Turnyro dalyviai
14-oji Lietuvos taurė (2-as etapas)(Bs, Cv)
  Data:  2019-05-25 10:00 - 2019-05-25 22:00
  Vieta: 
  Turnyre dalyvaujantys klubai ir dalyviai
 Klaipėdos BK 1 ]          
 Steponas Januška   60+  2019-0119    7 Suaug C VV   2 Suaug C VD A.Slušnys    
 KNBA 6 ]          
 Eglė Bagdonienė   40+  2019-0902    3 Suaug C MD S.Čalkina    4 Suaug C MX V.Jonikas    
 Marius Brazauskas   Suaug  2019-0361  10 Suaug B VV 14 Suaug B MX V.Giedra    
 Rūta Bubulienė   40+  2019-0363    2 Suaug C MD O.Radzevičienė    5 Suaug C MX A.Kamantauskas    
 Vida Giedra   35+  2019-0063    6 Suaug B MD E.Ramanauskaitė  14 Suaug B MX M.Brazauskas    
 Aurimas Kamantauskas   35+  2019-0107  10 Suaug C VD T.Grigas    5 Suaug C MX R.Bubulienė    
 Eglė Ramanauskaitė   Suaug  2019-0060    6 Suaug B MD V.Giedra    6 Suaug B MX S.Malakauskas    
 CBC 5 ]          
 Audrius Butkus   45+  2019-0400  11 Suaug C VD A.Stalmokas    7 Suaug C MX A.Michaliova    
 Vidmantas Jonikas   40+  2019-0915    4 Suaug C MX E.Bagdonienė      
 Artūras Olšauskas   35+  2019-0422    9 Suaug B VV   5 Suaug B VD M.Akucevičius    
 Alina Michaliova   35+  2019-0647    7 Suaug C MX A.Butkus      
 Aidas Stalmokas   45+  2019-0452  11 Suaug C VD A.Butkus      
 Kauno BK 1 ]          
 Česlovas Ramanauskas   55+  2019-0143    8 Suaug C VV   7 Suaug C VD B.Lozinskis    
 JSO 18 ]          
 Juozas Adomaitis   Suaug  2019-0305  11 Suaug B VV     
 Asta Bačkaitienė   40+  2019-0346    4 Suaug B MD G.Krizonytė    3 Suaug B MX V.Garmus    
 Vygantas Garmus   45+  2019-0921    1 Suaug B VD N.Kijauskas    3 Suaug B MX A.Bačkaitienė    
 Paulius Ivanauskas   35+  2019-0747    4 Suaug B MX I.Petrulaitienė      
 Nidas Kijauskas   45+  2019-0308    1 Suaug B VD V.Garmus    1 Suaug B MX R.Šulnienė    
 Borisas Lozinskis   60+  2019-0327    7 Suaug C VD Č.Ramanauskas      
 Arūnas Petkevičius   60+  2019-0312    3 Suaug C VD M.Trybas    6 Suaug C MX O.Radzevičienė    
 Indrė Petrulaitienė   35+  2019-0311    2 Suaug B MD R.Šulnienė    4 Suaug B MX P.Ivanauskas    
 Vidas Pilvinis   50+  2019-0064    8 Suaug B VD A.Valatka    9 Suaug B MX R.Narijauskaitė    
 Donatas Rumšys   35+  2019-0333    9 Suaug B VD V.Stončius    8 Suaug B MX J.Treinytė    
 Valentas Stončius   Suaug  2019-0334    9 Suaug B VD D.Rumšys    7 Suaug B MX B.Baranauskaitė    
 Laimonas Vaškevičius   50+  2019-0343    2 Suaug B MX Ž.Šeškevičienė      
 Aušrinė Balazaitė   Suaug  2019-0347    7 Suaug B MD K.Remeikaitė  11 Suaug B MX A.Kepežinskas    
 Regina Narijauskaitė   45+  2019-0329    3 Suaug B MD J.Treinytė    9 Suaug B MX V.Pilvinis    
 Oksana Radzevičienė   40+  2019-0354    2 Suaug C MD R.Bubulienė    6 Suaug C MX A.Petkevičius    
 Živilė Šeškevičienė   40+  2019-0337    2 Suaug B MX L.Vaškevičius      
 Rasa Šulnienė   40+  2019-0302    2 Suaug B MD I.Petrulaitienė    1 Suaug B MX N.Kijauskas    
 Sonata Zinkevičienė   45+  2019-0751    1 Suaug C MD R.Petrošienė    1 Suaug C MX V.Martinkus    
 Vilniaus BK 3 ]          
 Marius Akucevičius   35+  2019-0027    1 Suaug B VV   5 Suaug B VD A.Olšauskas    
 Egidijus Merkevičius   35+  2019-0020    5 Suaug B VV   2 Suaug B VD J.Bartkus    
 Martynas Povilaitis   35+  2019-0025    2 Suaug B VV   5 Suaug B MX V.Suško    
 Panevėžio BK 4 ]          
 Elmoras Adakauskas   45+  2019-0229    2 Suaug C VV   4 Suaug C VD A.Umantas    
 Tomas Grigas   35+  2019-0230    9 Suaug C VV 10 Suaug C VD A.Kamantauskas    
 Edmundas Mackevičius   40+  2019-0239  10 Suaug C VV     
 Aurelijus Umantas   50+  2019-0249    1 Suaug C VV   4 Suaug C VD E.Adakauskas    
 Kretingos BK 2 ]          
 Ramunė Petrošienė   40+  2019-0114    1 Suaug C MD S.Zinkevičienė    2 Suaug C MX A.Slušnys    
 Arnoldas Slušnys   50+  2019-0113    2 Suaug C VD S.Januška    2 Suaug C MX R.Petrošienė    
 Setas 5 ]          
 Saulius Eibukas   45+  2019-0158    3 Suaug C VV   5 Suaug C VD D.Kairys    
 Darius Kairys   45+  2019-0160    5 Suaug C VV   5 Suaug C VD S.Eibukas    
 Albertas Rimkus   45+  2019-0372    4 Suaug C VV   6 Suaug C VD A.Vilčinskas    
 Audrius Vilčinskas   45+  2019-0170    6 Suaug C VV   6 Suaug C VD A.Rimkus    
 Rimas Lavrukaitis   55+  2019-0166    1 Suaug C VD V.Martinkus      
 SEB 2 ]          
 Simas Malakauskas   Suaug  2019-0181    8 Suaug B VV   6 Suaug B MX E.Ramanauskaitė    
 Viktorija Suško   Suaug  2019-0379    1 Suaug B MD J.Bazytė    5 Suaug B MX M.Povilaitis    
 Biržų BK 6 ]          
 Mindaugas Kancleris   Suaug  2019-0272  11 Suaug B VD R.Venckus  13 Suaug B MX G.Krizonytė    
 Egidijus Karaliūnas   40+  2019-0179  13 Suaug B VV   6 Suaug B VD V.Korolkovas    
 Vaidas Korolkovas   40+  2019-0180    7 Suaug B VV   6 Suaug B VD E.Karaliūnas    
 Mindaugas Trybas   35+  2019-0745    3 Suaug C VD A.Petkevičius    3 Suaug C MX S.Čalkina    
 Robertas Venckus   40+  2019-1128  14 Suaug B VV 11 Suaug B VD M.Kancleris    
 Gerda Krizonytė   Suaug  2019-0966    4 Suaug B MD A.Bačkaitienė  13 Suaug B MX M.Kancleris    
 Šakių KISK 2 ]          
 Gytis Vizgirda   Suaug  2019-0178    7 Suaug B VD R.Vizgirda  12 Suaug B MX K.Remeikaitė    
 Rytis Vizgirda   Suaug  2019-0306    7 Suaug B VD G.Vizgirda  10 Suaug B MX L.Chomskytė    
 Prienų BK 3 ]          
 Dalius Juodsnukis   Suaug  2019-0814    4 Suaug B VV   3 Suaug B VD P.Jūras    
 Mantas Šatrauskas   Suaug  2019-1130  15 Suaug B VV 10 Suaug B VD D.Žilinskas    
 Deivydas Žilinskas   U-17  2019-0220  12 Suaug B VV 10 Suaug B VD M.Šatrauskas    
 Virus 1 ]          
 Jonas Bartkus   40+  2019-0389    3 Suaug B VV   2 Suaug B VD E.Merkevičius    
 AKBK 3 ]          
 Kotryna Remeikaitė   U-19  2019-0359    7 Suaug B MD A.Balazaitė  12 Suaug B MX G.Vizgirda    
 Jolanta Treinytė   Suaug  2019-0357    3 Suaug B MD R.Narijauskaitė    8 Suaug B MX D.Rumšys    
 Svetlana Čalkina   35+  2019-0317    3 Suaug C MD E.Bagdonienė    3 Suaug C MX M.Trybas    
 Skrajukas 2 ]          
 Sigitas Galentas   50+  2019-0715    4 Suaug B VD A.Jachontovas      
 Artūras Jachontovas   Suaug  2019-0717    4 Suaug B VD S.Galentas      
 BK PLAY 1 ]          
 Jurgita Bazytė   Suaug  2019-0842    1 Suaug B MD V.Suško      
 Prienų BSK 2 ]          
 Algirdas Kepežinskas   45+  2019-0748  11 Suaug B MX A.Balazaitė      
 Augustas Valatka   U-17  2019-0222    6 Suaug B VV   8 Suaug B VD V.Pilvinis    
 Birštono BK 3 ]          
 Birutė Baranauskaitė   35+  2019-0572    5 Suaug B MD L.Chomskytė    7 Suaug B MX V.Stončius    
 Laima Chomskytė   35+  2019-0298    5 Suaug B MD B.Baranauskaitė  10 Suaug B MX R.Vizgirda    
 Paulius Jūras   35+  2019-0299    3 Suaug B VD D.Juodsnukis      
 Baltijos badmintonas 1 ]          
 Vidas Martinkus   45+  2019-0182    1 Suaug C VD R.Lavrukaitis    1 Suaug C MX S.Zinkevičienė    
Viso dalyvių: 71