Turnyrai
IF YOU SEE THIS MESSAGE YOUR BROWSER WAS IDENTIFIED AS BOT 2853
AND REDIRECTED TO MIRROR SERVER. ITS NOT OK FOR HUMANS!!!
IF YOU ARE NOT BOT PLEASE VERIFY YOUR BROWSER IDENTIFICATION:
claudebot
AND REDIRECTED TO MIRROR SERVER. ITS NOT OK FOR HUMANS!!!
IF YOU ARE NOT BOT PLEASE VERIFY YOUR BROWSER IDENTIFICATION:
claudebot
RSL Lithuanian U17 International
Round 1 | |||||||||
# | Laikas | Aikšt. | Komanda A | Rezultatas | Komanda B | 1 Setas | 2 Setas | 3 Setas | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
64.1 | 1d. | Roko Pipunic | Bye | ||||||
64.2 | 1d. | Dominik Tankevič | Bye | ||||||
64.3 | 1d. | Timofii Kadiemin | Bye | ||||||
64.4 | 1d. | Gabrielius Dapkus | Bye | ||||||
64.5 | 1d. | Dylan Noble | Bye | ||||||
64.6 | 1d. | Michal Weslawowicz | Bye | ||||||
64.7 | 1d. | Karl Aksel Männik | Bye | ||||||
64.8 | 1d. | Markas Gedrimas | Bye | ||||||
64.9 | 1d. | Ivan Tsaregorotsev | Bye | ||||||
64.10 | 1d. | Yegor Romaniuk | Bye | ||||||
64.11 | 1d. | Pijus Kovas | Bye | ||||||
64.12 | 1d. | Anton Druzhchenko | Bye | ||||||
64.13 | 1d. | Rafael Cresdee | Bye | ||||||
64.14 | 1d. | Benediktas Kamantauskas | Bye | ||||||
64.15 | 1d. | Mykyta Pokydko | Bye | ||||||
64.16 | 1d. 15:00 | 5 | Omar Tariq | 2:0 | Domas Daugėla | 21:6 | 21:13 | 16' | |
64.17 | 1d. 15:00 | 1 | Daniel Leonovič | 1:2 | Vladyslav Stepanchenko | 12:21 | 21:19 | 6:21 | 36' |
64.18 | 1d. | Bye | Rokas Lesinskas | ||||||
64.19 | 1d. | Bye | Jurgis Jatulis | ||||||
64.20 | 1d. | Bye | Vladyslav Kunin | ||||||
64.21 | 1d. | Bye | Serhii Marushchak | ||||||
64.22 | 1d. | Bye | Danil Sedov | ||||||
64.23 | 1d. | Bye | Mykolas Grigas | ||||||
64.24 | 1d. | Bye | Marti Joost | ||||||
64.25 | 1d. 15:00 | 3 | Hrvoje Mavriček | Oliver Fonseca | |||||
64.26 | 1d. | Bye | Joris Ivanauskas | ||||||
64.27 | 1d. | Bye | Kajus Vilpišauskas | ||||||
64.28 | 1d. | Bye | Nojus Tenikaitis | ||||||
64.29 | 1d. | Bye | Francisco Gouveia | ||||||
64.30 | 1d. | Bye | Alexander Lamb | ||||||
64.31 | 1d. | Bye | Domas Pakšys | ||||||
64.32 | 1d. | Bye | Harper Leigh |
Round 2 | |||||||||
# | Laikas | Aikšt. | Komanda A | Rezultatas | Komanda B | 1 Setas | 2 Setas | 3 Setas | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
32.1 | 1d. 15:30 | 3 | Roko Pipunic | Dominik Tankevič | |||||
32.2 | 1d. 15:30 | 4 | Timofii Kadiemin | 2:0 | Gabrielius Dapkus | 21:7 | 21:10 | 17' | |
32.3 | 1d. 15:30 | 5 | Dylan Noble | Michal Weslawowicz | |||||
32.4 | 1d. 15:30 | 2 | Karl Aksel Männik | 1:2 | Markas Gedrimas | 14:21 | 21:15 | 28:30 | 39' |
32.5 | 1d. 16:00 | 1 | Ivan Tsaregorotsev | 2:0 | Yegor Romaniuk | 21:19 | 21:10 | 33' | |
32.6 | 1d. 16:00 | 1 | Pijus Kovas | 0:2 | Anton Druzhchenko | 17:21 | 10:21 | 25' | |
32.7 | 1d. 16:00 | 3 | Rafael Cresdee | 2:1 | Benediktas Kamantauskas | 22:20 | 17:21 | 21:16 | 39' |
32.8 | 1d. 16:00 | 6 | Mykyta Pokydko | 1:2 | Omar Tariq | 21:11 | 10:21 | 14:21 | 28' |
32.9 | 1d. 16:00 | 6 | Vladyslav Stepanchenko | 2:0 | Rokas Lesinskas | 21:15 | 21:8 | 20' | |
32.10 | 1d. 16:00 | 1 | Jurgis Jatulis | 0:2 | Vladyslav Kunin | 17:21 | 10:21 | 20' | |
32.11 | 1d. 16:30 | 5 | Serhii Marushchak | 2:0 | Danil Sedov | 21:13 | 21:17 | 24' | |
32.12 | 1d. 16:30 | 4 | Mykolas Grigas | 0:2 | Marti Joost | 9:21 | 3:21 | 17' | |
32.13 | 1d. 16:30 | 2 | Oliver Fonseca | 2:0 | Joris Ivanauskas | 21:10 | 21:11 | 18' | |
32.14 | 1d. 16:30 | 4 | Kajus Vilpišauskas | 0:2 | Nojus Tenikaitis | 16:21 | 21:23 | 23' | |
32.15 | 1d. 16:30 | 5 | Francisco Gouveia | 2:1 | Alexander Lamb | 21:8 | 9:21 | 21:16 | 36' |
32.16 | 1d. 16:30 | 3 | Domas Pakšys | 1:2 | Harper Leigh | 11:21 | 21:18 | 16:21 | 46' |
Round 3 | |||||||||
# | Laikas | Aikšt. | Komanda A | Rezultatas | Komanda B | 1 Setas | 2 Setas | 3 Setas | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.1 | 2d. 2d 10:00 | 3 | Dominik Tankevič | 2:0 | Timofii Kadiemin | 21:12 | 21:9 | 19' | |
16.2 | 2d. 2d 11:30 | 6 | Michal Weslawowicz | 2:0 | Markas Gedrimas | 21:17 | 21:13 | 23' | |
16.3 | 2d. 2d 11:30 | 5 | Ivan Tsaregorotsev | 2:0 | Anton Druzhchenko | 21:10 | 21:8 | 22' | |
16.4 | 2d. 2d 10:00 | 4 | Rafael Cresdee | 1:2 | Omar Tariq | 15:21 | 21:17 | 14:21 | 38' |
16.5 | 2d. 2d 10:00 | 5 | Vladyslav Stepanchenko | 0:2 | Vladyslav Kunin | 14:21 | 15:21 | 25' | |
16.6 | 2d. 2d 11:00 | 6 | Serhii Marushchak | 2:0 | Marti Joost | 21:19 | 21:4 | 23' | |
16.7 | 2d. 2d 11:00 | 3 | Oliver Fonseca | 1:2 | Nojus Tenikaitis | 25:23 | 19:21 | 14:21 | 37' |
16.8 | 2d. 2d 10:00 | 6 | Francisco Gouveia | 0:2 | Harper Leigh | 14:21 | 14:21 | 27' |
Round 4 | |||||||||
# | Laikas | Aikšt. | Komanda A | Rezultatas | Komanda B | 1 Setas | 2 Setas | 3 Setas | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8.1 | 2d. 2d 14:30 | 4 | Dominik Tankevič | 2:0 | Michal Weslawowicz | 21:13 | 21:9 | 22' | |
8.2 | 2d. 2d 14:30 | 6 | Ivan Tsaregorotsev | 2:0 | Omar Tariq | 21:13 | 21:9 | 21' | |
8.3 | 2d. 2d 14:30 | 5 | Vladyslav Kunin | 1:2 | Serhii Marushchak | 22:24 | 21:16 | 11:21 | 37' |
8.4 | 2d. 2d 14:30 | 3 | Nojus Tenikaitis | 0:2 | Harper Leigh | 7:21 | 13:21 | 22' |
Round 5 | |||||||||
# | Laikas | Aikšt. | Komanda A | Rezultatas | Komanda B | 1 Setas | 2 Setas | 3 Setas | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4.1 | 3d. 3d 09:00 | 4 | Dominik Tankevič | 0:2 | Ivan Tsaregorotsev | 10:21 | 15:21 | 21' | |
4.2 | 3d. 3d 09:00 | 3 | Serhii Marushchak | 1:2 | Harper Leigh | 21:17 | 20:22 | 16:21 | 46' |
Round 6 | |||||||||
# | Laikas | Aikšt. | Komanda A | Rezultatas | Komanda B | 1 Setas | 2 Setas | 3 Setas | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2.1 | 3d. 3d 11:30 | 3 | Ivan Tsaregorotsev | 2:1 | Harper Leigh | 15:21 | 21:11 | 21:17 | 44' |
Spausdinimo versija