Turnyro dalyviai
PBL (6 etapas)
  Data:  2019-03-16 10:00 - 2019-03-16 22:00
  Vieta: 
  Turnyre dalyvaujantys klubai ir dalyviai
 KNBA 19 ]          
 Rūta Bubulienė   40+  2020-0006    7 Suaug B MD V.Bubulytė      
 Egidijus Bubulis   Suaug      9 Suaug C VD G.Buitvydas      
 Gediminas Buitvydas   Suaug  2020-0007    9 Suaug C VD E.Bubulis    4 Suaug C MX A.Kazlienė     
 Gytis Celencevičius   Suaug  2020-0001  19 Suaug B MX Ž.Nečejauskaitė  12 Suaug C VD L.Bečalis    
 Gediminas Fridricas   Suaug  2020-0001    8 Suaug C VD L.Žibūda  10 Suaug C MX E.Keturakytė    
 Gintarė Gumbytė   Suaug      3 Suaug C MD V.Žitlinskaitė  17 Suaug C MX A.Gervelė    
 Aurimas Kamantauskas   35+      1 Suaug C VD R.Ražanauskas    2 Suaug C MX V.Žitlinskaitė    
 Eglė Ramanauskaitė   Suaug  2020-0004  10 Suaug B MD E.Bajorinaitė  14 Suaug B MX S.Malakauskas    
 Ramūnas Ražanauskas   40+      1 Suaug C VD A.Kamantauskas  12 Suaug C MX D.Lubė    
 Paulius Rudokas   Suaug  2020-0003  16 Suaug C VD D.Banevičius    8 Suaug C MX G.Rudokienė    
 Rasma Tumbrotaitė   Suaug      4 Suaug C MD A.Kazlienė     7 Suaug C MX L.Žibūda    
 Lauras Žibūda   40+      8 Suaug C VD G.Fridricas    7 Suaug C MX R.Tumbrotaitė    
 Elžbieta Bajorinaitė   Suaug    10 Suaug B MD E.Ramanauskaitė  11 Suaug B MX G.Jaugielavičius    
 Dovydas Banevičius   Suaug    16 Suaug C VD P.Rudokas      
 Vaiva Bubulytė   U-19  2020-0011    7 Suaug B MD R.Bubulienė      
 Akvilė Kazlienė    35+      4 Suaug C MD R.Tumbrotaitė    4 Suaug C MX G.Buitvydas    
 Evelina Keturakytė   Suaug  2020-0010  10 Suaug C MX G.Fridricas      
 Živilė Nečejauskaitė   Suaug  2020-0006  19 Suaug B MX G.Celencevičius      
 Gintarė Rudokienė   Suaug  2020-0007  11 Suaug C MD D.Lubė    8 Suaug C MX P.Rudokas    
 CBC 72 ]          
 Danyu Zhong [CHN]   Suaug      9 Suaug B MD K.Ragalevičiūtė  18 Suaug B MX P.Gusev    
 Almantas Abromaitis   Suaug  2020-0204  13 Suaug C VD R.Lengvenis  15 Suaug C MX K.Juodeškaitė    
 Audrius Ambrasas   55+  2020-0071    8 Suaug B MX R.Ambrasienė      
 Dainius Čeplinskas   40+  2020-0209    6 Suaug B MX R.Ulozaitė      
 Ignas Dundulis   Suaug  2020-0211  17 Suaug C VD A.Kvietkauskas      
 Pranciškus Gečas   Suaug      4 Suaug B VD J.Pauliukas    7 Suaug B MX R.Gečaitė    
 Arvydas Gervelė   40+    17 Suaug C MX G.Gumbytė      
 Kotryna Janutaitė   Suaug  2020-0052    1 Suaug C MD Ž.Simonaitytė    6 Suaug C MX A.Pečiboršč    
 Gintautas Jaugielavičius   45+      3 Suaug B VD A.Misius  11 Suaug B MX E.Bajorinaitė    
 Vidmantas Jonikas   40+    17 Suaug B MX A.Navickaitė      
 Skirmantas Jurkevičius   55+      7 Suaug B VD A.Tamošaitis  20 Suaug B MX E.San Sansches    
 Joana Kairienė   Suaug      9 Suaug C MD K.Juodeškaitė  16 Suaug C MX D.Sirvydis    
 Ramūnas Kavaliauskas   40+  2020-0218    2 Suaug B VD G.Miestauskas    3 Suaug B MX A.Brikaitė    
 Kęstutis Kučinskas   35+  2020-0222  15 Suaug C VD V.Šalunovas      
 Asta Kvasytė   35+      6 Suaug C MD A.Lingytė      
 Robertas Lengvenis   Suaug    13 Suaug C VD A.Abromaitis      
 Liudas Liepa   Suaug    18 Suaug C VD A.Stankevičius      
 Darius Likas   45+  2020-0224  10 Suaug C VD D.Sirvydis    1 Suaug C MX Ž.Simonaitytė    
 Tomas Lukoševičius   35+      1 Suaug B VD K.Šemeta    2 Suaug B MX J.Žibūdienė    
 Dalius Martinaitis   Suaug  2020-0054  11 Suaug C VD A.Pečiboršč    9 Suaug C MX L.Venckutė    
 Gabrielė Masevičienė       10 Suaug C MD L.Venckutė  14 Suaug C MX A.Masevičius    
 Augustas Masevičius         7 Suaug C VD R.Masevičius  14 Suaug C MX G.Masevičienė    
 Dainius Mazėtis   40+  2020-0225    2 Suaug C VD M.Puchovičius      
 Aldas Maziliauskas   35+      5 Suaug C VD V.Česonis      
 Alina Michaliova   35+      5 Suaug C MD I.Jakutienė      
 Giedrius Miestauskas   Suaug  2020-0226    2 Suaug B VD R.Kavaliauskas      
 Aurimas Misius   35+      3 Suaug B VD G.Jaugielavičius    4 Suaug B MX A.Pakšytė    
 Artūras Nareika   Suaug  2020-0227    5 Suaug B VD A.Olšauskas  10 Suaug B MX K.Nareikienė    
 Aurelija Pakšytė   35+  2020-0257    1 Suaug B MD A.Brikaitė    4 Suaug B MX A.Misius    
 Jurgis Pauliukas   45+      4 Suaug B VD P.Gečas  15 Suaug B MX B.Rakštytė    
 Sergej Pavlov   Suaug      9 Suaug B VD P.Gusev      
 Augustas Pečiboršč   Suaug    11 Suaug C VD D.Martinaitis    6 Suaug C MX K.Janutaitė    
 Jelena Puchova   35+  2020-0229    2 Suaug B MD J.Žibūdienė      
 Martynas Puchovičius   40+  2020-0230    2 Suaug C VD D.Mazėtis    3 Suaug C MX S.Macijauskaitė    
 Beata Rakštytė   40+      3 Suaug B MD T.Urbonienė  15 Suaug B MX J.Pauliukas    
 Darius Sirvydis   35+  2020-0234  10 Suaug C VD D.Likas  16 Suaug C MX J.Kairienė    
 Aidas Stalmokas   45+  2020-0235    6 Suaug C VD A.Surgutanovas      
 Karolis Šemeta   Suaug  2020-0237    1 Suaug B VD T.Lukoševičius    1 Suaug B MX J.Kažanauskaitė    
 Aušrys Šliavas   45+    19 Suaug C VD Š.Andriulionis      
 Agnius Tamošaitis   35+      7 Suaug B VD S.Jurkevičius    5 Suaug B MX T.Urbonienė    
 Marius Tamošiūnas   U-19      8 Suaug B VD Ž.Tamošiūnas      
 Žilvinas Tamošiūnas   50+  2020-0240    8 Suaug B VD M.Tamošiūnas  13 Suaug B MX A.Montvydaitė    
 Rūta Ulozaitė   Suaug  2020-0265    4 Suaug B MD R.Gečaitė    6 Suaug B MX D.Čeplinskas    
 Raimondas Venslovas   Suaug  2020-0267  19 Suaug C MX T.Jančiauskienė      
 Almantas Viruišis   55+  2020-0194    5 Suaug C MX I.Ivoškienė      
 Viktorija Zonytė   Suaug  2020-0269    8 Suaug C MD A.Mastavičiūtė      
 Rasa Ambrasienė   55+  2020-0072    8 Suaug B MX A.Ambrasas      
 Šarūnas Andriulionis   35+    19 Suaug C VD A.Šliavas      
 Aušra Brikaitė   Suaug  2020-0207    1 Suaug B MD A.Pakšytė    3 Suaug B MX R.Kavaliauskas    
 Vilija Čekanauskienė   35+  2020-0245    6 Suaug B MD V.Suško  12 Suaug B MX J.Masaitis    
 Diana Daugerd   Suaug    11 Suaug C MX L.Liaudanskas      
 Rugilė Gečaitė   Suaug  2020-0247    4 Suaug B MD R.Ulozaitė    7 Suaug B MX P.Gečas    
 Ilona Ivoškienė   55+      5 Suaug C MX A.Viruišis      
 Inga Jakutienė   45+      5 Suaug C MD A.Michaliova      
 Toma Jančiauskienė   Suaug    19 Suaug C MX R.Venslovas      
 Justė Kažanauskaitė   Suaug      1 Suaug B MX K.Šemeta      
 Andrius Kvietkauskas   Suaug  2020-0252  17 Suaug C VD I.Dundulis      
 Aušra Lingytė   Suaug      6 Suaug C MD A.Kvasytė      
 Sigutė Macijauskaitė   35+  2020-0254    3 Suaug C MX M.Puchovičius      
 Asta Mastavičiūtė   35+  2020-0255    8 Suaug C MD V.Zonytė      
 Kristina Nareikienė   Suaug  2020-0256    8 Suaug B MD A.Montvydaitė  10 Suaug B MX A.Nareika    
 Agnė Navickaitė   Suaug    17 Suaug B MX V.Jonikas      
 Artūras Olšauskas   35+      5 Suaug B VD A.Nareika      
 Kotryna Ragalevičiūtė   Suaug      9 Suaug B MD D.Zhong      
 Eglė San Sansches       20 Suaug B MX S.Jurkevičius      
 Augustinas Stankevičius   Suaug  2020-0236  18 Suaug C VD L.Liepa      
 Artūras Surgutanovas   40+      6 Suaug C VD A.Stalmokas      
 Vitalijus Šalunovas   45+  2020-0263  15 Suaug C VD K.Kučinskas      
 Tanita Urbonienė   40+  2020-0241    3 Suaug B MD B.Rakštytė    5 Suaug B MX A.Tamošaitis    
 Lina Venckutė   Suaug  2020-0266  10 Suaug C MD G.Masevičienė    9 Suaug C MX D.Martinaitis    
 Albinas Zakarauskas   40+      4 Suaug C VD L.Liaudanskas      
 Justė Žibūdienė   35+  2020-0270    2 Suaug B MD J.Puchova    2 Suaug B MX T.Lukoševičius    
 Panevėžio BK 1 ]          
 Laimonas Bečalis   35+    12 Suaug C VD G.Celencevičius      
 Vilniaus BK 4 ]          
 Pavel Gusev   Suaug      9 Suaug B VD S.Pavlov  18 Suaug B MX D.Zhong    
 Aušra Montvydaitė   Suaug      8 Suaug B MD K.Nareikienė  13 Suaug B MX Ž.Tamošiūnas    
 Arvydas Vanagas   50+    16 Suaug B MX I.Jasiūnienė      
 Irina Jasiūnienė   45+    16 Suaug B MX A.Vanagas      
 SEB 6 ]          
 Simas Malakauskas   Suaug  2020-0076    6 Suaug B VD J.Masaitis  14 Suaug B MX E.Ramanauskaitė    
 Julius Masaitis   Suaug  2020-0174    6 Suaug B VD S.Malakauskas  12 Suaug B MX V.Čekanauskienė    
 Viktorija Suško   Suaug      6 Suaug B MD V.Čekanauskienė      
 Vytautas Česonis   Suaug      5 Suaug C VD A.Maziliauskas      
 Karolina Juodeškaitė   Suaug      9 Suaug C MD J.Kairienė  15 Suaug C MX A.Abromaitis    
 Pranas Varaneckas   Suaug      3 Suaug C VD N.Molis      
 Ignalinos BK 2 ]          
 Vilma Kudabienė   40+      2 Suaug C MD R.Žigienė      
 Rūta Žigienė   40+  2020-0181    2 Suaug C MD V.Kudabienė      
 Virus 7 ]          
 Andrius Bičiūnas   35+  2020-0182  20 Suaug C MX L.Bičiūnienė      
 Diana Lubė   Suaug  2020-0086  11 Suaug C MD G.Rudokienė  12 Suaug C MX R.Ražanauskas    
 Urtė Padaigaitė   Suaug      5 Suaug B MD N.Beketova    9 Suaug B MX M.Petkevičius    
 Mantas Petkevičius   35+      9 Suaug B MX U.Padaigaitė      
 Natalija Beketova   35+      5 Suaug B MD U.Padaigaitė      
 Laura Bičiūnienė   Suaug  2020-0184  20 Suaug C MX A.Bičiūnas      
 Živilė Simonaitytė   Suaug      1 Suaug C MD K.Janutaitė    1 Suaug C MX D.Likas    
 BK PLAY 4 ]          
 Laisvydas Liaudanskas   Suaug      4 Suaug C VD A.Zakarauskas  11 Suaug C MX D.Daugerd    
 Jolanta Molienė   35+  2020-0047    7 Suaug C MD G.Ūsienė  13 Suaug C MX K.Koira    
 Nerijus Molis   40+  2020-0048    3 Suaug C VD P.Varaneckas  18 Suaug C MX G.Ūsienė    
 Giedrė Ūsienė   35+  2020-0045    7 Suaug C MD J.Molienė  18 Suaug C MX N.Molis    
 GPT 2 ]          
 Kęstutis Koira   45+    14 Suaug C VD S.Vindašius  13 Suaug C MX J.Molienė    
 Simas Vindašius   Suaug    14 Suaug C VD K.Koira      
 Šakių KISK 1 ]          
 Raimundas Masevičius   55+      7 Suaug C VD A.Masevičius      
 Ukmergė 1 ]          
 Vaida Žitlinskaitė   Suaug  2020-0193    3 Suaug C MD G.Gumbytė    2 Suaug C MX A.Kamantauskas    
Viso dalyvių: 119