Turnyro dalyviai
CBC Junior 2019 (N4)
  Data:  2019-06-08 10:00 - 2019-06-08 22:00
  Vieta: 
  Turnyre dalyvaujantys klubai ir dalyviai
 KNBA 9 ]          
 Urtė Gatelytė   U-11      1 U-13 MD N.Seniūnaitė    3 U-11 MV   
 Jokūbas Kazlauskas   U-13      3 U-15 VD D.Špakauskas    1 U-13 VV   
 Nomeda Seniūnaitė   U-11      1 U-13 MD U.Gatelytė    1 U-11 MV   
 Daugirdas Špakauskas   U-15      4 U-15 VV   3 U-15 VD J.Kazlauskas    
 Matas Špakauskas   U-11      3 U-13 VD V.Voroneckis    5 U-11 VV   
 Daniel Tankevič   U-9  2020-0002    2 U-13 VD J.Skirgaila    3 U-11 VV   
 Dominik Tankevič   U-11      2 U-15 VD D.Leonovič    1 U-11 VV   
 Goda Vancevičiūtė   U-11      6 U-11 MV     
 Vaidas Voroneckis   U-13  2020-0003    4 U-13 VV   3 U-13 VD M.Špakauskas    
 CBC 17 ]          
 Gabija Beržinskaitė   U-11  2020-0103    4 U-13 MD A.Klimaitė    5 U-11 MV   
 Nojus Budrikas   U-15  2020-0018    1 U-15 VV   1 U-15 VD M.Šatkauskas    
 Liepa Budrytė   U-13  2020-0105    6 U-13 MV   3 U-13 MD A.Krutkytė    
 Mindaugas Butkus   U-17  2020-0106    3 U-19 VV   2 U-19 VD E.Pocej    
 Elija Dindaitė   U-13  2020-0087    4 U-13 MV   2 U-13 MD E.Dindaitė    
 Elzė Dindaitė   U-11  2020-0107    2 U-13 MD E.Dindaitė    2 U-11 MV   
 Benas Drobavičius   U-11      6 U-11 VV     
 Uma Ivanauskaitė   U-11  2020-0109    8 U-11 MV     
 Adas Kaminskas   U-15      3 U-15 VV     
 Simas Kanapeckas   U-17      2 U-19 VV   1 U-19 VD S.Novikas    
 Jogailė Kelečiūtė   U-15  2020-0201    1 U-15 MV   1 U-15 MD M.Marcinkevičiūtė    
 Emilius Klarenbeek   U-15      6 U-15 VV   4 U-15 VD P.Jakubčionis    
 Adelė Krutkytė   U-11  2020-0202    3 U-13 MD L.Budrytė    4 U-11 MV   
 Ernestas Pocej   U-17      4 U-19 VV   2 U-19 VD M.Butkus    
 Joringis Skirgaila   U-11  2020-0114    2 U-13 VD D.Tankevič    4 U-11 VV   
 Mantas Šatkauskas   U-15  2020-0115    2 U-15 VV   1 U-15 VD N.Budrikas    
 Elžbieta Vilimaitė   U-13  2020-0016    8 U-13 MV     
 Vilniaus BK 1 ]          
 Greta Vedrickaitė   U-13  2020-0013    3 U-15 MD L.Bartuškaitė    3 U-13 MV   
 SM Gaja 1 ]          
 Skaistė Liutkutė   U-13  2020-0067    7 U-13 MV   5 U-13 MD M.Leonovič    
 SEB 5 ]          
 Lukrecija Bartuškaitė   U-15      3 U-15 MV   3 U-15 MD G.Vedrickaitė    
 Gintaras Day-Sirrat   U-11      7 U-11 VV     
 Benas Markevičius   U-13      2 U-13 VV   1 U-13 VD M.Plauška    
 Martynas Plauška   U-13  2020-0091    3 U-13 VV   1 U-13 VD B.Markevičius    
 Jorūnė Šalnaitė   U-13  2020-0094    2 U-15 MD T.Leonovič    1 U-13 MV   
 SBK LION 8 ]          
 Paulius Jakubčionis   U-15  2020-0095    5 U-15 VV   4 U-15 VD E.Klarenbeek    
 Amelija Klimaitė   U-13  2020-0020    5 U-13 MV   4 U-13 MD G.Beržinskaitė    
 Augustė Klimaitė   U-11  2020-0021    9 U-11 MV     
 Mila Leonovič   U-11  2020-0098    5 U-13 MD S.Liutkutė    7 U-11 MV   
 Taja Leonovič   U-13  2020-0099    2 U-15 MD J.Šalnaitė    2 U-13 MV   
 Daniel Leonovič   U-11  2020-0097    2 U-15 VD D.Tankevič    2 U-11 VV   
 Martyna Marija Marcinkevičiūtė   U-15  2020-0100    2 U-15 MV   1 U-15 MD J.Kelečiūtė    
 Simas Novikas   U-17      1 U-19 VV   1 U-19 VD S.Kanapeckas    
Viso dalyvių: 41