MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-06-22 02:08 took:221.2 s.

 

Turnyrai

RSL Lithuanian U17 International


2022 Spalio 28 d. — 30 d.; Delfi sporto centras
VV MV VD MD MX
U-17: 35 7 37 9.3 15 7.7 16 7.6 16 7.5

# # Laikas Komanda A Rezultatas Komanda B
37 U-17 VV 64.16 1d. 15:00 Omar Tariq 21:6 | 21:13 Domas Daugėla 16'
38 U-17 VV 64.17 1d. 15:00 Daniel Leonovič 12:21 | 21:19 | 6:21 Vladyslav Stepanchenko 36'
39 U-17 VV 64.25 1d. 15:00 Hrvoje Mavriček Oliver Fonseca
40 U-17 MV 64.8 1d. 15:00 Darya Churkina 21:15 | 19:21 | 20:17 Mila Leonovič 28'
41 U-17 MV 64.16 1d. 15:00 Polina Barannyk 21:16 | 22:20 Jorūnė Šalnaitė 27'
42 U-17 MV 64.17 1d. 15:00 Katie Ovenden 6:21 | 21:18 | 13:21 Goda Vancevičiūtė 27'
43 U-17 MV 64.21 1d. 15:30 Anete Priedniece 21:14 | 21:8 Mariia Makarenko 17'
44 U-17 MV 64.25 1d. 15:30 Austėja Siniūtė 8:21 | 12:21 Amelia Ngooi 15'
45 U-17 VV 32.1 1d. 15:30 Roko Pipunic Dominik Tankevič
46 U-17 VV 32.2 1d. 15:30 Timofii Kadiemin 21:7 | 21:10 Gabrielius Dapkus 17'
47 U-17 VV 32.3 1d. 15:30 Dylan Noble Michal Weslawowicz
48 U-17 VV 32.4 1d. 15:30 Karl Aksel Männik 14:21 | 21:15 | 28:30 Markas Gedrimas 39'
49 U-17 VV 32.5 1d. 16:00 Ivan Tsaregorotsev 21:19 | 21:10 Yegor Romaniuk 33'
50 U-17 VV 32.6 1d. 16:00 Pijus Kovas 17:21 | 10:21 Anton Druzhchenko 25'
51 U-17 VV 32.7 1d. 16:00 Rafael Cresdee 22:20 | 17:21 | 21:16 Benediktas Kamantauskas 39'
52 U-17 VV 32.8 1d. 16:00 Mykyta Pokydko 21:11 | 10:21 | 14:21 Omar Tariq 28'
53 U-17 VV 32.9 1d. 16:00 Vladyslav Stepanchenko 21:15 | 21:8 Rokas Lesinskas 20'
54 U-17 VV 32.10 1d. 16:00 Jurgis Jatulis 17:21 | 10:21 Vladyslav Kunin 20'
55 U-17 VV 32.11 1d. 16:30 Serhii Marushchak 21:13 | 21:17 Danil Sedov 24'
56 U-17 VV 32.12 1d. 16:30 Mykolas Grigas 9:21 | 3:21 Marti Joost 17'
57 U-17 VV 32.13 1d. 16:30 Oliver Fonseca 21:10 | 21:11 Joris Ivanauskas 18'
58 U-17 VV 32.14 1d. 16:30 Kajus Vilpišauskas 16:21 | 21:23 Nojus Tenikaitis 23'
59 U-17 VV 32.15 1d. 16:30 Francisco Gouveia 21:8 | 9:21 | 21:16 Alexander Lamb 36'
60 U-17 VV 32.16 1d. 16:30 Domas Pakšys 11:21 | 21:18 | 16:21 Harper Leigh 46'
61 U-17 MV 32.1 1d. 17:00 Anna Kovalenko 21:8 | 21:2 Gretė Velykytė 15'
62 U-17 MV 32.2 1d. 17:00 Emily Chen 21:13 | 21:16 Amelija Klimaitė 20'
63 U-17 MV 32.3 1d. 17:00 Jogailė Kelečiūtė 17:21 | 23:21 | 21:17 Lucy Dodd 40'
64 U-17 MV 32.4 1d. 17:00 Nikola Muķiele 15:21 | 21:17 | 21:9 Darya Churkina 28'
65 U-17 MV 32.5 1d. 17:00 Varsha Kumar Urtė Gatelytė
66 U-17 MV 32.6 1d. 17:00 Liepa Aleknavičiūtė 21:17 | 21:12 Hattie Herbert 19'
67 U-17 MV 32.7 1d. 17:30 Ana Pranić Greta Vedrickaitė
68 U-17 MV 32.8 1d. 17:30 Giedra Velykytė 13:21 | 10:21 Polina Barannyk 19'
69 U-17 MV 32.9 1d. 17:30 Goda Vancevičiūtė 21:16 | 21:17 Marija Rimkutė 21'
70 U-17 MV 32.10 1d. 17:30 Marija Kolojenskaite 4:21 | 11:21 Monika Sukackaite 12'
71 U-17 MV 32.11 1d. 17:30 Anete Priedniece 8:21 | 11:21 Maria Mitchell 21'
72 U-17 MV 32.12 1d. 17:30 Nomeda Seniūnaitė 11:21 | 7:21 Maria Koriagina 16'
73 U-17 MV 32.13 1d. 18:00 Amelia Ngooi 23:21 | 21:11 Jorė Kavaliauskaitė 22'
74 U-17 MV 32.14 1d. 18:00 Taja Leonovič 23:21 | 15:21 | 21:17 Viktoriia Polyichuk 42'
75 U-17 MV 32.15 1d. 18:00 Ieva Paškevičiūtė 10:21 | 16:21 Uliana Deremeshko 19'
76 U-17 MV 32.16 1d. 18:00 Aurelija Ramaneckaitė 14:21 | 8:21 Viltė Paulauskaitė 18'
77 U-17 MX 16.1 1d. 18:00 Vladyslav Stepanchenko + Polina Barannyk 21:15 | 21:9 Nojus Tenikaitis + Aurelija Ramaneckaitė 22'
78 U-17 MX 16.2 1d. 18:00 Jurgis Jatulis + Ieva Paškevičiūtė 11:21 | 13:21 Rafael Cresdee + Hattie Herbert 21'
79 U-17 MX 16.3 1d. 18:30 Oleksandr Chyrun + Maria Koriagina 21:11 | 21:13 Dominik Tankevič + Urtė Gatelytė 22'
80 U-17 MX 16.4 1d. 18:30 Harper Leigh + Lucy Dodd 21:9 | 21:7 Joris Ivanauskas + Jorūnė Šalnaitė 17'
81 U-17 MX 16.5 1d. 18:30 Oliver Fonseca + Katie Ovenden 8:21 | 13:21 Rokas Lesinskas + Goda Vancevičiūtė 17'
82 U-17 MX 16.6 1d. 18:30 Danil Sedov + Jogailė Kelečiūtė 21:19 | 10:21 | 21:17 Danylo Mats + Viktoriia Polyichuk 37'
83 U-17 MX 16.7 1d. 18:30 Timofii Kadiemin + Jorė Kavaliauskaitė 13:21 | 13:21 Domas Pakšys + Maria Mitchell 20'
84 U-17 MX 16.8 1d. 18:30 Daniel Leonovič + Taja Leonovič 10:21 | 10:21 Vladyslav Kunin + Yaroslava Vantsarovska 19'
85 U-17 VD 16.1 1d. 19:00 Yegor Romaniuk + Ivan Tsaregorotsev 21:14 | 21:11 Rokas Lesinskas + Nojus Tenikaitis 21'
86 U-17 VD 16.2 1d. 19:00 Marti Joost + Karl Aksel Männik 21:14 | 21:12 Jurgis Jatulis + Kajus Vilpišauskas 22'
87 U-17 VD 16.3 1d. 19:00 Harper Leigh + Rafael Cresdee 21:10 | 21:17 Markas Gedrimas + Joris Ivanauskas 17'
88 U-17 VD 16.4 1d. 19:00 Anton Druzhchenko + Serhii Marushchak 21:14 | 21:13 Oliver Fonseca + Omar Tariq 20'
90 U-17 VD 16.6 1d. 19:00 Domas Daugėla + Benediktas Kamantauskas 9:21 | 8:21 Oleksandr Chyrun + Danylo Mats 19'
91 U-17 VD 16.7 1d. 19:30 Vladyslav Kunin + Vladyslav Stepanchenko 21:18 | 21:13 Daniel Leonovič + Dominik Tankevič 20'
92 U-17 VD 16.8 1d. 19:30 Gabrielius Dapkus + Mykolas Grigas Hrvoje Mavriček + Roko Pipunic
93 U-17 MD 16.1 1d. 19:30 Viltė Paulauskaitė + Monika Sukackaite 21:5 | 21:4 Hattie Herbert + Katie Ovenden 16'
94 U-17 MD 16.2 1d. 19:30 Liepa Aleknavičiūtė + Uliana Deremeshko 11:21 | 13:21 Aurelija Ramaneckaitė + Marija Rimkutė 19'
95 U-17 MD 16.3 1d. 19:30 Anna Kovalenko + Viktoriia Polyichuk 21:7 | 21:8 Amelija Klimaitė + Greta Vedrickaitė 18'
96 U-17 MD 16.4 1d. 19:30 Nikola Muķiele + Anete Priedniece 21:16 | 21:14 Marija Kolojenskaite + Gretė Velykytė 21'
97 U-17 MD 16.5 1d. 20:00 Lucy Dodd + Amelia Ngooi 21:14 | 21:14 Urtė Gatelytė + Goda Vancevičiūtė 21'
98 U-17 MD 16.6 1d. 20:00 Ieva Paškevičiūtė + Giedra Velykytė 8:21 | 9:21 Polina Barannyk + Jogailė Kelečiūtė 19'
99 U-17 MD 16.7 1d. 20:00 Emily Chen + Maria Mitchell 18:21 | 22:24 Jorė Kavaliauskaitė + Jorūnė Šalnaitė 28'
100 U-17 MD 16.8 1d. 20:00 Darya Churkina + Nomeda Seniūnaitė 1:21 | 8:21 Maria Koriagina + Yaroslava Vantsarovska 14'
115 U-17 VV 16.1 2d. 10:00 Dominik Tankevič 21:12 | 21:9 Timofii Kadiemin 19'
116 U-17 VV 16.4 2d. 10:00 Rafael Cresdee 15:21 | 21:17 | 14:21 Omar Tariq 38'
117 U-17 VV 16.5 2d. 10:00 Vladyslav Stepanchenko 14:21 | 15:21 Vladyslav Kunin 25'
118 U-17 VV 16.8 2d. 10:00 Francisco Gouveia 14:21 | 14:21 Harper Leigh 27'
121 U-17 MV 16.1 2d. 10:30 Anna Kovalenko 21:7 | 21:12 Emily Chen 19'
122 U-17 MV 16.2 2d. 10:30 Jogailė Kelečiūtė 19:21 | 21:7 | 21:8 Nikola Muķiele 31'
123 U-17 MV 16.3 2d. 10:30 Urtė Gatelytė 22:20 | 15:21 | 21:17 Liepa Aleknavičiūtė 37'
124 U-17 MV 16.4 2d. 10:30 Greta Vedrickaitė 16:21 | 7:21 Polina Barannyk 21'
127 U-17 VV 16.6 2d. 11:00 Serhii Marushchak 21:19 | 21:4 Marti Joost 23'
128 U-17 MV 16.5 2d. 11:00 Goda Vancevičiūtė 18:21 | 21:15 | 15:21 Monika Sukackaite 35'
129 U-17 VV 16.7 2d. 11:00 Oliver Fonseca 25:23 | 19:21 | 14:21 Nojus Tenikaitis 37'
130 U-17 MV 16.6 2d. 11:00 Maria Mitchell 14:21 | 11:21 Maria Koriagina 21'
133 U-17 MV 16.7 2d. 11:30 Amelia Ngooi 21:17 | 21:18 Taja Leonovič 24'
134 U-17 VV 16.3 2d. 11:30 Ivan Tsaregorotsev 21:10 | 21:8 Anton Druzhchenko 22'
135 U-17 MV 16.8 2d. 11:30 Uliana Deremeshko 5:21 | 7:21 Viltė Paulauskaitė 16'
136 U-17 VV 16.2 2d. 11:30 Michal Weslawowicz 21:17 | 21:13 Markas Gedrimas 23'
139 U-17 MX 8.1 2d. 12:00 Vladyslav Stepanchenko + Polina Barannyk 21:16 | 21:11 Rafael Cresdee + Hattie Herbert 20'
140 U-17 MX 8.2 2d. 12:00 Oleksandr Chyrun + Maria Koriagina 15:21 | 15:21 Harper Leigh + Lucy Dodd 24'
141 U-17 MX 8.3 2d. 12:00 Rokas Lesinskas + Goda Vancevičiūtė 14:21 | 12:21 Danil Sedov + Jogailė Kelečiūtė 21'
142 U-17 MX 8.4 2d. 12:00 Domas Pakšys + Maria Mitchell 19:21 | 15:21 Vladyslav Kunin + Yaroslava Vantsarovska 25'
145 U-17 MD 8.2 2d. 12:30 Anna Kovalenko + Viktoriia Polyichuk 21:9 | 21:1 Nikola Muķiele + Anete Priedniece 17'
146 U-17 VD 8.1 2d. 12:30 Yegor Romaniuk + Ivan Tsaregorotsev 21:7 | 21:12 Marti Joost + Karl Aksel Männik 19'
151 U-17 MD 8.1 2d. 13:00 Viltė Paulauskaitė + Monika Sukackaite 21:7 | 21:13 Aurelija Ramaneckaitė + Marija Rimkutė 16'
152 U-17 MD 8.3 2d. 13:00 Lucy Dodd + Amelia Ngooi 21:10 | 21:12 Polina Barannyk + Jogailė Kelečiūtė 18'
157 U-17 MD 8.4 2d. 13:30 Jorė Kavaliauskaitė + Jorūnė Šalnaitė 17:21 | 8:21 Maria Koriagina + Yaroslava Vantsarovska 29'
158 U-17 VD 8.2 2d. 13:30 Harper Leigh + Rafael Cresdee 19:21 | 9:21 Anton Druzhchenko + Serhii Marushchak 21'
159 U-17 VD 8.3 2d. 13:30 Timofii Kadiemin + Danil Sedov 11:21 | 13:21 Oleksandr Chyrun + Danylo Mats 21'
160 U-17 VD 8.4 2d. 13:30 Vladyslav Kunin + Vladyslav Stepanchenko 21:11 | 21:10 Gabrielius Dapkus + Mykolas Grigas 16'
163 U-17 MV 8.1 2d. 14:00 Anna Kovalenko 21:11 | 21:15 Jogailė Kelečiūtė 21'
164 U-17 MV 8.2 2d. 14:00 Urtė Gatelytė 14:21 | 8:21 Polina Barannyk 21'
165 U-17 MV 8.3 2d. 14:00 Monika Sukackaite 9:21 | 21:18 | 17:21 Maria Koriagina 35'
166 U-17 MV 8.4 2d. 14:00 Amelia Ngooi 21:16 | 21:13 Viltė Paulauskaitė 26'
169 U-17 VV 8.1 2d. 14:30 Dominik Tankevič 21:13 | 21:9 Michal Weslawowicz 22'
170 U-17 VV 8.3 2d. 14:30 Vladyslav Kunin 22:24 | 21:16 | 11:21 Serhii Marushchak 37'
171 U-17 VV 8.4 2d. 14:30 Nojus Tenikaitis 7:21 | 13:21 Harper Leigh 22'
172 U-17 VV 8.2 2d. 14:30 Ivan Tsaregorotsev 21:13 | 21:9 Omar Tariq 21'
187 U-17 MX 4.2 2d. 16:00 Danil Sedov + Jogailė Kelečiūtė 29:27 | 21:16 Vladyslav Kunin + Yaroslava Vantsarovska 30'
188 U-17 MX 4.1 2d. 16:00 Vladyslav Stepanchenko + Polina Barannyk 19:21 | 16:21 Harper Leigh + Lucy Dodd 24'
193 U-17 MD 4.1 2d. 16:30 Viltė Paulauskaitė + Monika Sukackaite 18:21 | 21:18 | 21:16 Anna Kovalenko + Viktoriia Polyichuk 38'
194 U-17 VD 4.1 2d. 16:30 Yegor Romaniuk + Ivan Tsaregorotsev 21:11 | 21:15 Anton Druzhchenko + Serhii Marushchak 23'
199 U-17 VD 4.2 2d. 17:00 Oleksandr Chyrun + Danylo Mats 21:14 | 21:18 Vladyslav Kunin + Vladyslav Stepanchenko 23'
200 U-17 MD 4.2 2d. 17:00 Lucy Dodd + Amelia Ngooi 22:20 | 20:22 | 14:21 Maria Koriagina + Yaroslava Vantsarovska 43'
219 U-17 VV 4.1 3d. 09:00 Dominik Tankevič 10:21 | 15:21 Ivan Tsaregorotsev 21'
220 U-17 VV 4.2 3d. 09:00 Serhii Marushchak 21:17 | 20:22 | 16:21 Harper Leigh 46'
225 U-17 MV 4.1 3d. 09:30 Anna Kovalenko 21:9 | 21:11 Polina Barannyk 18'
226 U-17 MV 4.2 3d. 09:30 Maria Koriagina 13:21 | 21:12 | 21:15 Amelia Ngooi 31'
237 U-17 MX 2.1 3d. 10:30 Harper Leigh + Lucy Dodd 15:21 | 21:17 | 21:14 Danil Sedov + Jogailė Kelečiūtė 36'
238 U-17 VD 2.1 3d. 10:30 Yegor Romaniuk + Ivan Tsaregorotsev 21:16 | 21:17 Oleksandr Chyrun + Danylo Mats 27'
243 U-17 MV 2.1 3d. 11:00 Anna Kovalenko 21:15 | 17:21 | 13:21 Maria Koriagina 42'
249 U-17 VV 2.1 3d. 11:30 Ivan Tsaregorotsev 15:21 | 21:11 | 21:17 Harper Leigh 44'
255 U-17 MD 2.1 3d. 12:00 Viltė Paulauskaitė + Monika Sukackaite 14:21 | 17:21 Maria Koriagina + Yaroslava Vantsarovska 28'






Spausdinimo versija