Turnyro dalyviai
14-oji Lietuvos taurė (3-as etapas)(A, Cv)
  Data:  2019-09-21 10:00 - 2019-09-21 22:00
  Vieta: 
  Turnyre dalyvaujantys klubai ir dalyviai
 Klaipėdos BK 4 ]          
 Steponas Januška   60+  2020-0118    5 Suaug C VV   3 Suaug C VD D.Čekanauskas    
 Gabija Mockutė   U-19      1 Suaug MD V.Movšovič    3 Suaug MX J.Petkus    
 Jonas Petkus   U-19      2 Suaug VV   3 Suaug MX G.Mockutė    
 Monika Sukackaitė   U-15      5 Suaug MV   5 Suaug MD V.Paulauskaitė    
 KNBA 9 ]          
 Vilius Bagdanavičius   U-17  2020-0005  12 Suaug VV   6 Suaug VD M.Maulė    
 Rūta Bubulienė   40+  2020-0006    4 Suaug C MD R.Žigienė    5 Suaug C MX J.Gatelis    
 Samanta Golubickaitė   U-19  2020-0059    1 Suaug MV   2 Suaug MD P.Murėnaitė    
 Mantas Maulė   Suaug  2020-0002  13 Suaug VV   6 Suaug VD V.Bagdanavičius    
 Perla Murėnaitė   U-17  2020-0058    3 Suaug MV   2 Suaug MD S.Golubickaitė    
 Ramūnas Ražanauskas   40+  2020-0101  12 Suaug C VV 11 Suaug C VD M.Armonas    
 Jonas Seniūnas   40+  2020-0004  13 Suaug C VV     
 Audrius Lesinskas   45+    10 Suaug C VD V.Pilvinis      
 Veslava Tankevič   35+      6 Suaug MX A.Kvedarauskas      
 CBC 7 ]          
 Marius Armonas   35+      9 Suaug C VV 11 Suaug C VD R.Ražanauskas    
 Audrius Butkus   45+  2020-0208  13 Suaug C VD D.Likas    9 Suaug C MX A.Michaliova    
 Deimantas Čekanauskas   40+      3 Suaug C VD S.Januška    3 Suaug C MX R.Petrošienė    
 Mindaugas Dagilis   Suaug  2020-0210    1 Suaug VD A.Kvedarauskas    2 Suaug MX G.Dapkuvienė    
 Darius Likas   45+  2020-0224  13 Suaug C VD A.Butkus  10 Suaug C MX R.Žigienė    
 Karolis Reimeris   Suaug    16 Suaug VV   3 Suaug VD B.Vaškevičius    
 Alina Michaliova   35+  2020-0065    9 Suaug C MX A.Butkus      
 Panevėžio BK 4 ]          
 Tomas Grigas   35+  2020-0027    8 Suaug C VV 12 Suaug C VD D.Juršys    
 Edmundas Mackevičius   40+  2020-0028  10 Suaug C VV     
 Linas Supronas   Suaug  2020-0038    6 Suaug VV   4 Suaug VD E.Bradūnas    
 Aurelijus Umantas   50+      1 Suaug C VV   7 Suaug C VD S.Eibukas    
 JSO 13 ]          
 Asta Bačkaitienė   40+  2020-0159    2 Suaug C MD S.Čalkina    4 Suaug C MX A.Kepežinskas    
 Evaldas Bradūnas   Suaug  2020-0139    4 Suaug VD L.Supronas    4 Suaug MX M.Plytnikaitė    
 Giedrė Dapkuvienė   40+  2020-0161    3 Suaug MD I.Gaidė    2 Suaug MX M.Dagilis    
 Borisas Lozinskis   60+  2020-0163    9 Suaug C VD Č.Ramanauskas      
 Arūnas Petkevičius   60+  2020-0149    4 Suaug C VD M.Trybas    8 Suaug C MX O.Radzevičienė    
 Vidas Pilvinis   50+  2020-0150    7 Suaug C VV 10 Suaug C VD A.Lesinskas    
 Monika Plytnikaitė   Suaug  2020-0165    4 Suaug MD R.Šulnienė    4 Suaug MX E.Bradūnas    
 Marijus Stankevičius   45+  2020-0152    5 Suaug C VD A.Kepežinskas    1 Suaug C MX S.Zinkevičienė    
 Benas Vaškevičius   Suaug  2020-0157    5 Suaug VV   3 Suaug VD K.Reimeris    
 Regina Narijauskaitė   45+      3 Suaug C MD B.Baranauskaitė    7 Suaug C MX V.Bagdanavičius    
 Oksana Radzevičienė   40+  2020-0166    8 Suaug C MX A.Petkevičius      
 Rasa Šulnienė   40+  2020-0155    4 Suaug MD M.Plytnikaitė    5 Suaug MX T.Tiškus    
 Sonata Zinkevičienė   45+  2020-0158    1 Suaug C MD R.Petrošienė    1 Suaug C MX M.Stankevičius    
 Vilniaus BK 1 ]          
 Vitalija Movšovič   U-19  2020-0011    2 Suaug MV   1 Suaug MD G.Mockutė    
 SM Gaja 2 ]          
 Paulius Levickas   U-19  2020-0077  20 Suaug VV   8 Suaug VD A.Montrimas    
 Mark Šames   Suaug  2020-0009    1 Suaug VV   1 Suaug MX I.Gaidė    
 Tauragės BK 1 ]          
 Viltė Paulauskaitė   U-15  2020-0017    6 Suaug MV   5 Suaug MD M.Sukackaitė    
 Kretingos BK 3 ]          
 Mamertas Noreika   U-19  2020-0001  11 Suaug VV   5 Suaug VD Š.Stumbra    
 Ramunė Petrošienė   40+  2020-0015    1 Suaug C MD S.Zinkevičienė    3 Suaug C MX D.Čekanauskas    
 Šarūnas Stumbra   U-19      8 Suaug VV   5 Suaug VD M.Noreika    
 SEB 1 ]          
 Donatas Juršys   35+    11 Suaug C VV 12 Suaug C VD T.Grigas    
 Setas 7 ]          
 Saulius Eibukas   45+  2020-0103    2 Suaug C VV   7 Suaug C VD A.Umantas    
 Jovitas Gatelis   45+  2020-0104    6 Suaug C VD D.Kubilius    5 Suaug C MX R.Bubulienė    
 Darius Kubilius   45+  2020-0112    6 Suaug C VD J.Gatelis      
 Rimas Lavrukaitis   55+      1 Suaug C VD V.Bagdanavičius      
 Mantas Palubinskas   Suaug  2020-0108    9 Suaug VV   7 Suaug VD P.Palubinskas    
 Albertas Rimkus   45+  2020-0109    3 Suaug C VV   8 Suaug C VD A.Vilčinskas    
 Audrius Vilčinskas   45+  2020-0111    4 Suaug C VV   8 Suaug C VD A.Rimkus    
 Smešas 2 ]          
 Giedrius Dima   Suaug  2020-0002  15 Suaug VV   2 Suaug VD E.Slušnys    
 Edgaras Slušnys   Suaug  2020-0024    3 Suaug VV   2 Suaug VD G.Dima    
 BK "Svajonė" 3 ]          
 Ąžuolas Barkauskas   U-17  2020-0031  19 Suaug VV   9 Suaug VD A.Valatka    
 Darius Mieliauskas   Suaug  2020-0069  21 Suaug VV   7 Suaug MX G.Trakymaitė    
 Gerda Trakymaitė   Suaug  2020-0027    4 Suaug MV   7 Suaug MX D.Mieliauskas    
 Kauno BK 4 ]          
 Gedmantas Čepkauskas   Suaug  2020-0010    7 Suaug VV     
 Andrius Montrimas   Suaug  2020-0067  17 Suaug VV   8 Suaug VD P.Levickas    
 Česlovas Ramanauskas   55+  2020-0069    6 Suaug C VV   9 Suaug C VD B.Lozinskis    
 Ieva Gaidė   Suaug  2020-0061    3 Suaug MD G.Dapkuvienė    1 Suaug MX M.Šames    
 Biržų BK 1 ]          
 Mindaugas Trybas   35+  2020-0124    4 Suaug C VD A.Petkevičius    2 Suaug C MX S.Čalkina    
 Šakių KISK 2 ]          
 Valentinas Bagdanavičius   40+  2020-0079    1 Suaug C VD R.Lavrukaitis    7 Suaug C MX R.Narijauskaitė    
 Povilas Palubinskas   Suaug  2020-0178  14 Suaug VV   7 Suaug VD M.Palubinskas    
 Šiauliai 1 ]          
 Tomas Tiškus   35+  2020-0084  10 Suaug VV   5 Suaug MX R.Šulnienė    
 AKBK 2 ]          
 Aivaras Kvedarauskas   40+  2020-0073    1 Suaug VD M.Dagilis    6 Suaug MX V.Tankevič    
 Svetlana Čalkina   35+  2020-0123    2 Suaug C MD A.Bačkaitienė    2 Suaug C MX M.Trybas    
 Prienų BSK 2 ]          
 Algirdas Kepežinskas   45+  2020-0040    5 Suaug C VD M.Stankevičius    4 Suaug C MX A.Bačkaitienė    
 Augustas Valatka   U-17  2020-0041  18 Suaug VV   9 Suaug VD Ą.Barkauskas    
 Birštono BK 3 ]          
 Birutė Baranauskaitė   35+  2020-0061    3 Suaug C MD R.Narijauskaitė    6 Suaug C MX K.Jucys    
 Kristijonas Jucys   35+  2020-0064    2 Suaug C VD P.Jūras    6 Suaug C MX B.Baranauskaitė    
 Paulius Jūras   35+  2020-0063    2 Suaug C VD K.Jucys      
 Ignalinos BK 1 ]          
 Rūta Žigienė   40+  2020-0181    4 Suaug C MD R.Bubulienė  10 Suaug C MX D.Likas    
 Kiti žaidėjai 1 ]          
 Bogdan Deremeshko [UKR]   U-19      4 Suaug VV     
Viso dalyvių: 74