Turnyro dalyviai
JSO Nr.1
  Data:  2020-01-04 09:45 - 2020-01-04 22:00
  Vieta: 
  Turnyre dalyvaujantys klubai ir dalyviai
 Klaipėdos BK 2 ]          
 Steponas Januška   60+  2020-0214  10 Suaug VV   6 Suaug B VD R.Juknevičius    
 Neringa Martinavičiūtė   40+  2020-0162    3 Suaug B MD R.Petrošienė    5 Suaug C MX R.Juknevičius    
 KNBA 5 ]          
 Vilius Bagdanavičius   U-17  2020-0005    2 Suaug VV   3 Suaug VD V.Bagdanavičius    
 Gediminas Fridricas   Suaug  2020-0001  13 Suaug B VD G.Strumila    9 Suaug C MX M.Šiaučiūnaitė    
 Vida Giedra   35+  2020-0002    5 Suaug B MD E.Ramanauskaitė  12 Suaug C MX L.Pakula    
 Kristina Kisieliūtė   40+  2020-0003    3 Suaug C MD D.Darbutienė    1 Suaug D MX R.Čepulis    
 Eglė Ramanauskaitė   Suaug  2020-0004    5 Suaug B MD V.Giedra    8 Suaug B MX S.Malakauskas    
 CBC 5 ]          
 Audrius Ambrasas   55+  2020-0167    1 Suaug C MX R.Ambrasienė      
 Aurelijus Andreliūnas   35+  2020-0181  10 Suaug C MX I.Gudelytė      
 Mindaugas Danys   45+  2020-0169    9 Suaug B MX N.Brazauskienė      
 Rasa Ambrasienė   55+  2020-0168    1 Suaug C MX A.Ambrasas      
 Indrė Gudelytė   35+  2020-0170  10 Suaug C MX A.Andreliūnas      
 JSO 32 ]          
 Aušrinė Balazaitė   Suaug  2020-0234    2 Suaug MX B.Vaškevičius    6 Suaug B MD K.Remeikaitė    
 Evaldas Bradūnas   Suaug  2020-0235    2 Suaug VD A.Kordušas    1 Suaug MX M.Plytnikaitė    
 Rolandas Čepulis   45+  2020-0236    1 Suaug D MX K.Kisieliūtė      
 Vygantas Garmus   45+  2020-0237    1 Suaug B VD D.Rumšys    5 Suaug B MX R.Šulnienė    
 Laura Januškevičienė   40+  2020-0238    1 Suaug B MD Ž.Šeškevičienė  12 Suaug B MX V.Bagdanavičius    
 Justė Kazakauskaitė   Suaug  2020-0239    7 Suaug B MD V.Žitlinskaitė  15 Suaug B MX V.Stončius    
 Vitalijus Kemežys   35+  2020-0240    2 Suaug D VD K.Narkevičius      
 Andrius Kordušas   45+  2020-0241    2 Suaug VD E.Bradūnas    6 Suaug B MX J.Živatkauskaitė    
 Arūnas Morkūnas   55+  2020-0243    4 Suaug B VD A.Petkevičius    2 Suaug B MX G.Dapkuvienė    
 Valdas Paulauskas   55+  2020-0244    8 Suaug C VD S.Liaudanskas    3 Suaug D MX L.Paulauskaitė    
 Arūnas Petkevičius   60+  2020-0245    4 Suaug B VD A.Morkūnas    2 Suaug C MX O.Radzevičienė    
 Vidas Pilvinis   50+  2020-0246  14 Suaug B VD H.Nevidauskas      
 Donatas Rumšys   35+  2020-0247    1 Suaug B VD V.Garmus  13 Suaug B MX J.Treinytė    
 Marijus Stankevičius   45+  2020-0248  10 Suaug B VD P.Čižinauskas  10 Suaug B MX A.Bačkaitienė    
 Valentas Stončius   Suaug  2020-0249  15 Suaug B MX J.Kazakauskaitė      
 Giedrius Strumila   45+  2020-0250  13 Suaug B VD G.Fridricas    8 Suaug C MX D.Lubė    
 Rasa Šulnienė   40+  2020-0251    2 Suaug MD M.Plytnikaitė    5 Suaug B MX V.Garmus    
 Laimonas Vaškevičius   50+  2020-0252    2 Suaug B VD M.Zinkevičius    4 Suaug B MX S.Zinkevičienė    
 Benas Vaškevičius   Suaug  2020-0253    1 Suaug VV   1 Suaug VD A.Mackevič    2 Suaug MX A.Balazaitė   
 Sonata Zinkevičienė   45+  2020-0254    2 Suaug B MD A.Bačkaitienė    4 Suaug B MX L.Vaškevičius    
 Asta Bačkaitienė   40+  2020-0255    2 Suaug B MD S.Zinkevičienė  10 Suaug B MX M.Stankevičius    
 Povilas Čižinauskas   Suaug  2020-0256  10 Suaug B VD M.Stankevičius      
 Giedrė Dapkuvienė   40+  2020-0257    1 Suaug MD J.Ramaneckienė    2 Suaug B MX A.Morkūnas    
 Sigitas Liaudanskas   65+  2020-0258    8 Suaug C VD V.Paulauskas      
 Borisas Lozinskis   60+  2020-0259    1 Suaug C VD Č.Ramanauskas      
 Karolis Narkevičius   Suaug  2020-0260    2 Suaug D VD V.Kemežys      
 Monika Plytnikaitė   Suaug  2020-0261    2 Suaug MD R.Šulnienė    1 Suaug MX E.Bradūnas    
 Oksana Radzevičienė   45+  2020-0262    2 Suaug C MX A.Petkevičius      
 Salvijus Stravinskas   45+  2020-0263    9 Suaug B VD A.Kepežinskas      
 Živilė Šeškevičienė   40+  2020-0264    1 Suaug B MD L.Januškevičienė    3 Suaug B MX T.Tiškus    
 Vytautas Valaitis   55+  2020-0265    7 Suaug C VD Č.Bankauskas      
 Mantas Zinkevičius   45+  2020-0266    2 Suaug B VD L.Vaškevičius      
 Vilniaus BK 1 ]          
 Martynas Povilaitis   35+  2020-0026  16 Suaug B MX L.Chomskytė      
 Tauragės BK 1 ]          
 Giedrius Stasiulis   Suaug  2020-0171    5 Suaug VD T.Tiškus  11 Suaug B MX J.Vadeikienė    
 SEB 2 ]          
 Simas Malakauskas   Suaug  2020-0172    8 Suaug VV 15 Suaug B VD L.Pakula    8 Suaug B MX E.Ramanauskaitė   
 Marija Šiaučiūnaitė   Suaug  2020-0173    5 Suaug MV   5 Suaug C MD D.Lubė    9 Suaug C MX G.Fridricas   
 Setas 15 ]          
 Saulius Eibukas   45+  2020-0199  12 Suaug B VD I.Lukoševičius      
 Jovitas Gatelis   45+  2020-0200    8 Suaug B VD D.Kubilius      
 Darius Kairys   45+  2020-0201    2 Suaug C VD R.Paškevičius      
 Adomas Kovarskas   Suaug  2020-0202    6 Suaug C VD B.Šemeta      
 Artūras Liutkus   45+  2020-0203    1 Suaug D VD R.Liutkus      
 Roberta Milašauskaitė   Suaug  2020-0242    4 Suaug MV   3 Suaug MX M.Palubinskas    
 Mantas Palubinskas   Suaug  2020-0204    3 Suaug VV   4 Suaug VD A.Montrimas    3 Suaug MX R.Milašauskaitė   
 Albertas Rimkus   45+  2020-0205    7 Suaug VV 11 Suaug B VD A.Vilčinskas    
 Rosita Šutaitė-Giedraitienė   40+  2020-0206    3 Suaug MV   4 Suaug C MD V.Daugėlienė    
 Audrius Vilčinskas   45+  2020-0207    9 Suaug VV 11 Suaug B VD A.Rimkus    
 Darius Kubilius   45+  2020-0208    8 Suaug B VD J.Gatelis      
 Ignas Lukoševičius   Suaug  2020-0209  12 Suaug B VD S.Eibukas      
 Haroldas Nevidauskas   40+  2020-0210  14 Suaug B VD V.Pilvinis      
 Ramūnas Paškevičius   50+  2020-0211    2 Suaug C VD D.Kairys      
 Jorūnė Živatkauskaitė   35+  2020-0213    6 Suaug B MX A.Kordušas      
 Kretingos BK 3 ]          
 Rolandas Juknevičius   50+  2020-0093    6 Suaug B VD S.Januška    5 Suaug C MX N.Martinavičiūtė    
 Arnoldas Slušnys   50+  2020-0094    7 Suaug B VD G.Šiaučiūnas    7 Suaug B MX R.Petrošienė    
 Ramunė Petrošienė   45+  2020-0092    3 Suaug B MD N.Martinavičiūtė    7 Suaug B MX A.Slušnys    
 Smešas 5 ]          
 Kęstutis Krūminas   40+  2020-0099    5 Suaug C VD E.Petrošius      
 Edmundas Petrošius   45+  2020-0098    5 Suaug C VD K.Krūminas    7 Suaug C MX V.Slušnienė    
 Violeta Slušnienė   50+  2020-0100    1 Suaug C MD L.Šiaučiūnienė    7 Suaug C MX E.Petrošius    
 Gintautas Šiaučiūnas   50+  2020-0101    7 Suaug B VD A.Slušnys    6 Suaug C MX L.Šiaučiūnienė    
 Loreta Šiaučiūnienė   50+  2020-0102    1 Suaug C MD V.Slušnienė    6 Suaug C MX G.Šiaučiūnas    
 Kauno BK 4 ]          
 Andrius Montrimas   Suaug  2020-0163    4 Suaug VV   4 Suaug VD M.Palubinskas    
 Luidži Pakula   45+  2020-0164  15 Suaug B VD S.Malakauskas  12 Suaug C MX V.Giedra    
 Česlovas Ramanauskas   55+  2020-0165    1 Suaug C VD B.Lozinskis      
 Neringa Brazauskienė   35+  2020-0166    9 Suaug B MX M.Danys      
 BK "Svajonė" 7 ]          
 Ąžuolas Barkauskas   U-17  2020-0127  11 Suaug VV   6 Suaug VD A.Valatka    
 Dainius Mitrulevičius   50+  2020-0121    5 Suaug D VD G.Petrauskas      
 Laurynas Mitrulevičius   Suaug  2020-0122    4 Suaug D VD Ž.Rėklaitis      
 Rasa Radžiūnaitė   U-19  2020-0126    2 Suaug MV   3 Suaug MD G.Trakymaitė    4 Suaug MX A.Valatka   
 Gerda Trakymaitė   Suaug  2020-0123    1 Suaug MV   3 Suaug MD R.Radžiūnaitė    
 Gražvydas Petrauskas   50+  2020-0124    5 Suaug D VD D.Mitrulevičius      
 Žilvinas Rėklaitis   45+  2020-0125    4 Suaug D VD L.Mitrulevičius      
 Prienų BK 4 ]          
 Vilma Galinytė   Suaug  2020-0128    6 Suaug C MD J.Misiuvienė    5 Suaug D MX D.Žilinskas    
 Dalius Juodsnukis   Suaug  2020-0130    6 Suaug VV   3 Suaug B VD P.Jūras    
 Romutis Juodsnukis   Suaug  2020-0129    4 Suaug C VD D.Žilinskas      
 Deivydas Žilinskas   U-19  2020-0131  12 Suaug VV   4 Suaug C VD R.Juodsnukis    5 Suaug D MX V.Galinytė   
 Biržų BK 1 ]          
 Aidas Giedrikas   40+  2020-0174    4 Suaug D MX J.Misiuvienė      
 Šakių KISK 5 ]          
 Valentinas Bagdanavičius   40+  2020-0175    3 Suaug VD V.Bagdanavičius  12 Suaug B MX L.Januškevičienė    
 Irena Peleckienė   45+  2020-0177    2 Suaug C MD D.Vizgirdienė    4 Suaug C MX E.Peleckis    
 Egidijus Peleckis   50+  2020-0176    3 Suaug C VD A.Vizgirda    4 Suaug C MX I.Peleckienė    
 Arūnas Vizgirda   50+  2020-0178    3 Suaug C VD E.Peleckis    3 Suaug C MX D.Vizgirdienė    
 Diana Vizgirdienė   50+  2020-0179    2 Suaug C MD I.Peleckienė    3 Suaug C MX A.Vizgirda    
 Virus 1 ]          
 Diana Lubė   Suaug  2020-0182    5 Suaug C MD M.Šiaučiūnaitė    8 Suaug C MX G.Strumila    
 Šiauliai 1 ]          
 Tomas Tiškus   35+  2020-0180    5 Suaug VD G.Stasiulis    3 Suaug B MX Ž.Šeškevičienė    
 Prienų BSK 6 ]          
 Algirdas Kepežinskas   45+  2020-0136    9 Suaug B VD S.Stravinskas      
 Mindaugas Pacevičius   40+  2020-0134    7 Suaug D VD M.Krisiukas      
 Darius Širmenis   50+  2020-0135    6 Suaug D VD S.Pilinkus      
 Augustas Valatka   U-19  2020-0137    5 Suaug VV   6 Suaug VD Ą.Barkauskas    4 Suaug MX R.Radžiūnaitė   
 Martynas Krisiukas   Suaug  2020-0133    7 Suaug D VD M.Pacevičius      
 Saulius Pilinkus   45+  2020-0132    6 Suaug D VD D.Širmenis      
 AKBK 10 ]          
 Česlovas Bankauskas   40+  2020-0190    7 Suaug C VD V.Valaitis      
 Vaida Daugėlienė   40+  2020-0191    4 Suaug C MD R.Šutaitė-Giedraitienė    2 Suaug D MX V.Liutika    
 Andrius Leonavičius     2020-0192    3 Suaug D VD V.Liutika      
 Vytautas Liutika   50+  2020-0193    3 Suaug D VD A.Leonavičius    2 Suaug D MX V.Daugėlienė    
 Mindaugas Narkus   35+  2020-0194  11 Suaug C MX E.Rekašiūtė      
 Ričardas Liutkus   45+  2020-0195    1 Suaug D VD A.Liutkus      
 Laura Paulauskaitė   Suaug  2020-0196    8 Suaug B MD L.Chomskytė    3 Suaug D MX V.Paulauskas    
 Eglė Rekašiūtė   Suaug  2020-0197  11 Suaug C MX M.Narkus      
 Kotryna Remeikaitė   U-19  2020-0212    6 Suaug B MD A.Balazaitė      
 Jolanta Treinytė   35+  2020-0198  13 Suaug B MX D.Rumšys      
 BK PLAY 2 ]          
 Andžej Mackevič   40+  2020-0139    1 Suaug VD B.Vaškevičius    1 Suaug B MX J.Ramaneckienė    
 Jelena Ramaneckienė   35+  2020-0138    1 Suaug MD G.Dapkuvienė    1 Suaug B MX A.Mackevič    
 Baltijos badmintonas 4 ]          
 Diana Darbutienė   50+  2020-0183    3 Suaug C MD K.Kisieliūtė      
 Vidas Martinkus   45+  2020-0184    5 Suaug B VD G.Vaičiulis      
 Judita Vadeikienė   40+  2020-0185    4 Suaug B MD B.Baranauskaitė  11 Suaug B MX G.Stasiulis    
 Gabrielius Vaičiulis   Suaug  2020-0186    5 Suaug B VD V.Martinkus      
 Birštono BK 3 ]          
 Birutė Baranauskaitė   35+  2020-0157    4 Suaug B MD J.Vadeikienė  14 Suaug B MX P.Jūras    
 Laima Chomskytė   35+  2020-0158    8 Suaug B MD L.Paulauskaitė  16 Suaug B MX M.Povilaitis    
 Paulius Jūras   35+  2020-0159    3 Suaug B VD D.Juodsnukis  14 Suaug B MX B.Baranauskaitė    
 Ukmergė 2 ]          
 Benas Šemeta   Suaug  2020-0188    6 Suaug C VD A.Kovarskas      
 Vaida Žitlinskaitė   Suaug  2020-0289    7 Suaug B MD J.Kazakauskaitė      
 Viekšniai 1 ]          
 Jurga Misiuvienė   40+  2020-0187    6 Suaug C MD V.Galinytė    4 Suaug D MX A.Giedrikas    
Viso dalyvių: 122