 U-14 MD G.Gudaitė    5 U-12 MV   
 Aistis Klimavičius   U-13  2019-0034    4 U-14 VV   3 U-14 VD D.Puchovičius    
 Ūla Lasinskaitė   U-15  2019-0044    7 U-14 MV   3 U-14 MD G.Vedrickaitė    
 Dominik Tankevič   U-9  2019-0012    2 U-14 VD D.Leonovič    1 U-12 VV   
 Daniel Tankevič   U-9  2019-0033  10 U-14 VD I.Kovas  14 U-12 VV   
 Greta Vedrickaitė   U-13  2019-0043    3 U-14 MD Ū.Lasinskaitė    1 U-12 MV   
 Panevėžio BK 1 ]          
 Emilis Jonkus   U-13  2019-0228    4 U-14 VD R.Ivanauskas    8 U-12 VV   
 SEB 9 ]          
 Minija Barauskaitė   U-15  2019-0690    2 U-16 MD L.Loginova    2 U-14 MV   
 Lia Loginova   U-15      3 U-16 MV   2 U-16 MD M.Barauskaitė    
 Benas Markevičius   U-13  2019-0693    5 U-14 VD T.Puišys  10 U-12 VV   
 Jonas Ožalas   U-17  2019-0687    2 U-16 VV   1 U-16 VD R.Grigaliūnas    
 Tautvydas Puišys   U-11  2019-0695    5 U-14 VD B.Markevičius    2 U-12 VV   
 Vytenė Puišytė   U-15      3 U-14 MV   2 U-14 MD J.Šalnaitė    
 Jorūnė Šalnaitė   U-11  2019-0300    5 U-14 MV   2 U-14 MD V.Puišytė    
 Gustė Šuliauskaitė   U-17  2019-0859    3 U-19 MV   2 U-19 MD J.Zdanevičiūtė    
 Jonė Zdanevičiūtė   U-19      4 U-19 MV   2 U-19 MD G.Šuliauskaitė    
 BK "Svajonė" 2 ]          
 Rokas Barkauskas   U-13  2019-0844    7 U-14 VV 11 U-14 VD A.Kuzminskas    
 Ąžuolas Barkauskas   U-15  2019-0761    8 U-16 VV   4 U-16 VD U.Mikalauskas    
 Šakių KISK 2 ]          
 Domas Daugėla   U-13  2019-0790    3 U-14 VV   1 U-14 VD J.Žukauskas    
 Justas Žukauskas   U-13  2019-0858    1 U-14 VV   1 U-14 VD D.Daugėla    
 Prienų BK 8 ]          
 Arijus Baranauskas   U-13  2019-0219    7 U-14 VD M.Stravinskas  11 U-12 VV   
 Meda Danilevičiūtė   U-13      7 U-14 MD E.Kudirkaitė  10 U-12 MV   
 Augustas Kuzminskas   U-13    11 U-14 VD R.Barkauskas  20 U-12 VV   
 Ugnius Mikalauskas   U-15  2019-0226    7 U-16 VV   4 U-16 VD Ą.Barkauskas    
 Matas Stravinskas   U-11  2019-0224    7 U-14 VD A.Baranauskas    5 U-12 VV   
 Modestas Šabasevičius   U-15    11 U-16 VV   6 U-16 VD N.Šabasevičius    
 Nojus Šabasevičius   U-17  2019-0874  12 U-16 VV   6 U-16 VD M.Šabasevičius    
 Deivydas Žilinskas   U-17  2019-0220    5 U-16 VV   3 U-16 VD A.Valatka    
 Prienų BSK 1 ]          
 Augustas Valatka   U-17  2019-0222    3 U-16 VV   3 U-16 VD D.Žilinskas    
Viso dalyvių: 66