Turnyro dalyviai
Žemaitijos taurė - 2018 (4 turas)
  Data:  2018-10-13 10:00 - 2018-10-13 22:00
  Vieta: 
  Turnyre dalyvaujantys klubai ir dalyviai
 Klaipėdos BK 11 ]          
 Domantas Ausėjus   U-11  2019-0461  14 U-13 VV     
 Signė Borisenko   U-15  2019-0462    3 U-17 MV   1 U-17 MD M.Sukackaitė    
 Aistė Jarutytė   U-13  2019-0464    9 U-13 MV   4 U-13 MD M.Rimkutė    
 Simas Klioštoraitis   U-17  2019-0698    3 U-17 VV   2 U-17 VD S.Skurdauskas    
 Dainius Krūminas   U-13  2019-0467    8 U-13 VV     
 Rokas Krūminas   U-9  2019-0466  10 U-13 VV     
 Liepa Leonavičiūtė   U-13  2019-0468    1 U-13 MV   2 U-13 MD A.Stankevičiūtė    
 Marija Rimkutė   U-13  2019-0475    6 U-13 MV   4 U-13 MD A.Jarutytė    
 Augustė Stankevičiūtė   U-13  2019-0476    5 U-13 MV   2 U-13 MD L.Leonavičiūtė    
 Monika Sukackaitė   U-13  2019-0477    2 U-17 MV   1 U-17 MD S.Borisenko    
 Vytautas Šukys   U-15  2019-0479  12 U-17 VV   7 U-17 VD M.Mackevičius    
 KNBA 4 ]          
 Vilius Bagdanavičius   U-15  2019-0756    5 U-17 VV   3 U-17 VD Š.Stumbra    
 Jurgis Jatulis   U-13  2019-0731  12 U-13 VV     
 Rokas Lesinskas   U-11  2019-0061    6 U-13 VV     
 Nomeda Seniūnaitė   U-11  2019-0485  10 U-13 MV     
 Tauragės BK 16 ]          
 Paulius Alijošius   U-11  2019-0094  13 U-13 VV     
 Nojus Beitneris   U-15    18 U-17 VV   8 U-17 VD P.Sutkaitis    
 Rokas Dargis   U-13  2019-0096    5 U-13 VV   3 U-13 VD E.Steponkus    3 U-13 MX A.Ralytė   
 Dovas Genys   U-15  2019-0090    8 U-17 VV   4 U-17 VD D.Gudavičius    3 U-17 MX V.Trakšelytė   
 Mykolas Grytė   U-13  2019-0091    2 U-13 VV   2 U-13 VD N.Tenikaitis    1 U-13 MX V.Žilytė   
 Deinoras Gudavičius   U-17  2019-0093  10 U-17 VV   4 U-17 VD D.Genys    1 U-17 MX V.Paulauskaitė   
 Rokas Jokubaitis   U-17      6 U-17 VV   6 U-17 VD M.Liorančas    
 Matas Liorančas   U-17    16 U-17 VV   6 U-17 VD R.Jokubaitis    5 U-17 MX V.Trakšelytė   
 Viltė Paulauskaitė   U-13  2019-0863    1 U-17 MV   2 U-17 MD V.Trakšelytė    1 U-17 MX D.Gudavičius   
 Erikas Samoška   U-13  2019-0864  11 U-13 VV   4 U-13 VD S.Duoba    
 Evaldas Steponkus   U-11  2019-0100    7 U-13 VV   3 U-13 VD R.Dargis    4 U-13 MX A.Peleckytė   
 Pijus Sutkaitis   U-15  2019-0101  14 U-17 VV   8 U-17 VD N.Beitneris    
 Nojus Tenikaitis   U-11  2019-0092    3 U-13 VV   2 U-13 VD M.Grytė    2 U-13 MX D.Norgailaitė   
 Vykintė Trakšelytė   U-17  2019-0866    5 U-17 MV   2 U-17 MD V.Paulauskaitė    3 U-17 MX D.Genys   
 Dominyka Norgailaitė   U-13  2019-0099    2 U-13 MX N.Tenikaitis      
 Vakarė Trakšelytė   U-15  2019-0103    3 U-17 MD K.Čyvaitė    5 U-17 MX M.Liorančas    
 Kretingos BK 6 ]          
 Kotryna Čyvaitė   U-15  2019-0490    6 U-17 MV   3 U-17 MD V.Trakšelytė    2 U-17 MX T.Petrošius   
 Matas Mackevičius   U-15  2019-0493  11 U-17 VV   7 U-17 VD V.Šukys    
 Mamertas Noreika   U-17  2019-0503    2 U-17 VV   1 U-17 VD T.Petrošius    
 Tomas Petrošius   U-17  2019-0504    4 U-17 VV   1 U-17 VD M.Noreika    2 U-17 MX K.Čyvaitė   
 Simas Skurdauskas   U-17  2019-0500    7 U-17 VV   2 U-17 VD S.Klioštoraitis    
 Šarūnas Stumbra   U-17  2019-0505    1 U-17 VV   3 U-17 VD V.Bagdanavičius    
 Raseinių BK 8 ]          
 Justas Balsys   U-17  2019-0071    9 U-17 VV   5 U-17 VD J.Pocius    4 U-17 MX E.Karlikauskytė   
 Emilija Elzbergaitė   U-13  2019-0080  18 U-13 MV   7 U-13 MD A.Nutautaitė    
 Evelina Karlikauskytė   U-15  2019-0089    4 U-17 MV   4 U-17 MD J.Linkutė    4 U-17 MX J.Balsys   
 Justė Linkutė   U-17  2019-0072    8 U-17 MV   4 U-17 MD E.Karlikauskytė    6 U-17 MX J.Pocius   
 Astrėja Nutautaitė   U-13  2019-0073  13 U-13 MV   7 U-13 MD E.Elzbergaitė    
 Justas Pocius   U-17  2019-0081  15 U-17 VV   5 U-17 VD J.Balsys    6 U-17 MX J.Linkutė   
 Loreta Radavičiūtė   U-11  2019-0086  19 U-13 MV   8 U-13 MD M.Zalevskytė    
 Milita Zalevskytė   U-13  2019-0078  12 U-13 MV   8 U-13 MD L.Radavičiūtė    
 Kelmės BK "Gintaras" 11 ]          
 Fausta Gedminaitė   U-17  2019-0271    7 U-17 MV   5 U-17 MD L.Rafanavičiūtė    
 Gustė Gedminaitė   U-11  2019-0598  14 U-13 MV   5 U-13 MD M.Levickaitė    
 Ervinas Karišauskas   U-15  2019-0826  17 U-17 VV   9 U-17 VD J.Maziliauskas    
 Meida Levickaitė   U-11  2019-0599    8 U-13 MV   5 U-13 MD G.Gedminaitė    
 Jonas Maziliauskas   U-17  2019-0831  13 U-17 VV   9 U-17 VD E.Karišauskas    
 Atėnė Peleckytė   U-13  2019-0827    4 U-13 MV   3 U-13 MD E.Smilginaitė    4 U-13 MX E.Steponkus   
 Laura Rafanavičiūtė   U-17    12 U-17 MV   5 U-17 MD F.Gedminaitė    
 Aina Ralytė   U-13  2019-0600    3 U-13 MV   1 U-13 MD V.Žilytė    3 U-13 MX R.Dargis   
 Vėjūnė Vasiliauskaitė   U-13  2019-1106  11 U-13 MV     
 Vakarė Žilytė   U-13  2019-0601    2 U-13 MV   1 U-13 MD A.Ralytė    1 U-13 MX M.Grytė   
 Eglė Smilginaitė   U-13  2019-1034    3 U-13 MD A.Peleckytė      
 Šakių KISK 3 ]          
 Domas Daugėla   U-13  2019-0790    4 U-13 VV   1 U-13 VD J.Žukauskas    
 Simonas Duoba   U-13      9 U-13 VV   4 U-13 VD E.Samoška    
 Justas Žukauskas   U-13  2019-0858    1 U-13 VV   1 U-13 VD D.Daugėla    
 Skrajukas 7 ]          
 Barbora Cirtautaitė   U-11  2019-0508    7 U-13 MV   6 U-13 MD M.Černiauskaitė    
 Milana Černiauskaitė   U-13  2019-0871  15 U-13 MV   6 U-13 MD B.Cirtautaitė    
 Erika Ežerskaitė   U-17    11 U-17 MV   6 U-17 MD E.Saulėnaitė    
 Paulina Gečaitė   U-15  2019-0953    9 U-17 MV   8 U-17 MX A.Lečas    
 Adas Lečas   U-15    20 U-17 VV 10 U-17 VD K.Vingelis    8 U-17 MX P.Gečaitė   
 Elija Saulėnaitė   U-15    10 U-17 MV   6 U-17 MD E.Ežerskaitė    7 U-17 MX K.Vingelis   
 Kristupas Vingelis   U-15  2019-0607  19 U-17 VV 10 U-17 VD A.Lečas    7 U-17 MX E.Saulėnaitė   
Viso dalyvių: 66