Turnyro dalyviai
RIO taurė
  Data:  2019-08-17 10:00 - 2019-08-17 21:00
  Vieta: 
  Turnyre dalyvaujantys klubai ir dalyviai
 KNBA 5 ]          
 Petras Bartušis   Suaug  2019-1144    9 Suaug B VD G.Fridricas    6 Suaug B MX J.Kazakauskaitė    
 Gediminas Fridricas   Suaug  2019-0110    9 Suaug B VD P.Bartušis    4 Suaug C MX E.Keturakytė    
 Jonas Seniūnas   40+  2019-0106    5 Suaug C MX K.Kisieliūtė      
 Evelina Keturakytė   Suaug  2019-0730    4 Suaug C MX G.Fridricas      
 Kristina Kisieliūtė   35+  2019-1148    5 Suaug C MX J.Seniūnas      
 Kauno BK 2 ]          
 Pijus Balaišis   U-19  2019-0140    2 Suaug B VV   8 Suaug B VD N.Šimkus    
 Nedas Šimkus   U-17  2019-0619    6 Suaug B VV   8 Suaug B VD P.Balaišis    
 JSO 14 ]          
 Evaldas Bradūnas   Suaug  2019-0315    2 Suaug B VD R.Juknevičius    2 Suaug B MX R.Milašauskaitė    
 Andrius Kordušas   45+  2019-0324    7 Suaug B VV   4 Suaug B VD M.Stankevičius    3 Suaug B MX J.Živatkauskaitė   
 Roberta Milašauskaitė   Suaug  2019-0303    4 Suaug B MD K.Poškutė    2 Suaug B MX E.Bradūnas    
 Arūnas Petkevičius   60+  2019-0312    3 Suaug C MX O.Radzevičienė      
 Marijus Stankevičius   45+  2019-0922    4 Suaug B VD A.Kordušas    5 Suaug B MX N.Martinavičiūtė    
 Valentas Stončius   Suaug  2019-0334    6 Suaug B VD K.Jucys    4 Suaug B MX A.Bačkaitienė    
 Benas Vaškevičius   Suaug  2019-0342    1 Suaug B VV   1 Suaug B VD A.Rimkus    
 Laimonas Vaškevičius   50+  2019-0343    3 Suaug B VD M.Zinkevičius    1 Suaug B MX S.Zinkevičienė    
 Sonata Zinkevičienė   45+  2019-0751    2 Suaug B MD N.Martinavičiūtė    1 Suaug B MX L.Vaškevičius    
 Mantas Zinkevičius   45+  2019-0752    5 Suaug B VV   3 Suaug B VD L.Vaškevičius    2 Suaug C MX K.Poškutė   
 Asta Bačkaitienė   40+  2019-0346    3 Suaug B MD J.Živatkauskaitė    4 Suaug B MX V.Stončius    
 Justė Kazakauskaitė   Suaug  2019-0304    1 Suaug B MD R.Petrošienė    6 Suaug B MX P.Bartušis    
 Kristina Poškutė   Suaug  2019-0353    4 Suaug B MD R.Milašauskaitė    2 Suaug C MX M.Zinkevičius    
 Oksana Radzevičienė   40+  2019-0354    3 Suaug C MX A.Petkevičius      
 Kretingos BK 2 ]          
 Rolandas Juknevičius   50+  2019-1003    2 Suaug B VD E.Bradūnas    1 Suaug C MX R.Petrošienė    
 Ramunė Petrošienė   40+  2019-0114    1 Suaug B MD J.Kazakauskaitė    1 Suaug C MX R.Juknevičius    
 Setas 6 ]          
 Saulius Eibukas   45+  2019-0158    8 Suaug B VV   5 Suaug B VD D.Kubilius    
 Ignas Lukoševičius   Suaug  2019-0532    4 Suaug B VV   7 Suaug B VD V.Šimkus    
 Albertas Rimkus   45+  2019-0372    3 Suaug B VV   1 Suaug B VD B.Vaškevičius    
 Jorūnė Živatkauskaitė   35+  2019-0171    3 Suaug B MD A.Bačkaitienė    3 Suaug B MX A.Kordušas    
 Darius Kubilius   45+  2019-0165    5 Suaug B VD S.Eibukas      
 Vilimas Šimkus   50+  2019-1143    7 Suaug B VD I.Lukoševičius      
 Birštono BK 1 ]          
 Kristijonas Jucys   35+  2019-0297    6 Suaug B VD V.Stončius      
 Klaipėdos BK 1 ]          
 Neringa Martinavičiūtė   35+  2019-0711    2 Suaug B MD S.Zinkevičienė    5 Suaug B MX M.Stankevičius    
Viso dalyvių: 31