Turnyro dalyviai
14-oji Lietuvos taurė (2-as etapas)(Cj)
  Data:  2019-05-18 10:00 - 2019-05-18 22:00
  Vieta: 
  Turnyre dalyvaujantys klubai ir dalyviai
 Klaipėdos BK 4 ]          
 Liepa Aleknavičiūtė   U-13  2019-0460    3 U-19 C MV   2 U-19 C MD D.Lygnugarytė    
 Dangė Lygnugarytė   U-13  2019-0470    1 U-19 C MV   2 U-19 C MD L.Aleknavičiūtė    
 Mantas Lukonas   U-13  2019-0471  10 U-19 C VV   9 U-19 C VD M.Butkus    
 Marija Rimkutė   U-13  2019-0475  10 U-19 C MV   3 U-19 C MD A.Ramaneckaitė    
 KNBA 13 ]          
 Urtė Gatelytė   U-11  2019-0481  15 U-19 C MV   6 U-19 C MD N.Seniūnaitė    
 Jurgis Jatulis   U-13  2019-0731  22 U-19 C VV 10 U-19 C VD D.Špakauskas    
 Benediktas Kamantauskas   U-13  2019-0593    7 U-19 C VV   6 U-19 C VD A.Zavackas    
 Jokūbas Kazlauskas   U-13  2019-0482  21 U-19 C VV 13 U-19 C VD M.Špakauskas    
 Milda Lekšaitė   U-17  2019-0483    6 U-19 C MV   1 U-19 C MD A.Petkevičiūtė    
 Rokas Lesinskas   U-13  2019-0061    3 U-19 C VV   2 U-19 C VD K.Sakalauskas    
 Akvilė Petkevičiūtė   U-15  2019-0888    5 U-19 C MV   1 U-19 C MD M.Lekšaitė    
 Aurelija Ramaneckaitė   U-13  2019-0484    8 U-19 C MV   3 U-19 C MD M.Rimkutė    
 Nomeda Seniūnaitė   U-11  2019-0485  13 U-19 C MV   6 U-19 C MD U.Gatelytė    
 Matas Špakauskas   U-11  2019-0733  27 U-19 C VV 13 U-19 C VD J.Kazlauskas    
 Daugirdas Špakauskas   U-15  2019-0734  18 U-19 C VV 10 U-19 C VD J.Jatulis    
 Adomas Zavackas   U-13  2019-0735  16 U-19 C VV   6 U-19 C VD B.Kamantauskas    
 Titas Žibūda   U-13  2019-0486    9 U-19 C VV   5 U-19 C VD E.Jonkus    
 CBC 6 ]          
 Mindaugas Butkus   U-17  2019-0594  17 U-19 C VV   9 U-19 C VD M.Lukonas    
 Adas Kaminskas   U-15  2019-0192  13 U-19 C VV   4 U-19 C VD M.Šatkauskas    
 Emilius Klarenbeek   U-15  2019-0855  25 U-19 C VV     
 Adomas Mažeika   U-11  2019-0207  15 U-19 C VV   7 U-19 C VD D.Leonovič    
 Ernestas Pocej   U-17  2019-0766  19 U-19 C VV 11 U-19 C VD P.Jakubčionis    
 Mantas Šatkauskas   U-15  2019-0769    6 U-19 C VV   4 U-19 C VD A.Kaminskas    
 Kauno BK 1 ]          
 Kipras Sakalauskas   U-13  2019-0523    4 U-19 C VV   2 U-19 C VD R.Lesinskas    
 Vilniaus BK 8 ]          
 Miras Aitmagambetov   U-17  2019-1011  20 U-19 C VV   8 U-19 C VD R.Kim    
 Alika Babinceva   U-17  2019-0046  16 U-19 C MV 11 U-19 C MD R.Jauniškytė    
 Rugilė Jauniškytė   U-13  2019-1018  18 U-19 C MV 11 U-19 C MD A.Babinceva    
 Ričard Kim   U-17  2019-0057  11 U-19 C VV   8 U-19 C VD M.Aitmagambetov    
 Ūla Lasinskaitė   U-15  2019-0044  11 U-19 C MV 10 U-19 C MD D.Rudminaitė    
 Karolina Merkevičiūtė   U-17  2019-0058  12 U-19 C MV   4 U-19 C MD G.Vedrickaitė    
 Greta Vedrickaitė   U-13  2019-0043    7 U-19 C MV   4 U-19 C MD K.Merkevičiūtė    
 Rasuolė Vinciūnaitė   U-15  2019-1020  19 U-19 C MV     
 Panevėžio BK 1 ]          
 Emilis Jonkus   U-13  2019-0228    8 U-19 C VV   5 U-19 C VD T.Žibūda    
 Tauragės BK 2 ]          
 Pijus Sutkaitis   U-17  2019-0101    5 U-19 C VV   1 U-19 C VD N.Tenikaitis    
 Nojus Tenikaitis   U-13  2019-0092    1 U-19 C VV   1 U-19 C VD P.Sutkaitis    
 SEB 5 ]          
 Lukrecija Bartuškaitė   U-15  2019-0691    9 U-19 C MV   5 U-19 C MD J.Šalnaitė    
 Sviatoslav Papušin   U-15  2019-1090  31 U-19 C VV 14 U-19 C VD M.Plauška    
 Martynas Plauška   U-13  2019-0685  28 U-19 C VV 14 U-19 C VD S.Papušin    
 Domilė Rudminaitė   U-13  2019-1091  17 U-19 C MV 10 U-19 C MD Ū.Lasinskaitė    
 Jorūnė Šalnaitė   U-13  2019-0300    2 U-19 C MV   5 U-19 C MD L.Bartuškaitė    
 Prienų BK 7 ]          
 Gustas Čekavičius   U-11  2019-0221  24 U-19 C VV 12 U-19 C VD D.Sukanka    
 Bronius Karsokas   U-17  2019-0873  30 U-19 C VV 15 U-19 C VD N.Šabasevičius    
 Ugnius Mikalauskas   U-17  2019-0226    2 U-19 C VV   3 U-19 C VD M.Stravinskas    
 Agnė Stravinskaitė   U-17  2019-0218    4 U-19 C MV     
 Matas Stravinskas   U-13  2019-0224  14 U-19 C VV   3 U-19 C VD U.Mikalauskas    
 Danielius Sukanka   U-11  2019-0223  26 U-19 C VV 12 U-19 C VD G.Čekavičius    
 Nojus Šabasevičius   U-17  2019-0874  29 U-19 C VV 15 U-19 C VD B.Karsokas    
 SBK LION 4 ]          
 Paulius Jakubčionis   U-15  2019-0764  23 U-19 C VV 11 U-19 C VD E.Pocej    
 Daniel Leonovič   U-11  2019-0204  12 U-19 C VV   7 U-19 C VD A.Mažeika    
 Ugnė Stankevičiūtė   U-15  2019-0882  14 U-19 C MV   7 U-19 C MD E.Kazlauskaitė    
 Emilė Kazlauskaitė   U-15  2019-0879    7 U-19 C MD U.Stankevičiūtė      
Viso dalyvių: 51