Turnyrai
IF YOU SEE THIS MESSAGE YOUR BROWSER WAS IDENTIFIED AS BOT 858
AND REDIRECTED TO MIRROR SERVER. ITS NOT OK FOR HUMANS!!!
IF YOU ARE NOT BOT PLEASE VERIFY YOUR BROWSER IDENTIFICATION:
Mozilla/5.0 AppleWebKit/537.36 (KHTML, like Gecko; compatible; ClaudeBot/1.0; +claudebot@anthropic.com)
AND REDIRECTED TO MIRROR SERVER. ITS NOT OK FOR HUMANS!!!
IF YOU ARE NOT BOT PLEASE VERIFY YOUR BROWSER IDENTIFICATION:
Mozilla/5.0 AppleWebKit/537.36 (KHTML, like Gecko; compatible; ClaudeBot/1.0; +claudebot@anthropic.com)
RSL Lithuanian U17 International
Round 1 | |||||||||
# | Laikas | Aikšt. | Komanda A | Rezultatas | Komanda B | 1 Setas | 2 Setas | 3 Setas | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.1 | 1d. 19:00 | 5 | Yegor Romaniuk + Ivan Tsaregorotsev | 2:0 | Rokas Lesinskas + Nojus Tenikaitis | 21:14 | 21:11 | 21' | |
16.2 | 1d. 19:00 | 4 | Marti Joost + Karl Aksel Männik | 2:0 | Jurgis Jatulis + Kajus Vilpišauskas | 21:14 | 21:12 | 22' | |
16.3 | 1d. 19:00 | 3 | Harper Leigh + Rafael Cresdee | 2:0 | Markas Gedrimas + Joris Ivanauskas | 21:10 | 21:17 | 17' | |
16.4 | 1d. 19:00 | 3 | Anton Druzhchenko + Serhii Marushchak | 2:0 | Oliver Fonseca + Omar Tariq | 21:14 | 21:13 | 20' | |
16.5 | 1d. | 5 | Timofii Kadiemin + Danil Sedov | Bye | |||||
16.6 | 1d. 19:00 | 6 | Domas Daugėla + Benediktas Kamantauskas | 0:2 | Oleksandr Chyrun + Danylo Mats | 9:21 | 8:21 | 19' | |
16.7 | 1d. 19:30 | 4 | Vladyslav Kunin + Vladyslav Stepanchenko | 2:0 | Daniel Leonovič + Dominik Tankevič | 21:18 | 21:13 | 20' | |
16.8 | 1d. 19:30 | 2 | Gabrielius Dapkus + Mykolas Grigas | Hrvoje Mavriček + Roko Pipunic |
Round 2 | |||||||||
# | Laikas | Aikšt. | Komanda A | Rezultatas | Komanda B | 1 Setas | 2 Setas | 3 Setas | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8.1 | 2d. 2d 12:30 | 5 | Yegor Romaniuk + Ivan Tsaregorotsev | 2:0 | Marti Joost + Karl Aksel Männik | 21:7 | 21:12 | 19' | |
8.2 | 2d. 2d 13:30 | 5 | Harper Leigh + Rafael Cresdee | 0:2 | Anton Druzhchenko + Serhii Marushchak | 19:21 | 9:21 | 21' | |
8.3 | 2d. 2d 13:30 | 6 | Timofii Kadiemin + Danil Sedov | 0:2 | Oleksandr Chyrun + Danylo Mats | 11:21 | 13:21 | 21' | |
8.4 | 2d. 2d 13:30 | 3 | Vladyslav Kunin + Vladyslav Stepanchenko | 2:0 | Gabrielius Dapkus + Mykolas Grigas | 21:11 | 21:10 | 16' |
Round 3 | |||||||||
# | Laikas | Aikšt. | Komanda A | Rezultatas | Komanda B | 1 Setas | 2 Setas | 3 Setas | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4.1 | 2d. 2d 16:30 | 4 | Yegor Romaniuk + Ivan Tsaregorotsev | 2:0 | Anton Druzhchenko + Serhii Marushchak | 21:11 | 21:15 | 23' | |
4.2 | 2d. 2d 17:00 | 3 | Oleksandr Chyrun + Danylo Mats | 2:0 | Vladyslav Kunin + Vladyslav Stepanchenko | 21:14 | 21:18 | 23' |
Round 4 | |||||||||
# | Laikas | Aikšt. | Komanda A | Rezultatas | Komanda B | 1 Setas | 2 Setas | 3 Setas | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2.1 | 3d. 3d 10:30 | 4 | Yegor Romaniuk + Ivan Tsaregorotsev | 2:0 | Oleksandr Chyrun + Danylo Mats | 21:16 | 21:17 | 27' |
Spausdinimo versija