# | # | Laikas | Komanda A | Rezultatas | Komanda B | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | U-17 | VV | 64.16 | 1d. 15:00 | Omar Tariq [ENG] | 21:6 | 21:13 | [LT] Domas Daugėla | 16' | ||
38 | U-17 | VV | 64.17 | 1d. 15:00 | Daniel Leonovič [LT] | 12:21 | 21:19 | 6:21 | [UA] Vladyslav Stepanchenko | 36' | ||
39 | U-17 | VV | 64.25 | 1d. 15:00 | Hrvoje Mavriček [HR] | [ENG] Oliver Fonseca | ||||
40 | U-17 | MV | 64.8 | 1d. 15:00 | Darya Churkina [UA] | 21:15 | 19:21 | 20:17 | [LT] Mila Leonovič | 28' | ||
41 | U-17 | MV | 64.16 | 1d. 15:00 | Polina Barannyk [UA] | 21:16 | 22:20 | [LT] Jorūnė Šalnaitė | 27' | ||
42 | U-17 | MV | 64.17 | 1d. 15:00 | Katie Ovenden [ENG] | 6:21 | 21:18 | 13:21 | [LT] Goda Vancevičiūtė | 27' | ||
43 | U-17 | MV | 64.21 | 1d. 15:30 | Anete Priedniece [LV] | 21:14 | 21:8 | [UA] Mariia Makarenko | 17' | ||
44 | U-17 | MV | 64.25 | 1d. 15:30 | Austėja Siniūtė [LT] | 8:21 | 12:21 | [ENG] Amelia Ngooi | 15' | ||
45 | U-17 | VV | 32.1 | 1d. 15:30 | Roko Pipunic [HR] | [LT] Dominik Tankevič | ||||
46 | U-17 | VV | 32.2 | 1d. 15:30 | Timofii Kadiemin [UA] | 21:7 | 21:10 | [LT] Gabrielius Dapkus | 17' | ||
47 | U-17 | VV | 32.3 | 1d. 15:30 | Dylan Noble [IE] | [PL] Michal Weslawowicz | ||||
48 | U-17 | VV | 32.4 | 1d. 15:30 | Karl Aksel Männik [EE] | 14:21 | 21:15 | 28:30 | [LT] Markas Gedrimas | 39' | ||
49 | U-17 | VV | 32.5 | 1d. 16:00 | Ivan Tsaregorotsev [UA] | 21:19 | 21:10 | [UA] Yegor Romaniuk | 33' | ||
50 | U-17 | VV | 32.6 | 1d. 16:00 | Pijus Kovas [LT] | 17:21 | 10:21 | [UA] Anton Druzhchenko | 25' | ||
51 | U-17 | VV | 32.7 | 1d. 16:00 | Rafael Cresdee [ENG] | 22:20 | 17:21 | 21:16 | [LT] Benediktas Kamantauskas | 39' | ||
52 | U-17 | VV | 32.8 | 1d. 16:00 | Mykyta Pokydko [UA] | 21:11 | 10:21 | 14:21 | [ENG] Omar Tariq | 28' | ||
53 | U-17 | VV | 32.9 | 1d. 16:00 | Vladyslav Stepanchenko [UA] | 21:15 | 21:8 | [LT] Rokas Lesinskas | 20' | ||
54 | U-17 | VV | 32.10 | 1d. 16:00 | Jurgis Jatulis [LT] | 17:21 | 10:21 | [UA] Vladyslav Kunin | 20' | ||
55 | U-17 | VV | 32.11 | 1d. 16:30 | Serhii Marushchak [UA] | 21:13 | 21:17 | [UA] Danil Sedov | 24' | ||
56 | U-17 | VV | 32.12 | 1d. 16:30 | Mykolas Grigas [LT] | 9:21 | 3:21 | [EE] Marti Joost | 17' | ||
57 | U-17 | VV | 32.13 | 1d. 16:30 | Oliver Fonseca [ENG] | 21:10 | 21:11 | [LT] Joris Ivanauskas | 18' | ||
58 | U-17 | VV | 32.14 | 1d. 16:30 | Kajus Vilpišauskas [LT] | 16:21 | 21:23 | [LT] Nojus Tenikaitis | 23' | ||
59 | U-17 | VV | 32.15 | 1d. 16:30 | Francisco Gouveia [PT] | 21:8 | 9:21 | 21:16 | [ENG] Alexander Lamb | 36' | ||
60 | U-17 | VV | 32.16 | 1d. 16:30 | Domas Pakšys [LT] | 11:21 | 21:18 | 16:21 | [WAL] Harper Leigh | 46' | ||
61 | U-17 | MV | 32.1 | 1d. 17:00 | Anna Kovalenko [UA] | 21:8 | 21:2 | [LT] Gretė Velykytė | 15' | ||
62 | U-17 | MV | 32.2 | 1d. 17:00 | Emily Chen [ENG] | 21:13 | 21:16 | [LT] Amelija Klimaitė | 20' | ||
63 | U-17 | MV | 32.3 | 1d. 17:00 | Jogailė Kelečiūtė [LT] | 17:21 | 23:21 | 21:17 | [ENG] Lucy Dodd | 40' | ||
64 | U-17 | MV | 32.4 | 1d. 17:00 | Nikola Muķiele [LV] | 15:21 | 21:17 | 21:9 | [UA] Darya Churkina | 28' | ||
65 | U-17 | MV | 32.5 | 1d. 17:00 | Varsha Kumar [ENG] | [LT] Urtė Gatelytė | ||||
66 | U-17 | MV | 32.6 | 1d. 17:00 | Liepa Aleknavičiūtė [LT] | 21:17 | 21:12 | [ENG] Hattie Herbert | 19' | ||
67 | U-17 | MV | 32.7 | 1d. 17:30 | Ana Pranić [HR] | [LT] Greta Vedrickaitė | ||||
68 | U-17 | MV | 32.8 | 1d. 17:30 | Giedra Velykytė [LT] | 13:21 | 10:21 | [UA] Polina Barannyk | 19' | ||
69 | U-17 | MV | 32.9 | 1d. 17:30 | Goda Vancevičiūtė [LT] | 21:16 | 21:17 | [LT] Marija Rimkutė | 21' | ||
70 | U-17 | MV | 32.10 | 1d. 17:30 | Marija Kolojenskaite [LT] | 4:21 | 11:21 | [LT] Monika Sukackaite | 12' | ||
71 | U-17 | MV | 32.11 | 1d. 17:30 | Anete Priedniece [LV] | 8:21 | 11:21 | [ENG] Maria Mitchell | 21' | ||
72 | U-17 | MV | 32.12 | 1d. 17:30 | Nomeda Seniūnaitė [LT] | 11:21 | 7:21 | [UA] Maria Koriagina | 16' | ||
73 | U-17 | MV | 32.13 | 1d. 18:00 | Amelia Ngooi [ENG] | 23:21 | 21:11 | [LT] Jorė Kavaliauskaitė | 22' | ||
74 | U-17 | MV | 32.14 | 1d. 18:00 | Taja Leonovič [LT] | 23:21 | 15:21 | 21:17 | [UA] Viktoriia Polyichuk | 42' | ||
75 | U-17 | MV | 32.15 | 1d. 18:00 | Ieva Paškevičiūtė [LT] | 10:21 | 16:21 | [UA] Uliana Deremeshko | 19' | ||
76 | U-17 | MV | 32.16 | 1d. 18:00 | Aurelija Ramaneckaitė [LT] | 14:21 | 8:21 | [LT] Viltė Paulauskaitė | 18' | ||
77 | U-17 | MX | 16.1 | 1d. 18:00 | Vladyslav Stepanchenko + Polina Barannyk [UA] | 21:15 | 21:9 | [LT] Nojus Tenikaitis + Aurelija Ramaneckaitė | 22' | ||
78 | U-17 | MX | 16.2 | 1d. 18:00 | Jurgis Jatulis + Ieva Paškevičiūtė [LT] | 11:21 | 13:21 | [ENG] Rafael Cresdee + Hattie Herbert | 21' | ||
79 | U-17 | MX | 16.3 | 1d. 18:30 | Oleksandr Chyrun + Maria Koriagina [UA] | 21:11 | 21:13 | [LT] Dominik Tankevič + Urtė Gatelytė | 22' | ||
80 | U-17 | MX | 16.4 | 1d. 18:30 | Harper Leigh + Lucy Dodd [WAL] | 21:9 | 21:7 | [LT] Joris Ivanauskas + Jorūnė Šalnaitė | 17' | ||
81 | U-17 | MX | 16.5 | 1d. 18:30 | Oliver Fonseca + Katie Ovenden [ENG] | 8:21 | 13:21 | [LT] Rokas Lesinskas + Goda Vancevičiūtė | 17' | ||
82 | U-17 | MX | 16.6 | 1d. 18:30 | Danil Sedov + Jogailė Kelečiūtė [UA] | 21:19 | 10:21 | 21:17 | [UA] Danylo Mats + Viktoriia Polyichuk | 37' | ||
83 | U-17 | MX | 16.7 | 1d. 18:30 | Timofii Kadiemin + Jorė Kavaliauskaitė [UA] | 13:21 | 13:21 | [LT] Domas Pakšys + Maria Mitchell | 20' | ||
84 | U-17 | MX | 16.8 | 1d. 18:30 | Daniel Leonovič + Taja Leonovič [LT] | 10:21 | 10:21 | [UA] Vladyslav Kunin + Yaroslava Vantsarovska | 19' | ||
85 | U-17 | VD | 16.1 | 1d. 19:00 | Yegor Romaniuk + Ivan Tsaregorotsev [UA] | 21:14 | 21:11 | [LT] Rokas Lesinskas + Nojus Tenikaitis | 21' | ||
86 | U-17 | VD | 16.2 | 1d. 19:00 | Marti Joost + Karl Aksel Männik [EE] | 21:14 | 21:12 | [LT] Jurgis Jatulis + Kajus Vilpišauskas | 22' | ||
87 | U-17 | VD | 16.3 | 1d. 19:00 | Harper Leigh + Rafael Cresdee [WAL] | 21:10 | 21:17 | [LT] Markas Gedrimas + Joris Ivanauskas | 17' | ||
88 | U-17 | VD | 16.4 | 1d. 19:00 | Anton Druzhchenko + Serhii Marushchak [UA] | 21:14 | 21:13 | [ENG] Oliver Fonseca + Omar Tariq | 20' | ||
90 | U-17 | VD | 16.6 | 1d. 19:00 | Domas Daugėla + Benediktas Kamantauskas [LT] | 9:21 | 8:21 | [UA] Oleksandr Chyrun + Danylo Mats | 19' | ||
91 | U-17 | VD | 16.7 | 1d. 19:30 | Vladyslav Kunin + Vladyslav Stepanchenko [UA] | 21:18 | 21:13 | [LT] Daniel Leonovič + Dominik Tankevič | 20' | ||
92 | U-17 | VD | 16.8 | 1d. 19:30 | Gabrielius Dapkus + Mykolas Grigas [LT] | [HR] Hrvoje Mavriček + Roko Pipunic | ||||
93 | U-17 | MD | 16.1 | 1d. 19:30 | Viltė Paulauskaitė + Monika Sukackaite [LT] | 21:5 | 21:4 | [ENG] Hattie Herbert + Katie Ovenden | 16' | ||
94 | U-17 | MD | 16.2 | 1d. 19:30 | Liepa Aleknavičiūtė + Uliana Deremeshko [LT] | 11:21 | 13:21 | [LT] Aurelija Ramaneckaitė + Marija Rimkutė | 19' | ||
95 | U-17 | MD | 16.3 | 1d. 19:30 | Anna Kovalenko + Viktoriia Polyichuk [UA] | 21:7 | 21:8 | [LT] Amelija Klimaitė + Greta Vedrickaitė | 18' | ||
96 | U-17 | MD | 16.4 | 1d. 19:30 | Nikola Muķiele + Anete Priedniece [LV] | 21:16 | 21:14 | [LT] Marija Kolojenskaite + Gretė Velykytė | 21' | ||
97 | U-17 | MD | 16.5 | 1d. 20:00 | Lucy Dodd + Amelia Ngooi [ENG] | 21:14 | 21:14 | [LT] Urtė Gatelytė + Goda Vancevičiūtė | 21' | ||
98 | U-17 | MD | 16.6 | 1d. 20:00 | Ieva Paškevičiūtė + Giedra Velykytė [LT] | 8:21 | 9:21 | [UA] Polina Barannyk + Jogailė Kelečiūtė | 19' | ||
99 | U-17 | MD | 16.7 | 1d. 20:00 | Emily Chen + Maria Mitchell [ENG] | 18:21 | 22:24 | [LT] Jorė Kavaliauskaitė + Jorūnė Šalnaitė | 28' | ||
100 | U-17 | MD | 16.8 | 1d. 20:00 | Darya Churkina + Nomeda Seniūnaitė [UA] | 1:21 | 8:21 | [UA] Maria Koriagina + Yaroslava Vantsarovska | 14' | ||
115 | U-17 | VV | 16.1 | 2d. 10:00 | Dominik Tankevič [LT] | 21:12 | 21:9 | [UA] Timofii Kadiemin | 19' | ||
116 | U-17 | VV | 16.4 | 2d. 10:00 | Rafael Cresdee [ENG] | 15:21 | 21:17 | 14:21 | [ENG] Omar Tariq | 38' | ||
117 | U-17 | VV | 16.5 | 2d. 10:00 | Vladyslav Stepanchenko [UA] | 14:21 | 15:21 | [UA] Vladyslav Kunin | 25' | ||
118 | U-17 | VV | 16.8 | 2d. 10:00 | Francisco Gouveia [PT] | 14:21 | 14:21 | [WAL] Harper Leigh | 27' | ||
121 | U-17 | MV | 16.1 | 2d. 10:30 | Anna Kovalenko [UA] | 21:7 | 21:12 | [ENG] Emily Chen | 19' | ||
122 | U-17 | MV | 16.2 | 2d. 10:30 | Jogailė Kelečiūtė [LT] | 19:21 | 21:7 | 21:8 | [LV] Nikola Muķiele | 31' | ||
123 | U-17 | MV | 16.3 | 2d. 10:30 | Urtė Gatelytė [LT] | 22:20 | 15:21 | 21:17 | [LT] Liepa Aleknavičiūtė | 37' | ||
124 | U-17 | MV | 16.4 | 2d. 10:30 | Greta Vedrickaitė [LT] | 16:21 | 7:21 | [UA] Polina Barannyk | 21' | ||
127 | U-17 | VV | 16.6 | 2d. 11:00 | Serhii Marushchak [UA] | 21:19 | 21:4 | [EE] Marti Joost | 23' | ||
128 | U-17 | MV | 16.5 | 2d. 11:00 | Goda Vancevičiūtė [LT] | 18:21 | 21:15 | 15:21 | [LT] Monika Sukackaite | 35' | ||
129 | U-17 | VV | 16.7 | 2d. 11:00 | Oliver Fonseca [ENG] | 25:23 | 19:21 | 14:21 | [LT] Nojus Tenikaitis | 37' | ||
130 | U-17 | MV | 16.6 | 2d. 11:00 | Maria Mitchell [ENG] | 14:21 | 11:21 | [UA] Maria Koriagina | 21' | ||
133 | U-17 | MV | 16.7 | 2d. 11:30 | Amelia Ngooi [ENG] | 21:17 | 21:18 | [LT] Taja Leonovič | 24' | ||
134 | U-17 | VV | 16.3 | 2d. 11:30 | Ivan Tsaregorotsev [UA] | 21:10 | 21:8 | [UA] Anton Druzhchenko | 22' | ||
135 | U-17 | MV | 16.8 | 2d. 11:30 | Uliana Deremeshko [UA] | 5:21 | 7:21 | [LT] Viltė Paulauskaitė | 16' | ||
136 | U-17 | VV | 16.2 | 2d. 11:30 | Michal Weslawowicz [PL] | 21:17 | 21:13 | [LT] Markas Gedrimas | 23' | ||
139 | U-17 | MX | 8.1 | 2d. 12:00 | Vladyslav Stepanchenko + Polina Barannyk [UA] | 21:16 | 21:11 | [ENG] Rafael Cresdee + Hattie Herbert | 20' | ||
140 | U-17 | MX | 8.2 | 2d. 12:00 | Oleksandr Chyrun + Maria Koriagina [UA] | 15:21 | 15:21 | [WAL] Harper Leigh + Lucy Dodd | 24' | ||
141 | U-17 | MX | 8.3 | 2d. 12:00 | Rokas Lesinskas + Goda Vancevičiūtė [LT] | 14:21 | 12:21 | [UA] Danil Sedov + Jogailė Kelečiūtė | 21' | ||
142 | U-17 | MX | 8.4 | 2d. 12:00 | Domas Pakšys + Maria Mitchell [LT] | 19:21 | 15:21 | [UA] Vladyslav Kunin + Yaroslava Vantsarovska | 25' | ||
145 | U-17 | MD | 8.2 | 2d. 12:30 | Anna Kovalenko + Viktoriia Polyichuk [UA] | 21:9 | 21:1 | [LV] Nikola Muķiele + Anete Priedniece | 17' | ||
146 | U-17 | VD | 8.1 | 2d. 12:30 | Yegor Romaniuk + Ivan Tsaregorotsev [UA] | 21:7 | 21:12 | [EE] Marti Joost + Karl Aksel Männik | 19' | ||
151 | U-17 | MD | 8.1 | 2d. 13:00 | Viltė Paulauskaitė + Monika Sukackaite [LT] | 21:7 | 21:13 | [LT] Aurelija Ramaneckaitė + Marija Rimkutė | 16' | ||
152 | U-17 | MD | 8.3 | 2d. 13:00 | Lucy Dodd + Amelia Ngooi [ENG] | 21:10 | 21:12 | [UA] Polina Barannyk + Jogailė Kelečiūtė | 18' | ||
157 | U-17 | MD | 8.4 | 2d. 13:30 | Jorė Kavaliauskaitė + Jorūnė Šalnaitė [LT] | 17:21 | 8:21 | [UA] Maria Koriagina + Yaroslava Vantsarovska | 29' | ||
158 | U-17 | VD | 8.2 | 2d. 13:30 | Harper Leigh + Rafael Cresdee [WAL] | 19:21 | 9:21 | [UA] Anton Druzhchenko + Serhii Marushchak | 21' | ||
159 | U-17 | VD | 8.3 | 2d. 13:30 | Timofii Kadiemin + Danil Sedov [UA] | 11:21 | 13:21 | [UA] Oleksandr Chyrun + Danylo Mats | 21' | ||
160 | U-17 | VD | 8.4 | 2d. 13:30 | Vladyslav Kunin + Vladyslav Stepanchenko [UA] | 21:11 | 21:10 | [LT] Gabrielius Dapkus + Mykolas Grigas | 16' | ||
163 | U-17 | MV | 8.1 | 2d. 14:00 | Anna Kovalenko [UA] | 21:11 | 21:15 | [LT] Jogailė Kelečiūtė | 21' | ||
164 | U-17 | MV | 8.2 | 2d. 14:00 | Urtė Gatelytė [LT] | 14:21 | 8:21 | [UA] Polina Barannyk | 21' | ||
165 | U-17 | MV | 8.3 | 2d. 14:00 | Monika Sukackaite [LT] | 9:21 | 21:18 | 17:21 | [UA] Maria Koriagina | 35' | ||
166 | U-17 | MV | 8.4 | 2d. 14:00 | Amelia Ngooi [ENG] | 21:16 | 21:13 | [LT] Viltė Paulauskaitė | 26' | ||
169 | U-17 | VV | 8.1 | 2d. 14:30 | Dominik Tankevič [LT] | 21:13 | 21:9 | [PL] Michal Weslawowicz | 22' | ||
170 | U-17 | VV | 8.3 | 2d. 14:30 | Vladyslav Kunin [UA] | 22:24 | 21:16 | 11:21 | [UA] Serhii Marushchak | 37' | ||
171 | U-17 | VV | 8.4 | 2d. 14:30 | Nojus Tenikaitis [LT] | 7:21 | 13:21 | [WAL] Harper Leigh | 22' | ||
172 | U-17 | VV | 8.2 | 2d. 14:30 | Ivan Tsaregorotsev [UA] | 21:13 | 21:9 | [ENG] Omar Tariq | 21' | ||
187 | U-17 | MX | 4.2 | 2d. 16:00 | Danil Sedov + Jogailė Kelečiūtė [UA] | 29:27 | 21:16 | [UA] Vladyslav Kunin + Yaroslava Vantsarovska | 30' | ||
188 | U-17 | MX | 4.1 | 2d. 16:00 | Vladyslav Stepanchenko + Polina Barannyk [UA] | 19:21 | 16:21 | [WAL] Harper Leigh + Lucy Dodd | 24' | ||
193 | U-17 | MD | 4.1 | 2d. 16:30 | Viltė Paulauskaitė + Monika Sukackaite [LT] | 18:21 | 21:18 | 21:16 | [UA] Anna Kovalenko + Viktoriia Polyichuk | 38' | ||
194 | U-17 | VD | 4.1 | 2d. 16:30 | Yegor Romaniuk + Ivan Tsaregorotsev [UA] | 21:11 | 21:15 | [UA] Anton Druzhchenko + Serhii Marushchak | 23' | ||
199 | U-17 | VD | 4.2 | 2d. 17:00 | Oleksandr Chyrun + Danylo Mats [UA] | 21:14 | 21:18 | [UA] Vladyslav Kunin + Vladyslav Stepanchenko | 23' | ||
200 | U-17 | MD | 4.2 | 2d. 17:00 | Lucy Dodd + Amelia Ngooi [ENG] | 22:20 | 20:22 | 14:21 | [UA] Maria Koriagina + Yaroslava Vantsarovska | 43' | ||
219 | U-17 | VV | 4.1 | 3d. 09:00 | Dominik Tankevič [LT] | 10:21 | 15:21 | [UA] Ivan Tsaregorotsev | 21' | ||
220 | U-17 | VV | 4.2 | 3d. 09:00 | Serhii Marushchak [UA] | 21:17 | 20:22 | 16:21 | [WAL] Harper Leigh | 46' | ||
225 | U-17 | MV | 4.1 | 3d. 09:30 | Anna Kovalenko [UA] | 21:9 | 21:11 | [UA] Polina Barannyk | 18' | ||
226 | U-17 | MV | 4.2 | 3d. 09:30 | Maria Koriagina [UA] | 13:21 | 21:12 | 21:15 | [ENG] Amelia Ngooi | 31' | ||
237 | U-17 | MX | 2.1 | 3d. 10:30 | Harper Leigh + Lucy Dodd [WAL] | 15:21 | 21:17 | 21:14 | [UA] Danil Sedov + Jogailė Kelečiūtė | 36' | ||
238 | U-17 | VD | 2.1 | 3d. 10:30 | Yegor Romaniuk + Ivan Tsaregorotsev [UA] | 21:16 | 21:17 | [UA] Oleksandr Chyrun + Danylo Mats | 27' | ||
243 | U-17 | MV | 2.1 | 3d. 11:00 | Anna Kovalenko [UA] | 21:15 | 17:21 | 13:21 | [UA] Maria Koriagina | 42' | ||
249 | U-17 | VV | 2.1 | 3d. 11:30 | Ivan Tsaregorotsev [UA] | 15:21 | 21:11 | 21:17 | [WAL] Harper Leigh | 44' | ||
255 | U-17 | MD | 2.1 | 3d. 12:00 | Viltė Paulauskaitė + Monika Sukackaite [LT] | 14:21 | 17:21 | [UA] Maria Koriagina + Yaroslava Vantsarovska | 28' |