Turnyro dalyviai
Turnyras skirtas K.Žiliui atminti
  Data:  2019-09-14 09:30 - 2019-09-14 20:00
  Vieta: 
  Turnyre dalyvaujantys klubai ir dalyviai
 Klaipėdos BK 5 ]          
 Steponas Januška   60+  2019-0119    1 Suaug B VD E.Slušnys      
 Aurimas Mizgiris   Suaug  2019-0927    8 Suaug B VD D.Kumar    8 Suaug B MX R.Platakytė    
 Renata Platakytė   Suaug  2019-0261    8 Suaug B MX A.Mizgiris    3 Suaug D MD J.Sereckienė    
 Tomas Šorius   35+  2019-0930  10 Suaug D VD A.Sirbikė  15 Suaug D MX A.Stankutė    
 Jolanta Sereckienė   45+  2019-0256    3 Suaug D MD R.Platakytė    1 Suaug D MX G.Pirktinš    
 KNBA 1 ]          
 Dalia Sunklodė   40+  2019-0360    2 Suaug D MD G.Krūminienė    5 Suaug D MX A.Andreliūnas    
 JSO 2 ]          
 Arūnas Petkevičius   60+  2019-0312    1 Suaug D VD M.Petkevičius    4 Suaug D MX E.Atkočiūnienė    
 Eglė Atkočiūnienė   60+  2019-0121    4 Suaug D MX A.Petkevičius      
 Panevėžio BK 3 ]          
 Artūras Sirbikė   40+  2019-0244  10 Suaug D VD T.Šorius    8 Suaug D MX S.Kliaubienė    
 Linas Supronas   Suaug  2019-0247    2 Suaug B VD R.Juknevičius    1 Suaug B MX D.Rutkauskaitė    
 Dovilė Rutkauskaitė   Suaug  2019-0710    3 Suaug B MD K.Čyvaitė    1 Suaug B MX L.Supronas    
 Kretingos BK 17 ]          
 Kotryna Čyvaitė   U-15  2019-0490    3 Suaug B MD D.Rutkauskaitė    7 Suaug B MX R.Juknevičius    
 Edmundas Daukintis   Suaug  2019-0907    9 Suaug D VD V.Kundrotas  14 Suaug D MX E.Žakevičiūtė    
 Rolandas Juknevičius   50+  2019-1003    2 Suaug B VD L.Supronas    7 Suaug B MX K.Čyvaitė    
 Aldona Kasparavičienė   40+  2019-0774    2 Suaug B MD J.Vadeikienė    4 Suaug B MX T.Petrošius    
 Valdas Kundrotas   45+  2019-0773    9 Suaug D VD E.Daukintis    9 Suaug D MX T.Mackevičienė    
 Vaidas Mackevičius   40+  2019-0772    5 Suaug D VD A.Šaltmeris      
 Matas Mackevičius   U-15  2019-0493    3 Suaug B VD M.Noreika      
 Mamertas Noreika   U-19  2019-0503    3 Suaug B VD M.Mackevičius    3 Suaug B MX R.Petrošienė    
 Tomas Petrošius   U-19  2019-0504    5 Suaug B VD A.Slušnys    4 Suaug B MX A.Kasparavičienė    
 Saulius Rukša   60+  2019-0116    6 Suaug D VD R.Ubis  12 Suaug D MX D.Darbutienė    
 Simas Skurdauskas   U-17  2019-0500    4 Suaug B VD Š.Stumbra      
 Raimondas Ubis   60+  2019-0117    6 Suaug D VD S.Rukša  16 Suaug D MX R.Stulgienė    
 Toma Mackevičienė   40+  2019-0771    9 Suaug D MX V.Kundrotas      
 Ramunė Petrošienė   40+  2019-0114    1 Suaug B MD S.Čečkauskienė    3 Suaug B MX M.Noreika    
 Arnoldas Slušnys   50+  2019-0113    5 Suaug B VD T.Petrošius      
 Šarūnas Stumbra   U-19  2019-0505    4 Suaug B VD S.Skurdauskas      
 Alvydas Šaltmeris   55+      5 Suaug D VD V.Mackevičius      
 Smešas 11 ]          
 Sandra Čečkauskienė   35+  2019-0130    1 Suaug B MD R.Petrošienė    5 Suaug B MX D.Kumar    
 Kristina Freimanaitė   40+  2019-0898    5 Suaug D MD J.Repšienė      
 Kęstutis Krūminas   40+  2019-0677    3 Suaug D VD E.Petrošius    7 Suaug D MX G.Krūminienė    
 Simonas Paulauskas   35+  2019-0675  11 Suaug D MX J.Repšienė      
 Edmundas Petrošius   45+  2019-0131    3 Suaug D VD K.Krūminas    2 Suaug D MX V.Slušnienė    
 Violeta Slušnienė   50+  2019-0132    1 Suaug D MD L.Šiaučiūnienė    2 Suaug D MX E.Petrošius    
 Wulf Harder [SWE]   35+  2019-1119    7 Suaug D VD R.Galuza    6 Suaug D MX M.Petreikytė    
 Gitana Krūminienė   40+  2019-0811    2 Suaug D MD D.Sunklodė    7 Suaug D MX K.Krūminas    
 Jurita Repšienė   40+  2019-0680    5 Suaug D MD K.Freimanaitė  11 Suaug D MX S.Paulauskas    
 Edgaras Slušnys   Suaug  2019-0137    1 Suaug B VD S.Januška      
 Loreta Šiaučiūnienė   50+  2019-0134    1 Suaug D MD V.Slušnienė    3 Suaug D MX A.Brečs    
 Virus 1 ]          
 Aurelijus Andreliūnas   35+  2019-0388    8 Suaug D VD S.Kubiliūnas    5 Suaug D MX D.Sunklodė    
 Skrajukas 5 ]          
 Sigitas Galentas   50+  2019-0715    7 Suaug B VD A.Jachontovas      
 Ernesta Grigeliūnienė   40+  2019-0518    4 Suaug B MD R.Staupelienė      
 Artūras Jachontovas   Suaug  2019-0717    7 Suaug B VD S.Galentas    6 Suaug B MX L.Pociūtė    
 Lilija Pociūtė   U-17  2019-1000    6 Suaug B MX A.Jachontovas      
 Renata Staupelienė   40+  2019-0515    4 Suaug B MD E.Grigeliūnienė      
 Baltijos badmintonas 12 ]          
 Devender Kumar [IND]   Suaug  2019-0666    8 Suaug B VD A.Mizgiris    5 Suaug B MX S.Čečkauskienė    
 Diana Darbutienė   50+  2019-0854    6 Suaug D MD S.Kliaubienė  12 Suaug D MX S.Rukša    
 Stasys Kubiliūnas   40+  2019-1140    8 Suaug D VD A.Andreliūnas  13 Suaug D MX R.Mileškienė    
 Vidas Martinkus   45+  2019-0182    6 Suaug B VD G.Vaičiulis    2 Suaug B MX J.Vadeikienė    
 Renata Mileškienė   40+  2019-0662    7 Suaug D MD E.Žakevičiūtė  13 Suaug D MX S.Kubiliūnas    
 Agnė Stankutė   Suaug  2019-1178    8 Suaug D MD R.Stulgienė  15 Suaug D MX T.Šorius    
 Skaistė Kliaubienė   50+  2019-0669    6 Suaug D MD D.Darbutienė    8 Suaug D MX A.Sirbikė    
 Monika Petreikytė   Suaug  2019-0543    4 Suaug D MD I.Gūtmane    6 Suaug D MX W.Harder    
 Renata Stulgienė   40+  2019-1179    8 Suaug D MD A.Stankutė  16 Suaug D MX R.Ubis    
 Judita Vadeikienė   40+  2019-0136    2 Suaug B MD A.Kasparavičienė    2 Suaug B MX V.Martinkus    
 Gabrielius Vaičiulis   Suaug  2019-0183    6 Suaug B VD V.Martinkus      
 Eglė Žakevičiūtė   35+  2019-0664    7 Suaug D MD R.Mileškienė  14 Suaug D MX E.Daukintis    
 AKBK 1 ]          
 Mažvydas Petkevičius     2019-1170    1 Suaug D VD A.Petkevičius      
 Kiti žaidėjai 6 ]          
 Aigars Brečs [LVA]   45+      4 Suaug D VD G.Pirktinš    3 Suaug D MX L.Šiaučiūnienė    
 Gustavs Brečs [LVA]   U-17      2 Suaug D VD A.Zakis      
 Romans Galuza [LVA]   55+      7 Suaug D VD W.Harder  10 Suaug D MX I.Gūtmane    
 Ilze Gūtmane [LVA]         4 Suaug D MD M.Petreikytė  10 Suaug D MX R.Galuza    
 Guntis Pirktinš [LVA]   45+      4 Suaug D VD A.Brečs    1 Suaug D MX J.Sereckienė    
 Anrijs Zakis [LVA]   U-17      2 Suaug D VD G.Brečs      
Viso dalyvių: 64