Turnyro dalyviai
RSL Lithuanian U-17 2019
  Data:  2019-10-04 09:20 - 2019-10-06 16:00
  Vieta: 
  Turnyre dalyvaujantys klubai ir dalyviai
 Klaipėdos BK 3 ]          
 Signė Borisenko   U-15  2020-0741    3 U-17 MV   9 U-17 MD O.Ščerbakova    
 Monika Sukackaitė   U-15  2020-0034    5 U-17 MV   7 U-17 MD V.Paulauskaitė    
 Oresta Ščerbakova   U-17  2020-0785  38 U-17 MV   9 U-17 MD S.Borisenko    
 KNBA 2 ]          
 Vilius Bagdanavičius   U-17  2020-0005    5 U-17 VV     
 Perla Murėnaitė   U-17  2020-0664    2 U-17 MV     
 CBC 2 ]          
 Jogailė Kelečiūtė   U-15  2020-0302  54 U-17 MV 17 U-17 MX D.Pakšys    
 Domas Pakšys   U-13  2020-0299  49 U-17 VV 17 U-17 MX J.Kelečiūtė    
 Tauragės BK 1 ]          
 Viltė Paulauskaitė   U-15  2020-0516  45 U-17 MV   7 U-17 MD M.Sukackaitė    
 SEB 1 ]          
 Jonas Ožalas   U-17  2020-0036  14 U-17 VV 10 U-17 VD S.Novikas    
 Kretingos BK 1 ]          
 Matas Mackevičius   U-15  2020-0001  26 U-17 VV 12 U-17 VD A.Valatka    
 SBK LION 1 ]          
 Simas Novikas   U-17  2020-0037  54 U-17 VV 10 U-17 VD J.Ožalas    
 Prienų BSK 1 ]          
 Augustas Valatka   U-17  2020-0137  61 U-17 VV 12 U-17 VD M.Mackevičius    
 Kiti žaidėjai 56 ]          
 Oskar Klausholm [DNK]   U-17    18 U-17 VV   2 U-17 VD A.Kamalov    
 Charlie Driver [ENG]   U-17    13 U-17 VV   4 U-17 VD O.Stapleton    
 Oliver Stapleton [ENG]   U-17    62 U-17 VV   4 U-17 VD C.Driver    
 Kadi Ilves [EST]   U-15    30 U-17 MV   4 U-17 MD M.Teller    
 Marta Emili Teller [EST]   U-15    25 U-17 MV   4 U-17 MD K.Ilves    
 Marie Cesari [FRA]   U-15    13 U-17 MV 12 U-17 MD F.Nurit    
 Herveline Crespel [FRA]   U-15    61 U-17 MV 15 U-17 MD K.Desmots-Chacun  21 U-17 MX B.Labarthe   
 Kathell Desmots-Chacun [FRA]   U-15    58 U-17 MV 15 U-17 MD H.Crespel    
 Clemence Gaudreau [FRA]   U-15    17 U-17 MV   6 U-17 MD C.Pognante    
 Alicia Huynh [FRA]   U-15    50 U-17 MV   7 U-17 MX M.Justel    
 Matteo Justel [FRA]   U-15      9 U-17 VV   5 U-17 VD B.Labarthe    7 U-17 MX A.Huynh   
 Baptiste Labarthe [FRA]   U-15    58 U-17 VV   5 U-17 VD M.Justel  21 U-17 MX H.Crespel   
 Floriane Nurit [FRA]   U-15      6 U-17 MV 12 U-17 MD M.Cesari    6 U-17 MX A.Wakhevitsch   
 Yohan Osvald [FRA]   U-15    30 U-17 VV   7 U-17 VD A.Wakhevitsch    3 U-17 MX C.Pognante   
 Camille Pognante [FRA]   U-15    42 U-17 MV   6 U-17 MD C.Gaudreau    3 U-17 MX Y.Osvald   
 Arthur Wakhevitsch [FRA]   U-15    29 U-17 VV   7 U-17 VD Y.Osvald    6 U-17 MX F.Nurit   
 Arina Babre [LVA]   U-15    18 U-17 MV   2 U-17 MD A.Priedniece    5 U-17 MX G.Brečs   
 Gustavs Brečs [LVA]   U-17    25 U-17 VV   8 U-17 VD P.Rozenvalds    5 U-17 MX A.Babre   
 Arta Priedniece [LVA]   U-17    41 U-17 MV   2 U-17 MD A.Babre  30 U-17 MX P.Rozenvalds   
 Pauls Rozenvalds [LVA]   U-17    10 U-17 VV   8 U-17 VD G.Brečs  30 U-17 MX A.Priedniece   
 Michal Aleksandrowicz [POL]   U-17    37 U-17 VV 11 U-17 VD M.Holub    
 Tomasz Buza [POL]   U-17    53 U-17 VV 14 U-17 VD M.Danielak  10 U-17 MX M.Kowalczyk   
 Maksymilian Danielak [POL]   U-17      1 U-17 VV 14 U-17 VD T.Buza    
 Arkadiusz Dydynski [POL]   U-15      1 U-17 VD D.Perkowski  13 U-17 MX J.Stankiewicz    
 Jan Filipowicz [POL]   U-17    42 U-17 VV 15 U-17 VD S.Lenczewski    
 Dominika Gajda [POL]   U-17    14 U-17 MV   8 U-17 MD M.Kowalczyk    
 Mateusz Holub [POL]   U-17    22 U-17 VV 11 U-17 VD M.Aleksandrowicz    
 Katarzyna Kisielewska [POL]   U-17    46 U-17 MV   3 U-17 MD A.Kosenchuk    4 U-17 MX K.Kisielewski   
 Kamil Kisielewski [POL]   U-17    38 U-17 VV   9 U-17 VD M.Podkowinski    4 U-17 MX K.Kisielewska   
 Anastasiia Kosenchuk [POL]   U-17      9 U-17 MV   3 U-17 MD K.Kisielewska    2 U-17 MX D.Perkowski   
 Martyna Kowalczyk [POL]   U-17    53 U-17 MV   8 U-17 MD D.Gajda  10 U-17 MX T.Buza   
 Sebastian Lenczewski [POL]   U-17    41 U-17 VV 15 U-17 VD J.Filipowicz    
 Aleksander Mitroszewski [POL]   U-15      3 U-17 VV 25 U-17 MX J.Wojcik    
 Dawid Perkowski [POL]   U-17      2 U-17 VV   1 U-17 VD A.Dydynski    2 U-17 MX A.Kosenchuk   
 Mateusz Podkowinski [POL]   U-17    33 U-17 VV   9 U-17 VD K.Kisielewski    
 Julia Stankiewicz [POL]   U-15    49 U-17 MV 13 U-17 MD J.Wojcik  13 U-17 MX A.Dydynski   
 Julia Wojcik [POL]   U-15    57 U-17 MV 13 U-17 MD J.Stankiewicz  25 U-17 MX A.Mitroszewski   
 Alina Bakirova [RUS]   U-15    29 U-17 MV   5 U-17 MD D.Gilmanova    
 Idel Davletbaev [RUS]   U-15    34 U-17 VV   3 U-17 VD A.Garifullin  29 U-17 MX G.Mezentseva   
 Arslan Garifullin [RUS]   U-17    46 U-17 VV   3 U-17 VD I.Davletbaev    9 U-17 MX D.Gilmanova   
 Diana Gilmanova [RUS]   U-17    34 U-17 MV   5 U-17 MD A.Bakirova    9 U-17 MX A.Garifullin   
 Valeriya Isaeva [RUS]   U-17    37 U-17 MV 11 U-17 MD M.Kuptcova  26 U-17 MX E.Peresetskii   
 Artem Kamalov [RUS]   U-17      6 U-17 VV   2 U-17 VD O.Klausholm    1 U-17 MX A.Kironda   
 Daria Kharlampovich [RUS]   U-15    22 U-17 MV 10 U-17 MD G.Lisochkina    
 Alisa Kironda [RUS]   U-17      1 U-17 MV   1 U-17 MD D.Potapova    1 U-17 MX A.Kamalov   
 Roman Kolesov [RUS]   U-15    50 U-17 VV 13 U-17 VD A.Sokolov  14 U-17 MX D.Potapova   
 Mariia Kuptcova [RUS]   U-17    62 U-17 MV 11 U-17 MD V.Isaeva  22 U-17 MX D.Lanin   
 Dmitry Lanin [RUS]   U-17    17 U-17 VV   6 U-17 VD E.Peresetskii  22 U-17 MX M.Kuptcova   
 Galina Lisochkina [RUS]   U-15    26 U-17 MV 10 U-17 MD D.Kharlampovich  18 U-17 MX A.Sokolov   
 Polina Mastiaeva [RUS]   U-15    21 U-17 MV 14 U-17 MD G.Mezentseva    
 Galina Mezentseva [RUS]   U-15    10 U-17 MV 14 U-17 MD P.Mastiaeva  29 U-17 MX I.Davletbaev   
 Egor Peresetskii [RUS]   U-17    57 U-17 VV   6 U-17 VD D.Lanin  26 U-17 MX V.Isaeva   
 Daria Potapova [RUS]   U-15      4 U-17 MV   1 U-17 MD A.Kironda  14 U-17 MX R.Kolesov   
 Varvara Shirinkina [RUS]   U-15    33 U-17 MV     
 Andrei Sokolov [RUS]   U-15    21 U-17 VV 13 U-17 VD R.Kolesov  18 U-17 MX G.Lisochkina   
 Marcus Svensson [SWE]   U-11    45 U-17 VV     
Viso dalyvių: 68