Turnyrai
IF YOU SEE THIS MESSAGE YOUR BROWSER WAS IDENTIFIED AS BOT 1602
AND REDIRECTED TO MIRROR SERVER. ITS NOT OK FOR HUMANS!!!
IF YOU ARE NOT BOT PLEASE VERIFY YOUR BROWSER IDENTIFICATION:
Mozilla/5.0 AppleWebKit/537.36 (KHTML, like Gecko; compatible; ClaudeBot/1.0; +claudebot@anthropic.com)
AND REDIRECTED TO MIRROR SERVER. ITS NOT OK FOR HUMANS!!!
IF YOU ARE NOT BOT PLEASE VERIFY YOUR BROWSER IDENTIFICATION:
Mozilla/5.0 AppleWebKit/537.36 (KHTML, like Gecko; compatible; ClaudeBot/1.0; +claudebot@anthropic.com)
RSL Lithuanian U17 International
Round 1 | |||||||||
# | Laikas | Aikšt. | Komanda A | Rezultatas | Komanda B | 1 Setas | 2 Setas | 3 Setas | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
64.1 | 1d. | Anna Kovalenko | Bye | ||||||
64.2 | 1d. | Gretė Velykytė | Bye | ||||||
64.3 | 1d. | Emily Chen | Bye | ||||||
64.4 | 1d. | Amelija Klimaitė | Bye | ||||||
64.5 | 1d. | Jogailė Kelečiūtė | Bye | ||||||
64.6 | 1d. | Lucy Dodd | Bye | ||||||
64.7 | 1d. | Nikola Muķiele | Bye | ||||||
64.8 | 1d. 15:00 | 6 | Darya Churkina | 2:1 | Mila Leonovič | 21:15 | 19:21 | 20:17 | 28' |
64.9 | 1d. | Varsha Kumar | Bye | ||||||
64.10 | 1d. | Urtė Gatelytė | Bye | ||||||
64.11 | 1d. | Liepa Aleknavičiūtė | Bye | ||||||
64.12 | 1d. | Hattie Herbert | Bye | ||||||
64.13 | 1d. | Ana Pranić | Bye | ||||||
64.14 | 1d. | Greta Vedrickaitė | Bye | ||||||
64.15 | 1d. | Giedra Velykytė | Bye | ||||||
64.16 | 1d. 15:00 | 2 | Polina Barannyk | 2:0 | Jorūnė Šalnaitė | 21:16 | 22:20 | 27' | |
64.17 | 1d. 15:00 | 3 | Katie Ovenden | 1:2 | Goda Vancevičiūtė | 6:21 | 21:18 | 13:21 | 27' |
64.18 | 1d. | Bye | Marija Rimkutė | ||||||
64.19 | 1d. | Bye | Marija Kolojenskaite | ||||||
64.20 | 1d. | Bye | Monika Sukackaite | ||||||
64.21 | 1d. 15:30 | 4 | Anete Priedniece | 2:0 | Mariia Makarenko | 21:14 | 21:8 | 17' | |
64.22 | 1d. | Bye | Maria Mitchell | ||||||
64.23 | 1d. | Bye | Nomeda Seniūnaitė | ||||||
64.24 | 1d. | Bye | Maria Koriagina | ||||||
64.25 | 1d. 15:30 | 5 | Austėja Siniūtė | 0:2 | Amelia Ngooi | 8:21 | 12:21 | 15' | |
64.26 | 1d. | Bye | Jorė Kavaliauskaitė | ||||||
64.27 | 1d. | Bye | Taja Leonovič | ||||||
64.28 | 1d. | Bye | Viktoriia Polyichuk | ||||||
64.29 | 1d. | Bye | Ieva Paškevičiūtė | ||||||
64.30 | 1d. | Bye | Uliana Deremeshko | ||||||
64.31 | 1d. | Bye | Aurelija Ramaneckaitė | ||||||
64.32 | 1d. | Bye | Viltė Paulauskaitė |
Round 2 | |||||||||
# | Laikas | Aikšt. | Komanda A | Rezultatas | Komanda B | 1 Setas | 2 Setas | 3 Setas | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
32.1 | 1d. 17:00 | 4 | Anna Kovalenko | 2:0 | Gretė Velykytė | 21:8 | 21:2 | 15' | |
32.2 | 1d. 17:00 | 6 | Emily Chen | 2:0 | Amelija Klimaitė | 21:13 | 21:16 | 20' | |
32.3 | 1d. 17:00 | 2 | Jogailė Kelečiūtė | 2:1 | Lucy Dodd | 17:21 | 23:21 | 21:17 | 40' |
32.4 | 1d. 17:00 | 2 | Nikola Muķiele | 2:1 | Darya Churkina | 15:21 | 21:17 | 21:9 | 28' |
32.5 | 1d. 17:00 | 6 | Varsha Kumar | Urtė Gatelytė | |||||
32.6 | 1d. 17:00 | 6 | Liepa Aleknavičiūtė | 2:0 | Hattie Herbert | 21:17 | 21:12 | 19' | |
32.7 | 1d. 17:30 | 5 | Ana Pranić | Greta Vedrickaitė | |||||
32.8 | 1d. 17:30 | 5 | Giedra Velykytė | 0:2 | Polina Barannyk | 13:21 | 10:21 | 19' | |
32.9 | 1d. 17:30 | 5 | Goda Vancevičiūtė | 2:0 | Marija Rimkutė | 21:16 | 21:17 | 21' | |
32.10 | 1d. 17:30 | 3 | Marija Kolojenskaite | 0:2 | Monika Sukackaite | 4:21 | 11:21 | 12' | |
32.11 | 1d. 17:30 | 5 | Anete Priedniece | 0:2 | Maria Mitchell | 8:21 | 11:21 | 21' | |
32.12 | 1d. 17:30 | 4 | Nomeda Seniūnaitė | 0:2 | Maria Koriagina | 11:21 | 7:21 | 16' | |
32.13 | 1d. 18:00 | 4 | Amelia Ngooi | 2:0 | Jorė Kavaliauskaitė | 23:21 | 21:11 | 22' | |
32.14 | 1d. 18:00 | 1 | Taja Leonovič | 2:1 | Viktoriia Polyichuk | 23:21 | 15:21 | 21:17 | 42' |
32.15 | 1d. 18:00 | 3 | Ieva Paškevičiūtė | 0:2 | Uliana Deremeshko | 10:21 | 16:21 | 19' | |
32.16 | 1d. 18:00 | 6 | Aurelija Ramaneckaitė | 0:2 | Viltė Paulauskaitė | 14:21 | 8:21 | 18' |
Round 3 | |||||||||
# | Laikas | Aikšt. | Komanda A | Rezultatas | Komanda B | 1 Setas | 2 Setas | 3 Setas | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.1 | 2d. 2d 10:30 | 6 | Anna Kovalenko | 2:0 | Emily Chen | 21:7 | 21:12 | 19' | |
16.2 | 2d. 2d 10:30 | 3 | Jogailė Kelečiūtė | 2:1 | Nikola Muķiele | 19:21 | 21:7 | 21:8 | 31' |
16.3 | 2d. 2d 10:30 | 5 | Urtė Gatelytė | 2:1 | Liepa Aleknavičiūtė | 22:20 | 15:21 | 21:17 | 37' |
16.4 | 2d. 2d 10:30 | 4 | Greta Vedrickaitė | 0:2 | Polina Barannyk | 16:21 | 7:21 | 21' | |
16.5 | 2d. 2d 11:00 | 4 | Goda Vancevičiūtė | 1:2 | Monika Sukackaite | 18:21 | 21:15 | 15:21 | 35' |
16.6 | 2d. 2d 11:00 | 5 | Maria Mitchell | 0:2 | Maria Koriagina | 14:21 | 11:21 | 21' | |
16.7 | 2d. 2d 11:30 | 6 | Amelia Ngooi | 2:0 | Taja Leonovič | 21:17 | 21:18 | 24' | |
16.8 | 2d. 2d 11:30 | 4 | Uliana Deremeshko | 0:2 | Viltė Paulauskaitė | 5:21 | 7:21 | 16' |
Round 4 | |||||||||
# | Laikas | Aikšt. | Komanda A | Rezultatas | Komanda B | 1 Setas | 2 Setas | 3 Setas | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8.1 | 2d. 2d 14:00 | 3 | Anna Kovalenko | 2:0 | Jogailė Kelečiūtė | 21:11 | 21:15 | 21' | |
8.2 | 2d. 2d 14:00 | 4 | Urtė Gatelytė | 0:2 | Polina Barannyk | 14:21 | 8:21 | 21' | |
8.3 | 2d. 2d 14:00 | 5 | Monika Sukackaite | 1:2 | Maria Koriagina | 9:21 | 21:18 | 17:21 | 35' |
8.4 | 2d. 2d 14:00 | 3 | Amelia Ngooi | 2:0 | Viltė Paulauskaitė | 21:16 | 21:13 | 26' |
Round 5 | |||||||||
# | Laikas | Aikšt. | Komanda A | Rezultatas | Komanda B | 1 Setas | 2 Setas | 3 Setas | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4.1 | 3d. 3d 09:30 | 4 | Anna Kovalenko | 2:0 | Polina Barannyk | 21:9 | 21:11 | 18' | |
4.2 | 3d. 3d 09:30 | 3 | Maria Koriagina | 2:1 | Amelia Ngooi | 13:21 | 21:12 | 21:15 | 31' |
Round 6 | |||||||||
# | Laikas | Aikšt. | Komanda A | Rezultatas | Komanda B | 1 Setas | 2 Setas | 3 Setas | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2.1 | 3d. 3d 11:00 | 3 | Anna Kovalenko | 1:2 | Maria Koriagina | 21:15 | 17:21 | 13:21 | 42' |
Spausdinimo versija