Turnyro dalyviai
CBC JUNIOR (5)
  Data:  2018-02-24 10:00 - 2018-02-24 18:00
  Vieta: 
  Turnyre dalyvaujantys klubai ir dalyviai
 KNBA 7 ]          
 Kristė Anciūtė   U-15      2 U-16 MV   1 U-16 MD J.Kelečiūtė    
 Benediktas Kamantauskas   U-13      9 U-14 VD A.Zavackas  16 U-12 VV   
 Rokas Lesinskas   U-11    15 U-12 VV     
 Aurelija Ramaneckaitė   U-11  2020-0001    4 U-14 MD T.Leonovič    3 U-12 MV   
 Daniel Tankevič   U-9  2020-0002  10 U-14 VD I.Kovas  14 U-12 VV   
 Dominik Tankevič   U-9      2 U-14 VD D.Leonovič    1 U-12 VV   
 Adomas Zavackas   U-11  2020-0004    9 U-14 VD B.Kamantauskas  13 U-12 VV   
 CBC 24 ]          
 Gabija Beržinskaitė   U-9  2020-0103    8 U-12 MV     
 Nojus Budrikas   U-15      5 U-16 VD K.Raila    2 U-14 VV   
 Elija Dindaitė   U-13      4 U-12 MV     
 Elzė Dindaitė   U-9  2020-0107    6 U-12 MV     
 Goda Gudaitė   U-13      6 U-14 MD R.Jauniškytė    9 U-12 MV   
 Matas Gudaitis   U-11    19 U-12 VV     
 Rojus Ivanauskas   U-13  2020-0197    4 U-14 VD E.Jonkus    9 U-12 VV   
 Ringailė Kairytė   U-19      6 U-19 MV   3 U-19 MD B.Olšauskaitė    
 Adas Kaminskas   U-15      5 U-14 VV   8 U-14 VD P.Jakubčionis    
 Simas Kanapeckas   U-17      6 U-16 VV   2 U-16 VD S.Novikas    
 Jogailė Kelečiūtė   U-13  2020-0201    1 U-16 MD K.Anciūtė    1 U-14 MV   1 U-14 MD N.Puchovičiūtė   
 Pijus Kovas   U-13      6 U-14 VD A.Mažeika    7 U-12 VV   
 Ignas Kovas   U-11    10 U-14 VD D.Tankevič  12 U-12 VV   
 Emilija Kudirkaitė   U-11      7 U-14 MD M.Danilevičiūtė    7 U-12 MV   
 Majus Masonas   U-13    17 U-12 VV     
 Juozas Mažeika   U-13      4 U-12 VV     
 Adomas Mažeika   U-11  2020-0112    6 U-14 VD P.Kovas    3 U-12 VV   
 Povilas Narkus   U-15    10 U-16 VV     
 Barbora Olšauskaitė   U-19      5 U-19 MV   3 U-19 MD R.Kairytė    
 Dominykas Puchovičius   U-11      3 U-14 VD A.Klimavičius  18 U-12 VV   
 Nikolė Puchovičiūtė   U-15  2020-0199    3 U-16 MD S.Stankevičiūtė    4 U-14 MV   1 U-14 MD J.Kelečiūtė   
 Kostas Raila   U-17      9 U-16 VV   5 U-16 VD N.Budrikas    
 Urtė Rakštytė   U-17      1 U-19 MV   1 U-19 MD K.Urbonavičiūtė    1 U-16 MV  
 Silvija Stankevičiūtė   U-17      4 U-16 MV   3 U-16 MD N.Puchovičiūtė    
 Panevėžio BK 1 ]          
 Emilis Jonkus   U-13      4 U-14 VD R.Ivanauskas    8 U-12 VV   
 Vilniaus BK 4 ]          
 Rugilė Jauniškytė   U-13      6 U-14 MD G.Gudaitė    5 U-12 MV   
 Aistis Klimavičius   U-13      4 U-14 VV   3 U-14 VD D.Puchovičius    
 Ūla Lasinskaitė   U-15  2020-0010    7 U-14 MV   3 U-14 MD G.Vedrickaitė    
 Greta Vedrickaitė   U-13  2020-0013    3 U-14 MD Ū.Lasinskaitė    1 U-12 MV   
 SEB 10 ]          
 Minija Barauskaitė   U-15  2020-0191    2 U-16 MD L.Loginova    2 U-14 MV   
 Lia Loginova   U-15      3 U-16 MV   2 U-16 MD M.Barauskaitė    
 Benas Markevičius   U-13      5 U-14 VD T.Puišys  10 U-12 VV   
 Jonas Ožalas   U-17      2 U-16 VV   1 U-16 VD R.Grigaliūnas    
 Tautvydas Puišys   U-11  2020-0092    5 U-14 VD B.Markevičius    2 U-12 VV   
 Vytenė Puišytė   U-15      3 U-14 MV   2 U-14 MD J.Šalnaitė    
 Jorūnė Šalnaitė   U-11  2020-0094    5 U-14 MV   2 U-14 MD V.Puišytė    
 Gustė Šuliauskaitė   U-17      3 U-19 MV   2 U-19 MD J.Zdanevičiūtė    
 Kornelija Urbonavičiūtė   U-17  2020-0192    2 U-19 MV   1 U-19 MD U.Rakštytė    
 Jonė Zdanevičiūtė   U-19      4 U-19 MV   2 U-19 MD G.Šuliauskaitė    
 BK "Svajonė" 2 ]          
 Rokas Barkauskas   U-13      7 U-14 VV 11 U-14 VD A.Kuzminskas    
 Ąžuolas Barkauskas   U-15  2020-0031    8 U-16 VV   4 U-16 VD U.Mikalauskas    
 SBK LION 7 ]          
 Rapolas Grigaliūnas   U-15      1 U-16 VV   1 U-16 VD J.Ožalas    
 Paulius Jakubčionis   U-15  2020-0095    6 U-14 VV   8 U-14 VD A.Kaminskas    
 Daniel Leonovič   U-11  2020-0097    2 U-14 VD D.Tankevič    6 U-12 VV   
 Taja Leonovič   U-13  2020-0099    4 U-14 MD A.Ramaneckaitė    2 U-12 MV   
 Simas Novikas   U-17      4 U-16 VV   2 U-16 VD S.Kanapeckas    
 Ugnė Stankevičiūtė   U-15      6 U-14 MV   5 U-14 MD G.Tomkevičiūtė    
 Gintarė Tomkevičiūtė   U-15  2020-0101    8 U-14 MV   5 U-14 MD U.Stankevičiūtė    
 Prienų BK 8 ]          
 Arijus Baranauskas   U-13  2020-0016    7 U-14 VD M.Stravinskas  11 U-12 VV   
 Meda Danilevičiūtė   U-13      7 U-14 MD E.Kudirkaitė  10 U-12 MV   
 Augustas Kuzminskas   U-13    11 U-14 VD R.Barkauskas  20 U-12 VV   
 Ugnius Mikalauskas   U-15  2020-0273    7 U-16 VV   4 U-16 VD Ą.Barkauskas    
 Matas Stravinskas   U-11  2020-0272    7 U-14 VD A.Baranauskas    5 U-12 VV   
 Modestas Šabasevičius   U-15    11 U-16 VV   6 U-16 VD N.Šabasevičius    
 Nojus Šabasevičius   U-17    12 U-16 VV   6 U-16 VD M.Šabasevičius    
 Deivydas Žilinskas   U-17  2020-0035    5 U-16 VV   3 U-16 VD A.Valatka    
 Šakių KISK 2 ]          
 Domas Daugėla   U-13      3 U-14 VV   1 U-14 VD J.Žukauskas    
 Justas Žukauskas   U-13      1 U-14 VV   1 U-14 VD D.Daugėla    
 Prienų BSK 1 ]          
 Augustas Valatka   U-17  2020-0041    3 U-16 VV   3 U-16 VD D.Žilinskas    
Viso dalyvių: 66