Turnyro dalyviai
14-oji Lietuvos taurė (2-as etapas)(A, Ds, Es)
  Data:  2019-05-25 10:00 - 2019-05-25 22:00
  Vieta: 
  Turnyre dalyvaujantys klubai ir dalyviai
 Klaipėdos BK 6 ]          
 Rebeka Aleksevičiūtė   Suaug  2020-0898    1 Suaug MD G.Mockutė    3 Suaug MX J.Petkus    
 Veronika Michailova   Suaug  2020-1009    6 Suaug MV   8 Suaug MX A.Mackevič (jr)    
 Gabija Mockutė   U-19  2020-0912    2 Suaug MV   1 Suaug MD R.Aleksevičiūtė    
 Jonas Petkus   U-19  2020-0899    3 Suaug VD I.Reznikas    3 Suaug MX R.Aleksevičiūtė    
 Ignas Reznikas   Suaug  2020-0900    1 Suaug VV   3 Suaug VD J.Petkus    
 Emilija Unte   Suaug      5 Suaug MD V.Žymantaitė      
 KNBA 9 ]          
 Elžbieta Bajorinaitė   Suaug      7 Suaug MV   6 Suaug MX A.Kvedarauskas    
 Gediminas Buitvydas   Suaug  2020-0007    7 Suaug D VD G.Fridricas    3 Suaug D MX V.Žitlinskaitė    
 Kazimieras Dauskurtas   Suaug      3 Suaug VV     
 Gediminas Fridricas   Suaug  2020-0001    7 Suaug D VD G.Buitvydas    4 Suaug D MX E.Keturakytė    
 Mantas Maulė   Suaug  2020-0014  12 Suaug VV   5 Suaug VD A.Thapliyal    
 Vaiva Žymantaitė   Suaug      4 Suaug MV   5 Suaug MD E.Unte    
 Evelina Keturakytė   Suaug  2020-0010    4 Suaug D MD J.Ivanauskaitė    4 Suaug D MX G.Fridricas    
 Dovilė Morkvėnaitė   Suaug  2020-0995    3 Suaug D MD R.Milašauskaitė    5 Suaug D MX R.Banelis    
 Dalia Sunklodė   40+  2020-0012    2 Suaug E MD S.Bartkienė    2 Suaug E MX R.Mackevičius    
 CBC 3 ]          
 Mindaugas Dagilis   Suaug  2020-0318    2 Suaug VD A.Kvedarauskas    1 Suaug MX G.Dapkuvienė    
 Darius Sirvydis   35+  2020-0342  19 Suaug D VV   9 Suaug D VD L.Liaudanskas    
 Uldis Lazdinš [LVA]   45+  2020-0304    6 Suaug D VV 12 Suaug D VD G.Klavinš    
 Panevėžio BK 23 ]          
 Raimondas Banelis   35+  2020-0395    8 Suaug D VD R.Dovydėnas    5 Suaug D MX D.Morkvėnaitė    
 Sigita Bartkienė   35+  2020-0396    2 Suaug E MD D.Sunklodė    4 Suaug E MX K.Supronas    
 Laimonas Bečalis   35+  2020-0973    9 Suaug D VV     
 Sigita Grigaravičienė   35+  2020-0397    5 Suaug D MD A.Kirdeikytė  10 Suaug D MX R.Dovydėnas    
 Augustas Janušonis   U-17  2020-0419  18 Suaug VV 11 Suaug VD A.Meškinis    
 Eimantas Liaudanskas   Suaug    18 Suaug D VV     
 Ramūnas Mackevičius   Suaug  2020-0400    1 Suaug E VD K.Supronas    2 Suaug E MX D.Sunklodė    
 Aurimas Meškinis   Suaug    14 Suaug VV 11 Suaug VD A.Janušonis    
 Dominykas Paulauskas   Suaug  2020-0402    5 Suaug D VD P.Žostautas    8 Suaug D MX A.Kirdeikytė    
 Miglė Riaubaitė   Suaug  2020-0413    4 Suaug E MD G.Ragažinskaitė    6 Suaug E MX R.Žaldokas    
 Mantas Smalskis   Suaug  2020-0406    4 Suaug D VV   4 Suaug D VD R.Stakionis    
 Raimondas Stakionis   35+  2020-0414    7 Suaug D VV   4 Suaug D VD M.Smalskis    
 Linas Supronas   Suaug  2020-0409    6 Suaug VV   7 Suaug MX G.Trakymaitė    
 Kęstas Supronas   60+  2020-0227    1 Suaug E VD R.Mackevičius    4 Suaug E MX S.Bartkienė    
 Tadas Supronas   Suaug  2020-0408  10 Suaug VV   6 Suaug VD L.Zavadskis    
 Tomas Vareika   Suaug  2020-0411  14 Suaug D VV 14 Suaug D VD V.Čepas    
 Linas Zavadskis   Suaug  2020-0393  17 Suaug VV   6 Suaug VD T.Supronas    
 Rolandas Žaldokas   35+  2020-1038    5 Suaug D VV   6 Suaug E MX M.Riaubaitė    
 Paulius Žostautas   40+  2020-0417    5 Suaug D VD D.Paulauskas    7 Suaug D MX J.Ivanauskaitė    
 Guntis Klavinš [LVA]   45+  2020-0412  13 Suaug D VV 12 Suaug D VD U.Lazdinš    
 Vaidas Čepas   40+    14 Suaug D VD T.Vareika      
 Agnė Kirdeikytė   Suaug  2020-1070    5 Suaug D MD S.Grigaravičienė    8 Suaug D MX D.Paulauskas    
 Gintarė Ragažinskaitė   Suaug  2020-0416    4 Suaug E MD M.Riaubaitė    8 Suaug E MX M.Puodžiukas    
 JSO 11 ]          
 Sandra Damaškaitė   Suaug      4 Suaug MD M.Plytnikaitė    5 Suaug MX B.Vaškevičius    
 Justė Kazakauskaitė   Suaug  2020-0246    1 Suaug D MD V.Žitlinskaitė    2 Suaug D MX G.Strumila    
 Giedrius Stravinskas   Suaug  2020-0577  13 Suaug D VD K.Vilkevičius    6 Suaug D MX R.Milašauskaitė    
 Giedrius Strumila   45+  2020-0257    6 Suaug D VD V.Kemežys    2 Suaug D MX J.Kazakauskaitė    
 Benas Vaškevičius   Suaug  2020-0260    5 Suaug VV   5 Suaug MX S.Damaškaitė    
 Tomas Vaškevičius   Suaug  2020-0903    2 Suaug VV   2 Suaug MX M.Plytnikaitė    
 Kasparas Vilkevičius   Suaug  2020-0572  17 Suaug D VV 13 Suaug D VD G.Stravinskas    
 Giedrė Dapkuvienė   40+  2020-0264    3 Suaug MD J.Ramaneckienė    1 Suaug MX M.Dagilis    
 Justinas Jarulaitis   Suaug    11 Suaug D VD M.Butautas      
 Vitalijus Kemežys   35+  2020-0247    6 Suaug D VD G.Strumila      
 Monika Plytnikaitė   Suaug  2020-0268    4 Suaug MD S.Damaškaitė    2 Suaug MX T.Vaškevičius    
 Vilniaus BK 1 ]          
 Vitalija Movšovič   U-19  2020-0052    1 Suaug MV   2 Suaug MD K.Urbonavičiūtė    
 Setas 4 ]          
 Ignas Lukoševičius   Suaug  2020-0216    3 Suaug D VV   1 Suaug D VD Ž.Ramonas    
 Roberta Milašauskaitė   Suaug  2020-0249    3 Suaug D MD D.Morkvėnaitė    6 Suaug D MX G.Stravinskas    
 Mantas Palubinskas   Suaug  2020-0211    9 Suaug VV   7 Suaug VD A.Montrimas    
 Žanas Ramonas   45+  2020-0801    2 Suaug D VV   1 Suaug D VD I.Lukoševičius    
 Tauragės BK 5 ]          
 Tadas Jarutis   35+  2020-0594    2 Suaug E VD D.Jurgilas    1 Suaug E MX J.Pilypaitė    
 Darius Jurgilas   35+  2020-0490    2 Suaug E VD T.Jarutis    3 Suaug E MX R.Staupelienė    
 Jolita Pilypaitė   35+  2020-0710    1 Suaug E MD R.Staupelienė    1 Suaug E MX T.Jarutis    
 Jonas Šileris   70+  2020-0225  12 Suaug D VV   2 Suaug D VD V.Turolevičius    
 Vaidas Turolevičius   Suaug  2020-1077    1 Suaug D VV   2 Suaug D VD J.Šileris    
 SEB 1 ]          
 Kornelija Urbonavičiūtė   U-19  2020-0295    5 Suaug MV   2 Suaug MD V.Movšovič    
 Kretingos BK 2 ]          
 Mamertas Noreika   U-19  2020-0095  11 Suaug VV   4 Suaug VD Š.Stumbra    
 Šarūnas Stumbra   U-19  2020-0101    8 Suaug VV   4 Suaug VD M.Noreika    
 Smešas 2 ]          
 Giedrius Dima   Suaug  2020-0113  13 Suaug VV   1 Suaug VD E.Slušnys    
 Edgaras Slušnys   Suaug  2020-0111    4 Suaug VV   1 Suaug VD G.Dima    
 BK "Svajonė" 5 ]          
 Audrius Bračiulis   40+    21 Suaug D VV 16 Suaug D VD L.Mitrulevičius    
 Dainius Mitrulevičius   50+  2020-0128  16 Suaug D VV 15 Suaug D VD G.Petrauskas    
 Laurynas Mitrulevičius   Suaug  2020-0129  15 Suaug D VV 16 Suaug D VD A.Bračiulis    
 Gražvydas Petrauskas   50+  2020-0131  20 Suaug D VV 15 Suaug D VD D.Mitrulevičius    
 Gerda Trakymaitė   Suaug  2020-0130    3 Suaug MV   7 Suaug MX L.Supronas    
 Kauno BK 3 ]          
 Anant Thapliyal [IND]   Suaug    16 Suaug VV   5 Suaug VD M.Maulė    
 Gedmantas Čepkauskas   Suaug  2020-0438    7 Suaug VV     
 Andrius Montrimas   Suaug  2020-0170  15 Suaug VV   7 Suaug VD M.Palubinskas    
 Biržų BK 2 ]          
 Ramūnas Dovydėnas   40+  2020-0990    8 Suaug D VD R.Banelis  10 Suaug D MX S.Grigaravičienė    
 Aidas Giedrikas   40+  2020-0181    8 Suaug D VV 10 Suaug D VD T.Petrauskas    
 Raseinių BK 2 ]          
 Tomas Petrauskas   Suaug  2020-0497  10 Suaug D VD A.Giedrikas    9 Suaug D MX D.Valantinaitė    
 Diana Valantinaitė   Suaug  2020-0436    2 Suaug D MD I.Peleckienė    9 Suaug D MX T.Petrauskas    
 Šakių KISK 2 ]          
 Irena Peleckienė   45+  2020-0184    2 Suaug D MD D.Valantinaitė    1 Suaug D MX E.Peleckis    
 Egidijus Peleckis   50+  2020-0183    3 Suaug D VD R.Peleckis    1 Suaug D MX I.Peleckienė    
 Šiauliai 1 ]          
 Mindaugas Butautas   35+  2020-0502  11 Suaug D VV 11 Suaug D VD J.Jarulaitis    
 AKBK 7 ]          
 Aivaras Kvedarauskas   40+  2020-0506    2 Suaug VD M.Dagilis    6 Suaug MX E.Bajorinaitė    
 Mindaugas Narkus   35+  2020-0201    4 Suaug E VD J.Žitkauskas    5 Suaug E MX E.Rekašiūtė    
 Martynas Puodžiukas   35+  2020-0697    3 Suaug E VD V.Šmitas    8 Suaug E MX G.Ragažinskaitė    
 Eglė Rekašiūtė   Suaug  2020-0204    3 Suaug E MD R.Šidlauskienė    5 Suaug E MX M.Narkus    
 Julius Žitkauskas   Suaug  2020-0700    4 Suaug E VD M.Narkus    7 Suaug E MX R.Šidlauskienė    
 Rima Šidlauskienė   35+  2020-0513    3 Suaug E MD E.Rekašiūtė    7 Suaug E MX J.Žitkauskas    
 Vaidas Šmitas   40+  2020-0510    3 Suaug E VD M.Puodžiukas      
 BK PLAY 5 ]          
 Jurgita Ivanauskaitė   Suaug      4 Suaug D MD E.Keturakytė    7 Suaug D MX P.Žostautas    
 Laisvydas Liaudanskas   Suaug    10 Suaug D VV   9 Suaug D VD D.Sirvydis    
 Andžej Mackevič   40+  2020-0146  10 Suaug VD A.Mackevič (jr)    4 Suaug MX J.Ramaneckienė    
 Andžej Mackevič (jr)   Suaug  2020-0147  10 Suaug VD A.Mackevič    8 Suaug MX V.Michailova    
 Jelena Ramaneckienė   35+  2020-0145    3 Suaug MD G.Dapkuvienė    4 Suaug MX A.Mackevič    
 Skrajukas 1 ]          
 Renata Staupelienė   40+  2020-0517    1 Suaug E MD J.Pilypaitė    3 Suaug E MX D.Jurgilas    
 Ukmergė 1 ]          
 Vaida Žitlinskaitė   Suaug  2020-0296    1 Suaug D MD J.Kazakauskaitė    3 Suaug D MX G.Buitvydas    
 Šeduva 1 ]          
 Remigijus Peleckis   45+  2020-0884    3 Suaug D VD E.Peleckis      
Viso dalyvių: 97