Round 1 | |||||||||
# | Laikas | Aikšt. | Komanda A | Rezultatas | Komanda B | 1 Setas | 2 Setas | 3 Setas | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.1 | 1d. | Amelija Klimaitė + Greta Vedrickaitė | Bye | ||||||
16.2 | 1d. 13:00 | 7 | Ūla Budrytė + Rusnė Vidzėnaitė | 0:2 | Nikolė Puchovičiūtė + Ugnė Kaminskaitė | 10:21 | 13:21 | 5' | |
16.3 | 1d. 13:00 | 3 | Aina Ralytė + Vakarė Trakšelytė | 2:0 | Kotryna Deltuvaite + Gretė Velykytė | 21:10 | 21:15 | 19' | |
16.4 | 1d. 13:00 | 6 | Elzė Dindaitė + Uma Ivanauskaitė | 2:0 | Agota Narvilaite + Liepa Leonavičiūtė | 21:9 | 21:11 | 18' | |
16.5 | 1d. | Gabija Beržinskaitė + Liepa Budrytė | Bye | ||||||
16.6 | 1d. 13:00 | 1 | Skaistė Liutkutė + Ieva Paškevičiūtė | 2:0 | Elija Sunkladaitė + Atilė Vyblova | 21:9 | 21:14 | 18' | |
16.7 | 1d. 13:30 | 3 | Meida Levickaitė + Atėnė Peleckytė | 2:0 | Marija Kolojanskaitė + Fausta Ramažauskaitė | 21:7 | 21:7 | 13' | |
16.8 | 1d. | Liepa Aleknavičiūtė + Uliana Deremeshko | Bye |
Round 2 | |||||||||
# | Laikas | Aikšt. | Komanda A | Rezultatas | Komanda B | 1 Setas | 2 Setas | 3 Setas | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8.1 | 1d. 14:30 | 7 | Amelija Klimaitė + Greta Vedrickaitė | 2:0 | Nikolė Puchovičiūtė + Ugnė Kaminskaitė | 21:14 | 21:15 | 21' | |
8.2 | 1d. 14:30 | 3 | Aina Ralytė + Vakarė Trakšelytė | 1:2 | Elzė Dindaitė + Uma Ivanauskaitė | 21:13 | 17:21 | 17:21 | 37' |
8.3 | 1d. 14:30 | 6 | Gabija Beržinskaitė + Liepa Budrytė | 2:1 | Skaistė Liutkutė + Ieva Paškevičiūtė | 15:21 | 21:18 | 21:19 | 33' |
8.4 | 1d. 14:30 | 2 | Meida Levickaitė + Atėnė Peleckytė | 1:2 | Liepa Aleknavičiūtė + Uliana Deremeshko | 9:21 | 21:16 | 9:21 | 27' |
9-16.1 | 1d. | Bye | Ūla Budrytė + Rusnė Vidzėnaitė | ||||||
9-16.2 | 1d. 14:30 | 7 | Kotryna Deltuvaite + Gretė Velykytė | 2:0 | Agota Narvilaite + Liepa Leonavičiūtė | 21:18 | 21:16 | 21' | |
9-16.3 | 1d. | Bye | Elija Sunkladaitė + Atilė Vyblova | ||||||
9-16.4 | 1d. | Marija Kolojanskaitė + Fausta Ramažauskaitė | Bye |
Round 3 | |||||||||
# | Laikas | Aikšt. | Komanda A | Rezultatas | Komanda B | 1 Setas | 2 Setas | 3 Setas | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4.1 | 1d. 15:30 | 4 | Amelija Klimaitė + Greta Vedrickaitė | 2:0 | Elzė Dindaitė + Uma Ivanauskaitė | 21:14 | 21:15 | 20' | |
4.2 | 1d. 16:00 | 5 | Gabija Beržinskaitė + Liepa Budrytė | 1:2 | Liepa Aleknavičiūtė + Uliana Deremeshko | 19:21 | 21:16 | 16:21 | 35' |
5-8.1 | 1d. 16:00 | 1 | Nikolė Puchovičiūtė + Ugnė Kaminskaitė | 2:1 | Aina Ralytė + Vakarė Trakšelytė | 21:12 | 18:21 | 23:21 | 35' |
5-8.2 | 1d. 16:00 | 6 | Skaistė Liutkutė + Ieva Paškevičiūtė | 0:2 | Meida Levickaitė + Atėnė Peleckytė | 13:21 | 14:21 | 19' | |
9-12.1 | 1d. 16:00 | 3 | Ūla Budrytė + Rusnė Vidzėnaitė | 2:0 | Kotryna Deltuvaite + Gretė Velykytė | 21:19 | 22:20 | 24' | |
9-12.2 | 1d. 16:00 | 7 | Elija Sunkladaitė + Atilė Vyblova | 2:0 | Marija Kolojanskaitė + Fausta Ramažauskaitė | 21:15 | 21:12 | 19' |
Round 4 | |||||||||
# | Laikas | Aikšt. | Komanda A | Rezultatas | Komanda B | 1 Setas | 2 Setas | 3 Setas | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2.1 | 2d. 2d 12:30 | 4 | Amelija Klimaitė + Greta Vedrickaitė | 2:0 | Liepa Aleknavičiūtė + Uliana Deremeshko | 21:19 | 21:14 | 20' | |
3-4.1 | 2d. 2d 12:30 | 2 | Elzė Dindaitė + Uma Ivanauskaitė | 2:1 | Gabija Beržinskaitė + Liepa Budrytė | 21:3 | 19:21 | 21:14 | 31' |
5-6.1 | 1d. ? | Nikolė Puchovičiūtė + Ugnė Kaminskaitė | Meida Levickaitė + Atėnė Peleckytė | ||||||
9-10.1 | 1d. ? | Ūla Budrytė + Rusnė Vidzėnaitė | Elija Sunkladaitė + Atilė Vyblova |