MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-05-29 02:08 took:196.9 s.

 

Tournaments

[A] Lithuanian Junior (U17) and Junior (U11) Personal Badminton Championships


2022 October 01 d. — 02 d.; BAUEN Badmintono Arena/Mega
MS WS MD WD XD
U-17: 24 16 45 16 10 8 23 8 13 8
U-11: 11 2 14 2 5 1 6 1 6 1
:

# # Time Team A Result Team B
1 U-11 XD 8.2 1d. 10:00 Jonas Aleknavičius + Eglė Simanauskaitė 21:11 | 21:10 Eimantas Valantinas + Smiltė Pakusaitė 16'
2 U-11 XD 8.3 1d. 10:00 Faustas Sinius + Gerda Lipa 21:14 | 21:11 Deimantas Pocius + Ema Jančauskaitė 19'
3 U-17 XD 16.2 1d. 10:00 Rokas Barkauskas + Erika Žiaušytė 21:18 | 18:21 | 17:21 Benediktas Kamantauskas + Giedra Velykytė 29'
4 U-17 XD 16.3 1d. 10:00 Dominik Tankevič + Urtė Gatelytė 21:8 | 21:4 Danielis Januškauskis + Vesta Juodonytė 14'
5 U-17 XD 16.4 1d. 10:00 Markas Gedrimas + Jogailė Kelečiūtė 21:2 | 21:6 Vakaris Kazbaraitis + Liepa Zorytė 11'
6 U-17 XD 16.6 1d. 10:00 Joris Ivanauskas + Jorūnė Šalnaitė 21:19 | 21:3 Kajus Vilpišauskas + Ieva Paškevičiūtė 17'
7 U-17 XD 16.7 1d. 10:00 Jurgis Jatulis + Goda Vancevičiūtė 21:9 | 21:5 Mantas Lukonas + Ugnė Drungilaitė 15'
11 U-11 XD 4.1 1d. 10:25 Daniel Tankevič + Skaja Dapkutė 21:16 | 21:10 Jonas Aleknavičius + Eglė Simanauskaitė 15'
12 U-11 XD 4.2 1d. 10:25 Faustas Sinius + Gerda Lipa 7:21 | 7:21 Ignas Martyšius + Ūla Budrytė 14'
13 U-17 XD 8.1 1d. 10:25 Rokas Lesinskas + Viltė Paulauskaitė 21:5 | 21:7 Benediktas Kamantauskas + Giedra Velykytė 13'
14 U-17 XD 8.2 1d. 10:25 Dominik Tankevič + Urtė Gatelytė 16:21 | 20:22 Markas Gedrimas + Jogailė Kelečiūtė 22'
15 U-17 XD 8.3 1d. 10:25 Daniel Leonovič + Taja Leonovič 19:21 | 18:21 Joris Ivanauskas + Jorūnė Šalnaitė 23'
16 U-17 XD 8.4 1d. 10:25 Jurgis Jatulis + Goda Vancevičiūtė 21:19 | 10:21 | 19:21 Domas Pakšys + Jorė Kavaliauskaitė 28'
17 U-17 XD 9-16.2 1d. 10:25 Danielis Januškauskis + Vesta Juodonytė 21:11 | 21:5 Vakaris Kazbaraitis + Liepa Zorytė 15'
21 U-11 XD 2.1 1d. 10:50 Daniel Tankevič + Skaja Dapkutė 21:10 | 21:8 Ignas Martyšius + Ūla Budrytė 14'
22 U-11 XD 3-4.1 1d. 10:50 Jonas Aleknavičius + Eglė Simanauskaitė 21:15 | 21:17 Faustas Sinius + Gerda Lipa 18'
23 U-11 XD 5-6.1 1d. 10:50 Eimantas Valantinas + Smiltė Pakusaitė 21:18 | 21:17 Deimantas Pocius + Ema Jančauskaitė 21'
24 U-17 XD 5-8.1 1d. 10:50 Benediktas Kamantauskas + Giedra Velykytė 7:21 | 10:21 Dominik Tankevič + Urtė Gatelytė 17'
25 U-17 XD 5-8.2 1d. 10:50 Daniel Leonovič + Taja Leonovič 21:18 | 19:21 | 18:21 Jurgis Jatulis + Goda Vancevičiūtė 34'
26 U-17 XD 9-12.1 1d. 10:50 Rokas Barkauskas + Erika Žiaušytė 21:14 | 21:5 Danielis Januškauskis + Vesta Juodonytė 14'
27 U-17 XD 9-12.2 1d. 10:50 Kajus Vilpišauskas + Ieva Paškevičiūtė 21:17 | 17:21 | 21:8 Mantas Lukonas + Ugnė Drungilaitė 28'
31 U-17 XD 5-6.1 1d. 11:15 Dominik Tankevič + Urtė Gatelytė 21:19 | 20:22 | 22:20 Jurgis Jatulis + Goda Vancevičiūtė 39'
32 U-17 XD 9-10.1 1d. 11:15 Rokas Barkauskas + Erika Žiaušytė 21:18 | 22:20 Kajus Vilpišauskas + Ieva Paškevičiūtė 19'
33 U-11 MD 8.2 1d. 11:15 Eimantas Valantinas + Deimantas Pocius 16:21 | 13:21 Adrijus Šatūnas + Povilas Mardosa 19'
34 U-11 WD 8.2 1d. 11:15 Smiltė Pakusaitė + Ema Jančauskaitė 17:21 | 10:21 Agota Baguckytė + Beatričė Užomeckaitė 22'
35 U-11 WD 8.3 1d. 11:15 Perla Zaborskytė + Gustė Savickytė 7:21 | 4:21 Mantė Jablonskytė + Vakarė Intaitė 21'
36 U-17 MD 16.2 1d. 11:15 Žygimantas Molis + Joringis Skirgaila 16:21 | 12:21 Rojus Gaukštas + Martynas Plauška 17'
37 U-17 MD 16.7 1d. 11:15 Gabrielius Dapkus + Mykolas Grigas 21:18 | 23:25 | 21:18 Mantas Lukonas + Danielis Januškauskis 34'
41 U-17 WD 32.2 1d. 11:40 Meida Levickaitė + Gustė Gėdminaitė 21:10 | 21:16 Atilė Vyblova + Elija Sunkladaitė 19'
42 U-17 WD 32.6 1d. 11:40 Austėja Siniūtė + Mila Leonovič 21:11 | 21:7 Smiltė Bistrovaitė + Elzė Kunigėlytė 16'
43 U-17 WD 32.7 1d. 11:40 Vesta Juodonytė + Ieva Paškevičiūtė 21:5 | 21:1 KTU Guoda Viščinytė + Eva Kondrotaitė 12'
44 U-17 WD 32.10 1d. 11:40 Gretė Velykytė + Marija Kolojanskaitė 21:6 | 21:14 Ugnė Drungilaitė + Toma Noreikaitė 16'
45 U-17 WD 32.11 1d. 11:40 Ugnė Kaminskaitė + Nomeda Seniūnaitė 21:10 | 21:7 Barbora Cirtautaitė + Liepa Zorytė 14'
46 U-17 WD 32.15 1d. 11:40 Rusnė Vidzėnaitė + Erika Žiaušytė 21:5 | 21:7 KTU Tautė Baltakytė + Milda Bočkutė 12'
47 U-11 MD 4.1 1d. 11:40 Daniel Tankevič + Julius Surgėla 21:1 | 21:2 Adrijus Šatūnas + Povilas Mardosa 10'
48 U-11 MD 4.2 1d. 11:40 Ignas Martyšius + Arn Steffensen 21:18 | 21:12 Nojus Kikilas + Jonas Aleknavičius 18'
49 U-11 WD 4.1 1d. 11:40 Ūla Budrytė + Skaja Dapkutė 21:10 | 21:3 Agota Baguckytė + Beatričė Užomeckaitė 15'
50 U-11 WD 4.2 1d. 11:40 Mantė Jablonskytė + Vakarė Intaitė 13:21 | 9:21 Gerda Lipa + Eglė Simanauskaitė 21'
51 U-17 MD 8.1 1d. 12:05 Nojus Tenikaitis + Rokas Lesinskas 21:11 | 21:7 Rojus Gaukštas + Martynas Plauška 15'
52 U-17 MD 8.2 1d. 12:05 Kajus Vilpišauskas + Domas Daugėla 9:21 | 10:21 Dominik Tankevič + Daniel Leonovič 16'
53 U-17 MD 8.3 1d. 12:05 Jurgis Jatulis + Benediktas Kamantauskas 21:10 | 21:18 Joris Ivanauskas + Kipras Sakalauskas 18'
54 U-17 MD 8.4 1d. 12:05 Gabrielius Dapkus + Mykolas Grigas 18:21 | 13:21 Markas Gedrimas + Rokas Barkauskas 17'
55 U-17 WD 16.1 1d. 12:05 Monika Sukackaite + Viltė Paulauskaitė 21:6 | 21:7 Meida Levickaitė + Gustė Gėdminaitė 14'
56 U-17 WD 16.2 1d. 12:05 Atėnė Peleckytė + Aina Ralytė 14:21 | 21:19 | 23:21 Giedra Velykytė + Skaistė Liutkutė 34'
57 U-17 WD 16.3 1d. 12:05 Greta Vedrickaitė + Amelija Klimaitė 21:13 | 21:9 Austėja Siniūtė + Mila Leonovič 16'
58 U-17 WD 16.4 1d. 12:05 Vesta Juodonytė + Ieva Paškevičiūtė 11:21 | 13:21 Jorė Kavaliauskaitė + Jorūnė Šalnaitė 18'
59 U-17 WD 16.5 1d. 12:05 Augustė Stankevičiūtė + Taja Leonovič 21:8 | 21:9 Gretė Velykytė + Marija Kolojanskaitė 16'
60 U-17 WD 16.6 1d. 12:05 Ugnė Kaminskaitė + Nomeda Seniūnaitė 19:21 | 11:21 Urtė Gatelytė + Goda Vancevičiūtė 21'
61 U-17 WD 16.7 1d. 12:30 Gabija Beržinskaitė + Liepa Budrytė 9:21 | 11:21 Elzė Dindaitė + Uma Ivanauskaitė 17'
62 U-17 WD 16.8 1d. 12:30 Rusnė Vidzėnaitė + Erika Žiaušytė 3:21 | 12:21 Liepa Aleknavičiūtė + Jogailė Kelečiūtė 14'
63 U-11 MD 2.1 1d. 12:30 Daniel Tankevič + Julius Surgėla 21:18 | 21:13 Ignas Martyšius + Arn Steffensen 20'
64 U-11 MD 3-4.1 1d. 12:30 Adrijus Šatūnas + Povilas Mardosa 14:21 | 10:21 Nojus Kikilas + Jonas Aleknavičius 17'
65 U-11 WD 2.1 1d. 12:30 Ūla Budrytė + Skaja Dapkutė 21:10 | 21:8 Gerda Lipa + Eglė Simanauskaitė 15'
66 U-11 WD 3-4.1 1d. 12:30 Agota Baguckytė + Beatričė Užomeckaitė 18:21 | 14:21 Mantė Jablonskytė + Vakarė Intaitė 26'
67 U-11 WD 5-6.1 1d. 12:30 Smiltė Pakusaitė + Ema Jančauskaitė 21:17 | 21:16 Perla Zaborskytė + Gustė Savickytė 21'
68 U-17 MD 5-8.1 1d. 12:30 Rojus Gaukštas + Martynas Plauška 21:23 | 21:14 | 21:17 Kajus Vilpišauskas + Domas Daugėla 30'
69 U-17 MD 5-8.2 1d. 12:30 Joris Ivanauskas + Kipras Sakalauskas 21:8 | 21:14 Gabrielius Dapkus + Mykolas Grigas 14'
70 U-17 WD 8.1 1d. 12:30 Monika Sukackaite + Viltė Paulauskaitė 22:20 | 21:2 Atėnė Peleckytė + Aina Ralytė 15'
71 U-17 WD 8.2 1d. 12:55 Greta Vedrickaitė + Amelija Klimaitė 7:21 | 13:21 Jorė Kavaliauskaitė + Jorūnė Šalnaitė 17'
72 U-17 WD 8.3 1d. 12:55 Augustė Stankevičiūtė + Taja Leonovič 21:16 | 21:14 Urtė Gatelytė + Goda Vancevičiūtė 30'
73 U-17 WD 8.4 1d. 12:55 Elzė Dindaitė + Uma Ivanauskaitė 13:21 | 17:21 Liepa Aleknavičiūtė + Jogailė Kelečiūtė 18'
74 U-17 WD 9-16.1 1d. 12:55 Meida Levickaitė + Gustė Gėdminaitė 5:21 | 12:21 Giedra Velykytė + Skaistė Liutkutė 16'
75 U-17 WD 9-16.2 1d. 12:55 Austėja Siniūtė + Mila Leonovič 7:21 | 21:13 | 18:21 Vesta Juodonytė + Ieva Paškevičiūtė 31'
76 U-17 WD 9-16.3 1d. 12:55 Gretė Velykytė + Marija Kolojanskaitė 15:21 | 13:21 Ugnė Kaminskaitė + Nomeda Seniūnaitė 18'
77 U-17 WD 9-16.4 1d. 12:55 Gabija Beržinskaitė + Liepa Budrytė 21:8 | 21:10 Rusnė Vidzėnaitė + Erika Žiaušytė 16'
78 U-17 WD 17-24.2 1d. 12:55 Smiltė Bistrovaitė + Elzė Kunigėlytė 21:18 | 18:21 | 21:17 KTU Guoda Viščinytė + Eva Kondrotaitė 30'
79 U-17 WD 17-24.3 1d. 12:55 Ugnė Drungilaitė + Toma Noreikaitė 21:12 | 21:14 Barbora Cirtautaitė + Liepa Zorytė 15'
80 U-11 MS 16.2 1d. 12:55 Arn Steffensen - 21:11 | 21:4 - Deimantas Pocius 12'
81 U-17 MD 5-6.1 1d. 13:20 Rojus Gaukštas + Martynas Plauška 14:21 | 14:21 Joris Ivanauskas + Kipras Sakalauskas 17'
82 U-17 MD 9-10.1 1d. 13:20 Žygimantas Molis + Joringis Skirgaila 21:15 | 21:9 Mantas Lukonas + Danielis Januškauskis 15'
83 U-11 MS 16.6 1d. 13:20 Nojus Kikilas - 21:5 | 21:8 - Adrijus Šatūnas 13'
84 U-11 MS 16.7 1d. 13:20 Eimantas Valantinas - 16:21 | 21:23 - Povilas Mardosa 21'
85 U-11 WS 16.2 1d. 13:20 Vakarė Intaitė - 21:14 | 17:21 | 21:14 - Marija Margo Meurice 31'
86 U-11 WS 16.3 1d. 13:20 Smiltė Pakusaitė - 21:6 | 21:2 - Amilė Aliukaitė 15'
87 U-11 WS 16.4 1d. 13:20 Gerda Lipa - 21:15 | 21:9 - Agota Baguckytė 17'
88 U-11 WS 16.5 1d. 13:20 Eglė Simanauskaitė - 21:3 | 21:4 - Ema Jančauskaitė 10'
89 U-11 WS 16.6 1d. 13:20 Perla Zaborskytė - 15:21 | 22:20 | 12:21 - Mantė Jablonskytė 39'
90 U-11 WS 16.7 1d. 13:20 Beatričė Užomeckaitė - 21:13 | 21:6 - Gustė Savickytė 15'
91 U-17 WD 5-8.1 1d. 13:45 Atėnė Peleckytė + Aina Ralytė 16:21 | 21:18 | 16:21 Greta Vedrickaitė + Amelija Klimaitė 34'
92 U-17 WD 5-8.2 1d. 13:45 Urtė Gatelytė + Goda Vancevičiūtė 21:16 | 21:16 Elzė Dindaitė + Uma Ivanauskaitė 26'
93 U-17 WD 9-12.1 1d. 13:45 Giedra Velykytė + Skaistė Liutkutė 21:16 | 21:16 Vesta Juodonytė + Ieva Paškevičiūtė 20'
94 U-17 WD 9-12.2 1d. 13:45 Ugnė Kaminskaitė + Nomeda Seniūnaitė 21:9 | 16:21 | 8:21 Gabija Beržinskaitė + Liepa Budrytė 26'
95 U-17 WD 17-20.1 1d. 13:45 Atilė Vyblova + Elija Sunkladaitė 21:6 | 21:7 Smiltė Bistrovaitė + Elzė Kunigėlytė 13'
96 U-17 WD 17-20.2 1d. 13:45 Ugnė Drungilaitė + Toma Noreikaitė 21:12 | 21:18 KTU Tautė Baltakytė + Milda Bočkutė 20'
97 U-11 MS 8.1 1d. 13:45 Daniel Tankevič - 21:2 | 21:5 - Arn Steffensen 10'
98 U-11 MS 8.2 1d. 13:45 Faustas Sinius - 9:21 | 9:21 - Julius Surgėla 16'
99 U-11 MS 8.3 1d. 13:45 Jonas Aleknavičius - 21:6 | 21:14 - Nojus Kikilas 16'
100 U-11 MS 8.4 1d. 13:45 Povilas Mardosa - 3:21 | 8:21 - Ignas Martyšius 11'
101 U-11 WS 8.1 1d. 14:10 Ūla Budrytė - 21:3 | 21:2 - Vakarė Intaitė 13'
102 U-11 WS 8.2 1d. 14:10 Smiltė Pakusaitė - 3:21 | 17:21 - Gerda Lipa 16'
103 U-11 WS 8.3 1d. 14:10 Eglė Simanauskaitė - 21:4 | 21:7 - Mantė Jablonskytė 12'
104 U-11 WS 8.4 1d. 14:10 Beatričė Užomeckaitė - 5:21 | 7:21 - Skaja Dapkutė 12'
106 U-17 WD 9-10.1 1d. 14:10 Giedra Velykytė + Skaistė Liutkutė 16:21 | 21:12 | 21:18 Gabija Beržinskaitė + Liepa Budrytė 30'
107 U-17 WD 17-18.1 1d. 14:10 Atilė Vyblova + Elija Sunkladaitė Ugnė Drungilaitė + Toma Noreikaitė
108 U-11 WS 9-16.2 1d. 14:10 Amilė Aliukaitė - 11:21 | 9:21 - Agota Baguckytė 19'
109 U-11 WS 9-16.3 1d. 14:10 Ema Jančauskaitė - 21:15 | 18:21 | 16:21 - Perla Zaborskytė 29'
110 U-11 MS 4.1 1d. 14:10 Daniel Tankevič - 21:5 | 21:4 - Julius Surgėla 11'
111 U-11 MS 4.2 1d. 14:35 Jonas Aleknavičius - 13:21 | 11:21 - Ignas Martyšius 17'
112 U-11 MS 5-8.1 1d. 14:35 Arn Steffensen - 25:23 | 22:24 | 25:23 - Faustas Sinius 36'
113 U-17 WS 64.2 1d. 14:35 Atilė Vyblova - 24:22 | 21:16 - Marija Kolojanskaitė 20'
114 U-17 WS 64.6 1d. 14:35 Ieva Paškevičiūtė - 21:4 | 21:16 - Smiltė Bistrovaitė 15'
115 U-17 WS 64.7 1d. 14:35 Meida Levickaitė - 21:4 | 21:7 - Guoda Viščinytė 11'
116 U-17 WS 64.10 1d. 14:35 Erika Žiaušytė - 16:21 | 21:18 | 21:15 - Ugnė Drungilaitė 27'
117 U-17 WS 64.11 1d. 14:35 Atėnė Peleckytė - 21:5 | 21:6 - Liepa Zorytė 11'
118 U-17 WS 64.14 1d. 14:35 Skaistė Liutkutė - 21:9 | 21:4 - Barbora Cirtautaitė 13'
119 U-17 WS 64.15 1d. 14:35 Rusnė Vidzėnaitė - 21:10 | 21:9 KTU - Milda Bočkutė 14'
120 U-17 WS 64.18 1d. 14:35 Fausta Ramažauskaitė - 21:6 | 21:7 - Tautė Baltakytė 14'
121 U-17 WS 64.22 1d. 15:00 Uma Ivanauskaitė - 21:3 | 21:1 KTU - Eva Kondrotaitė 10'
122 U-17 WS 64.23 1d. 15:00 Gabija Beržinskaitė - 21:6 | 21:8 - Toma Noreikaitė 13'
123 U-17 WS 64.26 1d. 15:00 Ugnė Kaminskaitė - 17:21 | 21:10 | 21:16 - Aina Ralytė 27'
124 U-17 WS 64.27 1d. 15:00 Mila Leonovič - 21:12 | 21:12 - Elzė Kunigėlytė 14'
125 U-17 WS 64.31 1d. 15:00 Elija Sunkladaitė - 6:21 | 16:21 - Gustė Gėdminaitė 18'
126 U-11 MS 5-8.2 1d. 15:00 Nojus Kikilas - 21:15 | 21:18 - Povilas Mardosa 21'
127 U-11 MS 9-12.2 1d. 15:00 Adrijus Šatūnas - 18:21 | 6:21 - Eimantas Valantinas 18'
128 U-11 WS 4.1 1d. 15:00 Ūla Budrytė - 21:10 | 21:7 - Gerda Lipa 15'
129 U-11 WS 4.2 1d. 15:00 Eglė Simanauskaitė - 18:21 | 10:21 - Skaja Dapkutė 17'
130 U-11 WS 5-8.1 1d. 15:00 Vakarė Intaitė - 17:21 | 12:21 - Smiltė Pakusaitė 20'
131 U-11 WS 5-8.2 1d. 15:25 Mantė Jablonskytė - 21:14 | 21:9 - Beatričė Užomeckaitė 16'
132 U-11 WS 9-12.1 1d. 15:25 Marija Margo Meurice - 15:21 | 16:21 - Agota Baguckytė 19'
133 U-11 WS 9-12.2 1d. 15:25 Perla Zaborskytė - 21:16 | 21:7 - Gustė Savickytė 19'
134 U-17 MS 32.2 1d. 15:25 Gabrielius Dapkus - 10:21 | 21:13 | 21:6 - Mantas Lukonas 23'
135 U-17 MS 32.3 1d. 15:25 Kipras Sakalauskas - 21:4 | 21:4 - Vakaris Kazbaraitis 10'
136 U-17 MS 32.6 1d. 15:25 Martynas Plauška - 21:14 | 21:12 - Rojus Gaukštas 15'
137 U-17 MS 32.7 1d. 15:25 Pijus Kovas - 21:19 | 21:9 - Domas Daugėla 17'
138 U-17 MS 32.10 1d. 15:25 Kajus Vilpišauskas - 21:10 | 21:17 - Danielis Januškauskis 15'
139 U-17 MS 32.11 1d. 15:25 Joringis Skirgaila - 21:3 | 21:3 KTU - Tautvydas Bočkus 9'
140 U-17 MS 32.14 1d. 15:25 Markas Gedrimas - 21:14 | 21:12 - Žygimantas Molis 19'
141 U-17 MS 32.15 1d. 15:50 Joris Ivanauskas - 29:27 | 21:13 - Mykolas Grigas 24'
142 U-17 WS 32.1 1d. 15:50 Viltė Paulauskaitė - 21:4 | 21:4 - Atilė Vyblova 11'
143 U-17 WS 32.2 1d. 15:50 Elzė Dindaitė - 21:17 | 19:21 | 21:17 - Austėja Siniūtė 33'
144 U-17 WS 32.3 1d. 15:50 Jorė Kavaliauskaitė - 21:13 | 21:8 - Ieva Paškevičiūtė 16'
145 U-17 WS 32.4 1d. 15:50 Meida Levickaitė - 4:21 | 6:21 - Liepa Aleknavičiūtė 11'
146 U-17 WS 32.5 1d. 15:50 Augustė Stankevičiūtė - 21:10 | 21:7 - Erika Žiaušytė 16'
147 U-17 WS 32.6 1d. 15:50 Atėnė Peleckytė - 7:21 | 8:21 - Urtė Gatelytė 19'
148 U-17 WS 32.7 1d. 15:50 Nomeda Seniūnaitė - 21:9 | 19:21 | 21:16 - Skaistė Liutkutė 29'
149 U-17 WS 32.8 1d. 15:50 Rusnė Vidzėnaitė - 9:21 | 9:21 - Taja Leonovič 14'
150 U-17 WS 32.9 1d. 15:50 Jogailė Kelečiūtė - 21:4 | 21:2 - Fausta Ramažauskaitė 13'
151 U-17 WS 32.10 1d. 16:15 Vesta Juodonytė - 13:21 | 21:16 | 13:21 - Giedra Velykytė 34'
152 U-17 WS 32.11 1d. 16:15 Amelija Klimaitė - 7:21 | 21:15 | 21:18 - Uma Ivanauskaitė 32'
153 U-17 WS 32.12 1d. 16:15 Gabija Beržinskaitė - 6:21 | 10:20 - Jorūnė Šalnaitė 15'
154 U-17 WS 32.13 1d. 16:15 Goda Vancevičiūtė - 21:9 | 21:14 - Ugnė Kaminskaitė 19'
155 U-17 WS 32.14 1d. 16:15 Mila Leonovič - 7:21 | 10:21 - Greta Vedrickaitė 12'
156 U-17 WS 32.15 1d. 16:15 Liepa Budrytė - 21:13 | 21:12 - Gretė Velykytė 19'
157 U-17 WS 32.16 1d. 16:15 Gustė Gėdminaitė - 4:21 | 3:21 - Monika Sukackaite 10'
158 U-11 MS 2.1 1d. 16:15 Daniel Tankevič - 21:4 | 21:6 - Ignas Martyšius 13'
159 U-11 MS 3-4.1 1d. 16:15 Julius Surgėla - 23:25 | 16:21 - Jonas Aleknavičius 24'
160 U-11 MS 5-6.1 1d. 16:15 Arn Steffensen - 21:14 | 19:21 | 19:21 - Nojus Kikilas 31'
161 U-11 MS 9-10.1 1d. 16:40 Deimantas Pocius - 13:21 | 21:16 | 9:21 - Eimantas Valantinas 25'
162 U-11 WS 2.1 1d. 16:40 Ūla Budrytė - 18:21 | 20:22 - Skaja Dapkutė 24'
163 U-11 WS 3-4.1 1d. 16:40 Gerda Lipa - 16:21 | 5:21 - Eglė Simanauskaitė 14'
164 U-11 WS 5-6.1 1d. 16:40 Smiltė Pakusaitė - 21:16 | 21:19 - Mantė Jablonskytė 24'
165 U-11 WS 9-10.1 1d. 16:40 Agota Baguckytė - 21:15 | 21:11 - Perla Zaborskytė 20'
166 U-17 MS 16.1 1d. 16:40 Domas Pakšys - 21:6 | 21:5 - Gabrielius Dapkus 11'
167 U-17 MS 16.2 1d. 16:40 Kipras Sakalauskas - 21:17 | 21:17 - Jurgis Jatulis 17'
168 U-17 MS 16.3 1d. 16:40 Benediktas Kamantauskas - 17:21 | 21:16 | 21:16 - Martynas Plauška 31'
169 U-17 MS 16.4 1d. 16:40 Pijus Kovas - 6:21 | 10:21 - Dominik Tankevič 15'
170 U-17 MS 16.5 1d. 16:40 Nojus Tenikaitis - 21:13 | 21:15 - Kajus Vilpišauskas 20'
171 U-17 MS 16.6 1d. 17:05 Joringis Skirgaila - 11:21 | 12:21 - Daniel Leonovič 22'
172 U-17 MS 16.7 1d. 17:05 Rokas Barkauskas - 19:21 | 21:23 - Markas Gedrimas 25'
173 U-17 MS 16.8 1d. 17:05 Joris Ivanauskas - 12:21 | 9:21 - Rokas Lesinskas 19'
174 U-17 WS 16.1 1d. 17:05 Viltė Paulauskaitė - 21:12 | 21:6 - Elzė Dindaitė 14'
175 U-17 WS 16.2 1d. 17:05 Jorė Kavaliauskaitė - 21:13 | 21:17 - Liepa Aleknavičiūtė 18'
176 U-17 WS 16.3 1d. 17:05 Augustė Stankevičiūtė - 21:19 | 21:14 - Urtė Gatelytė 23'
177 U-17 WS 16.4 1d. 17:05 Nomeda Seniūnaitė - 4:21 | 6:21 - Taja Leonovič 12'
178 U-17 WS 16.5 1d. 17:05 Jogailė Kelečiūtė - 21:15 | 21:17 - Giedra Velykytė 23'
179 U-17 WS 16.6 1d. 17:05 Amelija Klimaitė - 9:21 | 11:21 - Jorūnė Šalnaitė 20'
180 U-17 WS 16.7 1d. 17:05 Goda Vancevičiūtė - 21:12 | 21:13 - Greta Vedrickaitė 17'
181 U-17 WS 16.8 1d. 17:30 Liepa Budrytė - 14:21 | 14:21 - Monika Sukackaite 16'
182 U-17 WS 17-32.1 1d. 17:30 Atilė Vyblova - 6:21 | 6:21 - Austėja Siniūtė 14'
183 U-17 WS 17-32.2 1d. 17:30 Ieva Paškevičiūtė - 21:23 | 21:18 | 21:15 - Meida Levickaitė 33'
184 U-17 WS 17-32.3 1d. 17:30 Erika Žiaušytė - 9:21 | 10:21 - Atėnė Peleckytė 15'
185 U-17 WS 17-32.4 1d. 17:30 Skaistė Liutkutė - 21:16 | 21:18 - Rusnė Vidzėnaitė 20'
186 U-17 WS 17-32.5 1d. 17:30 Fausta Ramažauskaitė - 14:21 | 14:21 - Vesta Juodonytė 20'
187 U-17 WS 17-32.6 1d. 17:30 Uma Ivanauskaitė - 22:20 | 14:21 | 21:18 - Gabija Beržinskaitė 30'
188 U-17 WS 17-32.7 1d. 17:30 Ugnė Kaminskaitė - 21:6 | 21:6 - Mila Leonovič 13'
189 U-17 WS 17-32.8 1d. 17:30 Gretė Velykytė - 21:15 | 21:8 - Gustė Gėdminaitė 14'
190 U-17 MS 8.1 1d. 17:30 Domas Pakšys - 21:15 | 21:7 - Kipras Sakalauskas 15'
191 U-17 MS 8.2 1d. 17:55 Benediktas Kamantauskas - 15:21 | 13:21 - Dominik Tankevič 21'
192 U-17 MS 8.3 1d. 17:55 Nojus Tenikaitis - 21:15 | 22:20 - Daniel Leonovič 23'
193 U-17 MS 8.4 1d. 17:55 Markas Gedrimas - 17:21 | 13:21 - Rokas Lesinskas 23'
194 U-17 MS 9-16.1 1d. 17:55 Gabrielius Dapkus - 16:21 | 15:21 - Jurgis Jatulis 18'
195 U-17 MS 9-16.2 1d. 17:55 Martynas Plauška - 15:21 | 15:21 - Pijus Kovas 19'
196 U-17 MS 9-16.3 1d. 17:55 Kajus Vilpišauskas - 21:15 | 11:21 | 17:21 - Joringis Skirgaila 34'
197 U-17 MS 9-16.4 1d. 17:55 Rokas Barkauskas - 21:12 | 18:21 | 23:21 - Joris Ivanauskas 32'
198 U-17 MS 17-24.1 1d. 17:55 Mantas Lukonas - 21:6 | 21:8 - Vakaris Kazbaraitis 11'
199 U-17 MS 17-24.2 1d. 17:55 Rojus Gaukštas - 23:21 | 21:15 - Domas Daugėla 18'
200 U-17 MS 17-24.3 1d. 17:55 Danielis Januškauskis - 21:7 | 21:10 KTU - Tautvydas Bočkus 13'
201 U-17 MS 17-24.4 1d. 18:20 Žygimantas Molis - 21:19 | 21:18 - Mykolas Grigas 21'
202 U-17 WS 33-48.2 1d. 18:20 Smiltė Bistrovaitė - 9:21 | 21:16 | 17:21 - Guoda Viščinytė 31'
203 U-17 WS 33-48.3 1d. 18:20 Ugnė Drungilaitė - 21:16 | 19:21 | 16:21 - Liepa Zorytė 25'
204 U-17 WS 33-48.4 1d. 18:20 Barbora Cirtautaitė - 14:21 | 21:14 | 22:24 KTU - Milda Bočkutė 31'
205 U-17 WS 33-48.5 1d. 18:20 Tautė Baltakytė - Winner team #33-64.1
206 U-17 WS 33-48.6 1d. 18:20 Eva Kondrotaitė KTU - 13:21 | 10:21 - Toma Noreikaitė 16'
207 U-17 WS 33-48.7 1d. 18:20 Aina Ralytė - 21:6 | 21:6 - Elzė Kunigėlytė 12'
208 U-17 WS 33-48.8 1d. 18:20 Winner team #33-64.1 - Elija Sunkladaitė
209 U-17 WS 8.1 1d. 18:20 Viltė Paulauskaitė - 21:11 | 21:9 - Jorė Kavaliauskaitė 15'
210 U-17 WS 8.2 1d. 18:20 Augustė Stankevičiūtė - 9:21 | 12:21 - Taja Leonovič 18'
211 U-17 WS 8.3 1d. 18:45 Jogailė Kelečiūtė - 17:21 | 18:21 - Jorūnė Šalnaitė 27'
212 U-17 WS 8.4 1d. 18:45 Goda Vancevičiūtė - 15:21 | 18:21 - Monika Sukackaite 21'
213 U-17 WS 9-16.1 1d. 18:45 Elzė Dindaitė - 21:17 | 16:21 | 21:15 - Liepa Aleknavičiūtė 33'
214 U-17 WS 9-16.2 1d. 18:45 Urtė Gatelytė - 18:21 | 13:21 - Nomeda Seniūnaitė 20'
215 U-17 WS 9-16.3 1d. 18:45 Giedra Velykytė - 21:18 | 21:13 - Amelija Klimaitė 23'
216 U-17 WS 9-16.4 1d. 18:45 Greta Vedrickaitė - 17:21 | 19:21 - Liepa Budrytė 20'
217 U-17 WS 17-24.1 1d. 18:45 Austėja Siniūtė - 21:14 | 21:13 - Ieva Paškevičiūtė 17'
218 U-17 WS 17-24.2 1d. 18:45 Atėnė Peleckytė - 21:19 | 12:21 | 22:20 - Skaistė Liutkutė 30'
219 U-17 WS 17-24.3 1d. 18:45 Vesta Juodonytė - 17:21 | 19:21 - Uma Ivanauskaitė 17'
220 U-17 WS 17-24.4 1d. 18:45 Ugnė Kaminskaitė - 21:6 | 21:13 - Gretė Velykytė 16'
221 U-17 WS 33-40.1 1d. 19:10 Marija Kolojanskaitė - 21:7 | 21:4 - Guoda Viščinytė 13'
222 U-17 WS 33-40.2 1d. 19:10 Liepa Zorytė - 21:12 | 21:19 KTU - Milda Bočkutė 14'
223 U-17 WS 33-40.3 1d. 19:10 Tautė Baltakytė - - Toma Noreikaitė
224 U-17 WS 33-40.4 1d. 19:10 Aina Ralytė - 21:13 | 21:19 - Elija Sunkladaitė
227 U-17 MS 9-12.1 1d. 19:10 Jurgis Jatulis - - Pijus Kovas
228 U-17 MS 9-12.2 1d. 19:10 Joringis Skirgaila - - Rokas Barkauskas
229 U-17 MS 17-20.1 1d. 19:10 Mantas Lukonas - - Rojus Gaukštas
230 U-17 MS 17-20.2 1d. 19:10 Danielis Januškauskis - - Žygimantas Molis
233 U-17 WS 9-12.1 1d. 19:35 Elzė Dindaitė - - Nomeda Seniūnaitė
234 U-17 WS 9-12.2 1d. 19:35 Giedra Velykytė - - Liepa Budrytė
235 U-17 WS 17-20.1 1d. 19:35 Austėja Siniūtė - - Atėnė Peleckytė
236 U-17 WS 17-20.2 1d. 19:35 Uma Ivanauskaitė - - Ugnė Kaminskaitė
237 U-17 WS 33-36.1 1d. 19:35 Marija Kolojanskaitė - - Liepa Zorytė
238 U-17 WS 33-36.2 1d. 19:35 Tautė Baltakytė - - Aina Ralytė
254 U-17 XD 4.1 2d. 10:00 Rokas Lesinskas + Viltė Paulauskaitė 21:16 | 21:8 Markas Gedrimas + Jogailė Kelečiūtė 19'
255 U-17 XD 4.2 2d. 10:00 Joris Ivanauskas + Jorūnė Šalnaitė 8:21 | 11:21 Domas Pakšys + Jorė Kavaliauskaitė 18'
274 U-17 XD 2.1 2d. 10:50 Rokas Lesinskas + Viltė Paulauskaitė 21:16 | 19:21 | 21:16 Domas Pakšys + Jorė Kavaliauskaitė 34'
275 U-17 XD 3-4.1 2d. 10:50 Markas Gedrimas + Jogailė Kelečiūtė 21:14 | 22:24 | 21:16 Joris Ivanauskas + Jorūnė Šalnaitė 31'
293 U-17 WD 4.1 2d. 11:40 Monika Sukackaite + Viltė Paulauskaitė 21:8 | 21:17 Jorė Kavaliauskaitė + Jorūnė Šalnaitė 19'
294 U-17 MD 4.1 2d. 11:40 Nojus Tenikaitis + Rokas Lesinskas 21:12 | 21:9 Dominik Tankevič + Daniel Leonovič 21'
295 U-17 MD 4.2 2d. 11:40 Jurgis Jatulis + Benediktas Kamantauskas 21:16 | 21:16 Markas Gedrimas + Rokas Barkauskas 21'
296 U-17 WD 4.2 2d. 11:40 Augustė Stankevičiūtė + Taja Leonovič 26:24 | 21:23 | 12:21 Liepa Aleknavičiūtė + Jogailė Kelečiūtė 40'
313 U-17 WD 2.1 2d. 12:30 Monika Sukackaite + Viltė Paulauskaitė 21:12 | 21:10 Liepa Aleknavičiūtė + Jogailė Kelečiūtė 18'
314 U-17 MD 2.1 2d. 12:30 Nojus Tenikaitis + Rokas Lesinskas 21:16 | 21:6 Jurgis Jatulis + Benediktas Kamantauskas 19'
315 U-17 MD 3-4.1 2d. 12:30 Dominik Tankevič + Daniel Leonovič 21:13 | 17:21 | 21:10 Markas Gedrimas + Rokas Barkauskas 31'
316 U-17 WD 3-4.1 2d. 12:30 Jorė Kavaliauskaitė + Jorūnė Šalnaitė 16:21 | 21:18 | 21:16 Augustė Stankevičiūtė + Taja Leonovič 36'
317 U-17 WD 5-6.1 2d. 12:30 Greta Vedrickaitė + Amelija Klimaitė 12:21 | 15:21 Urtė Gatelytė + Goda Vancevičiūtė 21'
333 U-17 WS 4.1 2d. 13:20 Viltė Paulauskaitė - 21:18 | 21:8 - Taja Leonovič 21'
334 U-17 MS 4.1 2d. 13:20 Domas Pakšys - 21:17 | 21:7 - Dominik Tankevič 19'
335 U-17 MS 4.2 2d. 13:20 Nojus Tenikaitis - 14:21 | 24:22 | 15:21 - Rokas Lesinskas 44'
336 U-17 WS 4.2 2d. 13:20 Jorūnė Šalnaitė - 13:21 | 15:21 - Monika Sukackaite 22'
337 U-17 WS 5-8.1 2d. 13:20 Jorė Kavaliauskaitė - 21:15 | 21:18 - Augustė Stankevičiūtė 23'
338 U-17 WS 5-8.2 2d. 13:20 Jogailė Kelečiūtė - 19:21 | 21:15 | 20:22 - Goda Vancevičiūtė 36'
339 U-17 MS 5-8.1 2d. 13:20 Kipras Sakalauskas - 21:14 | 24:22 - Benediktas Kamantauskas 19'
340 U-17 MS 5-8.2 2d. 13:20 Daniel Leonovič - 21:11 | 20:22 | 15:21 - Markas Gedrimas 30'
353 U-17 WS 2.1 2d. 14:10 Viltė Paulauskaitė - 21:12 | 21:10 - Monika Sukackaite 19'
354 U-17 MS 2.1 2d. 14:10 Domas Pakšys - 21:11 | 21:19 - Rokas Lesinskas 24'
355 U-17 MS 3-4.1 2d. 14:10 Dominik Tankevič - 21:10 | 23:25 | 19:21 - Nojus Tenikaitis 39'
356 U-17 WS 3-4.1 2d. 14:10 Taja Leonovič - 12:21 | 21:18 | 21:13 - Jorūnė Šalnaitė 35'
357 U-17 WS 5-6.1 2d. 14:10 Jorė Kavaliauskaitė - 23:21 | 21:16 - Goda Vancevičiūtė 22'
358 U-17 MS 5-6.1 2d. 14:10 Kipras Sakalauskas - 17:21 | 19:21 - Markas Gedrimas 18'






Print version