Tournaments
IF YOU SEE THIS MESSAGE YOUR BROWSER WAS IDENTIFIED AS BOT 17433
AND REDIRECTED TO MIRROR SERVER. ITS NOT OK FOR HUMANS!!!
IF YOU ARE NOT BOT PLEASE VERIFY YOUR BROWSER IDENTIFICATION:
Mozilla/5.0 AppleWebKit/537.36 (KHTML, like Gecko; compatible; ClaudeBot/1.0; +claudebot@anthropic.com)
AND REDIRECTED TO MIRROR SERVER. ITS NOT OK FOR HUMANS!!!
IF YOU ARE NOT BOT PLEASE VERIFY YOUR BROWSER IDENTIFICATION:
Mozilla/5.0 AppleWebKit/537.36 (KHTML, like Gecko; compatible; ClaudeBot/1.0; +claudebot@anthropic.com)
[A] Narvesen Youth League Stage 3
Round 1 | |||||||||
# | Time | Court | Team A | Result | Team B | 1 Set | 2 Set | 3 Set | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
32.1 | 1d. | Gabrielė Cirtautaitė - | Bye | ||||||
32.2 | 1d. 09:00 | 1 | Augustė Vaitkutė - | 2:0 | - Justina Stonkutė | 21:8 | 21:16 | ||
32.3 | 1d. 09:00 | 2 | Amilė Aliukaitė - | 2:0 | - Gustė Vaičiulytė | 21:9 | 21:7 | ||
32.4 | 1d. 09:00 | 3 | Andra Urbonaitė - | 2:0 | - Rusnė Pociūtė | 21:5 | 21:3 | ||
32.5 | 1d. | Vakarė Intaitė - | Bye | ||||||
32.6 | 1d. 09:00 | 4 | Dominyka Rutkauskaite - | 0:2 | - Gabija Žiaubrė | 7:21 | 9:21 | ||
32.7 | 1d. 09:00 | 5 | Gabija Grigaitė - | 2:0 | - Auksė Dargytė | 21:18 | 21:15 | ||
32.8 | 1d. | Beatričė Užomeckaitė - | Bye | ||||||
32.9 | 1d. | Agota Baguckytė - | Bye | ||||||
32.10 | 1d. 09:00 | 6 | Žemyna Žakevičiūtė - | 2:0 | - Luknė Švarplytė | 21:14 | 21:19 | ||
32.11 | 1d. 09:00 | 7 | Raminta Ramanauskytė - | 2:0 | - Vytė Janulaitytė | 21:5 | 21:12 | ||
32.12 | 1d. 09:00 | 8 | Vakarė Petrauskaitė - | 2:0 | - Eva Žukaitė | 21:1 | 21:4 | ||
32.13 | 1d. 09:00 | 9 | Izabelė Buterlevičiūtė - | 2:0 | - Beatričė Kuodytė | 21:3 | 21:9 | ||
32.14 | 1d. 09:00 | 10 | Vakarė Girdvainytė - | 2:0 | - Sofija Butkutė | 21:6 | 21:5 | ||
32.15 | 1d. 09:20 | 3 | Simona Repšytė - | 2:0 | - Viktorija Morkūnaitė | 21:17 | 21:16 | ||
32.16 | 1d. | Mantė Jablonskytė - | Bye |
Round 2 | |||||||||
# | Time | Court | Team A | Result | Team B | 1 Set | 2 Set | 3 Set | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.1 | 1d. 09:40 | 2 | Gabrielė Cirtautaitė - | 2:0 | - Augustė Vaitkutė | 21:14 | 21:13 | ||
16.2 | 1d. 09:40 | 5 | Amilė Aliukaitė - | 0:2 | - Andra Urbonaitė | 9:21 | 12:21 | ||
16.3 | 1d. 09:40 | 9 | Vakarė Intaitė - | 2:0 | - Gabija Žiaubrė | 21:10 | 21:7 | ||
16.4 | 1d. 10:00 | 7 | Gabija Grigaitė - | 0:2 | - Beatričė Užomeckaitė | 10:21 | 12:21 | ||
16.5 | 1d. 10:00 | 3 | Agota Baguckytė - | 2:0 | - Žemyna Žakevičiūtė | 21:12 | 21:3 | ||
16.6 | 1d. 10:00 | 10 | Raminta Ramanauskytė - | 0:2 | - Vakarė Petrauskaitė | 16:21 | 14:21 | ||
16.7 | 1d. 10:00 | 8 | Izabelė Buterlevičiūtė - | 2:0 | - Vakarė Girdvainytė | 21:6 | 21:6 | ||
16.8 | 1d. 10:00 | 1 | Simona Repšytė - | 0:2 | - Mantė Jablonskytė | 12:21 | 14:21 | ||
17-32.1 | 1d. | Bye | - Justina Stonkutė | ||||||
17-32.2 | 1d. 10:00 | 6 | Gustė Vaičiulytė - | 2:0 | - Rusnė Pociūtė | 21:5 | 21:5 | ||
17-32.3 | 1d. | Bye | - Dominyka Rutkauskaite | ||||||
17-32.4 | 1d. | Auksė Dargytė - | Bye | ||||||
17-32.5 | 1d. | Bye | - Luknė Švarplytė | ||||||
17-32.6 | 1d. 10:00 | 2 | Vytė Janulaitytė - | 2:0 | - Eva Žukaitė | 21:10 | 21:9 | ||
17-32.7 | 1d. 10:00 | 7 | Beatričė Kuodytė - | 0:2 | - Sofija Butkutė | 10:21 | 11:21 | ||
17-32.8 | 1d. | Viktorija Morkūnaitė - | Bye |
Round 3 | |||||||||
# | Time | Court | Team A | Result | Team B | 1 Set | 2 Set | 3 Set | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8.1 | 1d. 11:00 | 6 | Gabrielė Cirtautaitė - | 0:2 | - Andra Urbonaitė | 14:21 | 8:21 | ||
8.2 | 1d. 11:00 | 2 | Vakarė Intaitė - | 2:0 | - Beatričė Užomeckaitė | 21:16 | 21:16 | ||
8.3 | 1d. 11:00 | 4 | Agota Baguckytė - | 2:0 | - Vakarė Petrauskaitė | 21:11 | 21:17 | ||
8.4 | 1d. 11:00 | 9 | Izabelė Buterlevičiūtė - | 0:2 | - Mantė Jablonskytė | 14:21 | 10:21 | ||
9-16.1 | 1d. 11:00 | 8 | Augustė Vaitkutė - | 0:2 | - Amilė Aliukaitė | 10:21 | 10:21 | ||
9-16.2 | 1d. 11:00 | 3 | Gabija Žiaubrė - | 2:0 | - Gabija Grigaitė | 21:8 | 21:14 | ||
9-16.3 | 1d. 11:00 | 1 | Žemyna Žakevičiūtė - | 2:1 | - Raminta Ramanauskytė | 21:10 | 10:21 | 21:15 | |
9-16.4 | 1d. 11:00 | 7 | Vakarė Girdvainytė - | 0:2 | - Simona Repšytė | 7:21 | 7:21 | ||
17-24.1 | 1d. 10:40 | 8 | Justina Stonkutė - | 0:2 | - Gustė Vaičiulytė | 16:21 | 18:21 | ||
17-24.2 | 1d. 10:40 | 3 | Dominyka Rutkauskaite - | 0:2 | - Auksė Dargytė | 19:21 | 17:21 | ||
17-24.3 | 1d. 11:00 | 10 | Luknė Švarplytė - | 2:0 | - Vytė Janulaitytė | 21:10 | 21:16 | ||
17-24.4 | 1d. 11:00 | 7 | Sofija Butkutė - | 0:2 | - Viktorija Morkūnaitė | 9:21 | 8:21 |
Round 4 | |||||||||
# | Time | Court | Team A | Result | Team B | 1 Set | 2 Set | 3 Set | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4.1 | 1d. 12:00 | 6 | Andra Urbonaitė - | 2:0 | - Vakarė Intaitė | 21:15 | 21:6 | ||
4.2 | 1d. 12:00 | 2 | Agota Baguckytė - | 0:2 | - Mantė Jablonskytė | 19:21 | 14:21 | ||
5-8.1 | 1d. 12:20 | 9 | Gabrielė Cirtautaitė - | 2:0 | - Beatričė Užomeckaitė | 21:11 | 21:8 | ||
5-8.2 | 1d. 12:20 | 1 | Vakarė Petrauskaitė - | 0:2 | - Izabelė Buterlevičiūtė | 18:21 | 19:21 | ||
9-12.1 | 1d. 12:20 | 7 | Amilė Aliukaitė - | 2:0 | - Gabija Žiaubrė | 21:16 | 21:10 | ||
9-12.2 | 1d. 12:20 | 6 | Žemyna Žakevičiūtė - | 0:2 | - Simona Repšytė | 19:21 | 4:21 | ||
17-20.1 | 1d. 12:20 | 9 | Gustė Vaičiulytė - | 0:2 | - Auksė Dargytė | 16:21 | 18:21 | ||
17-20.2 | 1d. 12:20 | 3 | Luknė Švarplytė - | 0:2 | - Viktorija Morkūnaitė | 18:21 | 15:21 |
Round 5 | |||||||||
# | Time | Court | Team A | Result | Team B | 1 Set | 2 Set | 3 Set | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2.1 | 1d. 12:40 | 4 | Andra Urbonaitė - | 0:2 | - Mantė Jablonskytė | 8:21 | 16:21 | ||
3-4.1 | 1d. 13:00 | 10 | Vakarė Intaitė - | 0:2 | - Agota Baguckytė | 18:21 | 16:21 | ||
5-6.1 | 1d. 13:00 | 5 | Gabrielė Cirtautaitė - | 1:2 | - Izabelė Buterlevičiūtė | 12:21 | 21:13 | 17:21 | |
9-10.1 | 1d. 13:00 | 7 | Amilė Aliukaitė - | 2:0 | - Simona Repšytė | 21:16 | 21:17 | ||
17-18.1 | 1d. 13:00 | 8 | Auksė Dargytė - | 0:2 | - Viktorija Morkūnaitė | 13:21 | 13:21 |
Registration time has expired
Print version