MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-05-20 02:08 took:178.7 s.

 

Tournaments

[A] Lithuanian Junior (U17) and Junior (U11) Personal Badminton Championships


2022 October 01 d. — 02 d.; BAUEN Badmintono Arena/Mega
MS WS MD WD XD
U-17: 24 16 45 16 10 8 23 8 13 8
U-11: 11 2 14 2 5 1 6 1 6 1
:

I Round

II Round

Quarter-Finals

Semi-Finals

Final

  • S1 Domas Pakšys
    vs
    S32 Bye
    32.1
  • S16 Gabrielius Dapkus
    23' 10:21 | 21:13 | 21:6
    S17 Mantas Lukonas
    32.2
  • S9 Kipras Sakalauskas
    10' 21:4 | 21:4
    S24 Vakaris Kazbaraitis
    32.3
  • S8 Jurgis Jatulis
    vs
    S25 Bye
    32.4
  • S5 Benediktas Kamantauskas
    vs
    S28 Bye
    32.5
  • S12 Martynas Plauška
    15' 21:14 | 21:12
    S21 Rojus Gaukštas
    32.6
  • S13 Pijus Kovas
    17' 21:19 | 21:9
    S20 Domas Daugėla
    32.7
  • S4 Dominik Tankevič
    vs
    S29 Bye
    32.8
  • S3 Nojus Tenikaitis
    vs
    S30 Bye
    32.9
  • S14 Kajus Vilpišauskas
    15' 21:10 | 21:17
    S19 Danielis Januškauskis
    32.10
  • S11 Joringis Skirgaila
    9' 21:3 | 21:3
    S22 KTU Tautvydas Bočkus
    32.11
  • S6 Daniel Leonovič
    vs
    S27 Bye
    32.12
  • S7 Rokas Barkauskas
    vs
    S26 Bye
    32.13
  • S10 Markas Gedrimas
    19' 21:14 | 21:12
    S23 Žygimantas Molis
    32.14
  • S15 Joris Ivanauskas
    24' 29:27 | 21:13
    S18 Mykolas Grigas
    32.15
  • S2 Rokas Lesinskas
    vs
    S31 Bye
    32.16
  • Domas Pakšys
    11' 21:6 | 21:5
    Gabrielius Dapkus
    16.1
  • Kipras Sakalauskas
    17' 21:17 | 21:17
    Jurgis Jatulis
    16.2
  • Benediktas Kamantauskas
    31' 17:21 | 21:16 | 21:16
    Martynas Plauška
    16.3
  • Pijus Kovas
    15' 6:21 | 10:21
    Dominik Tankevič
    16.4
  • Nojus Tenikaitis
    20' 21:13 | 21:15
    Kajus Vilpišauskas
    16.5
  • Joringis Skirgaila
    22' 11:21 | 12:21
    Daniel Leonovič
    16.6
  • Rokas Barkauskas
    25' 19:21 | 21:23
    Markas Gedrimas
    16.7
  • Joris Ivanauskas
    19' 12:21 | 9:21
    Rokas Lesinskas
    16.8
  • Domas Pakšys
    15' 21:15 | 21:7
    Kipras Sakalauskas
    8.1
  • Benediktas Kamantauskas
    21' 15:21 | 13:21
    Dominik Tankevič
    8.2
  • Nojus Tenikaitis
    23' 21:15 | 22:20
    Daniel Leonovič
    8.3
  • Markas Gedrimas
    23' 17:21 | 13:21
    Rokas Lesinskas
    8.4
  • Domas Pakšys
    19' 21:17 | 21:7
    Dominik Tankevič
    4.1
  • Nojus Tenikaitis
    44' 14:21 | 24:22 | 15:21
    Rokas Lesinskas
    4.2
  • PLACES: 1,2
    Domas Pakšys
    24' 21:11 | 21:19
    Rokas Lesinskas
    2.1
  • PLACES: 3,4
    Dominik Tankevič
    39' 21:10 | 23:25 | 19:21
    Nojus Tenikaitis
    3-4.1
PLACES: 5-8
  • Kipras Sakalauskas
    19' 21:14 | 24:22
    Benediktas Kamantauskas
    5-8.1
  • Daniel Leonovič
    30' 21:11 | 20:22 | 15:21
    Markas Gedrimas
    5-8.2
  • PLACES: 5,6
    Kipras Sakalauskas
    18' 17:21 | 19:21
    Markas Gedrimas
    5-6.1
PLACES: 9-16
  • Gabrielius Dapkus
    18' 16:21 | 15:21
    Jurgis Jatulis
    9-16.1
  • Martynas Plauška
    19' 15:21 | 15:21
    Pijus Kovas
    9-16.2
  • Kajus Vilpišauskas
    34' 21:15 | 11:21 | 17:21
    Joringis Skirgaila
    9-16.3
  • Rokas Barkauskas
    32' 21:12 | 18:21 | 23:21
    Joris Ivanauskas
    9-16.4
  • Jurgis Jatulis
    vs
    Pijus Kovas
    9-12.1
  • Joringis Skirgaila
    vs
    Rokas Barkauskas
    9-12.2
  • PLACES: 9,10
    Bye
    vs
    Bye
    9-10.1
PLACES: 17-32
  • Bye
    vs
    Mantas Lukonas
    17-32.1
  • Vakaris Kazbaraitis
    vs
    Bye
    17-32.2
  • Bye
    vs
    Rojus Gaukštas
    17-32.3
  • Domas Daugėla
    vs
    Bye
    17-32.4
  • Bye
    vs
    Danielis Januškauskis
    17-32.5
  • KTU Tautvydas Bočkus
    vs
    Bye
    17-32.6
  • Bye
    vs
    Žygimantas Molis
    17-32.7
  • Mykolas Grigas
    vs
    Bye
    17-32.8
  • Mantas Lukonas
    11' 21:6 | 21:8
    Vakaris Kazbaraitis
    17-24.1
  • Rojus Gaukštas
    18' 23:21 | 21:15
    Domas Daugėla
    17-24.2
  • Danielis Januškauskis
    13' 21:7 | 21:10
    KTU Tautvydas Bočkus
    17-24.3
  • Žygimantas Molis
    21' 21:19 | 21:18
    Mykolas Grigas
    17-24.4
  • Mantas Lukonas
    vs
    Rojus Gaukštas
    17-20.1
  • Danielis Januškauskis
    vs
    Žygimantas Molis
    17-20.2
  • PLACES: 17,18
    Bye
    vs
    Bye
    17-18.1








Print version