Round 1 | |||||||||
# | Laikas | Aikšt. | Komanda A | Rezultatas | Komanda B | 1 Setas | 2 Setas | 3 Setas | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.1 | 1d. | Kipras Sakalauskas + Jurgis Jatulis | Bye | ||||||
16.2 | 1d. 17:05 | 4 | Adas Kaminskas + Timofii Kadiemin | 2:0 | Titas Vaitkevičius + Žygimantas Merkevičius | 21:2 | 21:10 | 16' | |
16.3 | 1d. | Rojus Gaukštas + Martynas Plauška | Bye | ||||||
16.4 | 1d. | Joringis Skirgaila + Daniel Tankevič | Bye | ||||||
16.5 | 1d. | Mykolas Grigas + Gabrielius Dapkus | Bye | ||||||
16.6 | 1d. | Matas Stacevičius + Benas Adamonis | Bye | ||||||
16.7 | 1d. | Adomas Mažeika + Joris Jagminas | Bye | ||||||
16.8 | 1d. | Kajus Vilpišauskas + Domas Daugėla | Bye |
Round 2 | |||||||||
# | Laikas | Aikšt. | Komanda A | Rezultatas | Komanda B | 1 Setas | 2 Setas | 3 Setas | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8.1 | 1d. 17:30 | 3 | Kipras Sakalauskas + Jurgis Jatulis | 2:1 | Adas Kaminskas + Timofii Kadiemin | 22:20 | 19:21 | 21:15 | 41' |
8.2 | 1d. 17:30 | 1 | Rojus Gaukštas + Martynas Plauška | 2:1 | Joringis Skirgaila + Daniel Tankevič | 21:15 | 21:23 | 21:16 | 37' |
8.3 | 1d. 17:30 | 5 | Mykolas Grigas + Gabrielius Dapkus | 2:0 | Matas Stacevičius + Benas Adamonis | 21:15 | 21:18 | 18' | |
8.4 | 1d. 17:55 | 4 | Adomas Mažeika + Joris Jagminas | 0:2 | Kajus Vilpišauskas + Domas Daugėla | 14:21 | 17:21 | 23' |
Round 3 | |||||||||
# | Laikas | Aikšt. | Komanda A | Rezultatas | Komanda B | 1 Setas | 2 Setas | 3 Setas | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4.1 | 1d. 19:10 | 1 | Kipras Sakalauskas + Jurgis Jatulis | 2:0 | Rojus Gaukštas + Martynas Plauška | 21:11 | 21:19 | 16' | |
4.2 | 1d. 19:10 | 6 | Mykolas Grigas + Gabrielius Dapkus | 1:2 | Kajus Vilpišauskas + Domas Daugėla | 21:14 | 16:21 | 21:23 | 32' |
5-8.1 | 1d. 19:10 | 3 | Adas Kaminskas + Timofii Kadiemin | Joringis Skirgaila + Daniel Tankevič | |||||
5-8.2 | 1d. 19:10 | 4 | Matas Stacevičius + Benas Adamonis | Adomas Mažeika + Joris Jagminas |
Round 4 | |||||||||
# | Laikas | Aikšt. | Komanda A | Rezultatas | Komanda B | 1 Setas | 2 Setas | 3 Setas | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2.1 | 1d. 20:00 | 4 | Kipras Sakalauskas + Jurgis Jatulis | 2:0 | Kajus Vilpišauskas + Domas Daugėla | 21:14 | 21:19 | 21' | |
3-4.1 | 1d. 20:00 | 6 | Rojus Gaukštas + Martynas Plauška | 2:0 | Mykolas Grigas + Gabrielius Dapkus | 21:16 | 21:18 | 22' | |
5-6.1 | 1d. 20:00 | 2 | Joringis Skirgaila + Daniel Tankevič | 2:0 | Matas Stacevičius + Benas Adamonis | 21:18 | 21:14 | 22' | |
7-8.1 | 1d. 20:00 | 6 | Adas Kaminskas + Timofii Kadiemin | Adomas Mažeika + Joris Jagminas |