Turnyrai
IF YOU SEE THIS MESSAGE YOUR BROWSER WAS IDENTIFIED AS BOT 1901
AND REDIRECTED TO MIRROR SERVER. ITS NOT OK FOR HUMANS!!!
IF YOU ARE NOT BOT PLEASE VERIFY YOUR BROWSER IDENTIFICATION:
claudebot
AND REDIRECTED TO MIRROR SERVER. ITS NOT OK FOR HUMANS!!!
IF YOU ARE NOT BOT PLEASE VERIFY YOUR BROWSER IDENTIFICATION:
claudebot
RSL Lithuanian U17 International
Round 1 | |||||||||
# | Laikas | Aikšt. | Komanda A | Rezultatas | Komanda B | 1 Setas | 2 Setas | 3 Setas | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.1 | 1d. 18:00 | 4 | Vladyslav Stepanchenko + Polina Barannyk | 2:0 | Nojus Tenikaitis + Aurelija Ramaneckaitė | 21:15 | 21:9 | 22' | |
16.2 | 1d. 18:00 | 3 | Jurgis Jatulis + Ieva Paškevičiūtė | 0:2 | Rafael Cresdee + Hattie Herbert | 11:21 | 13:21 | 21' | |
16.3 | 1d. 18:30 | 3 | Oleksandr Chyrun + Maria Koriagina | 2:0 | Dominik Tankevič + Urtė Gatelytė | 21:11 | 21:13 | 22' | |
16.4 | 1d. 18:30 | 2 | Harper Leigh + Lucy Dodd | 2:0 | Joris Ivanauskas + Jorūnė Šalnaitė | 21:9 | 21:7 | 17' | |
16.5 | 1d. 18:30 | 1 | Oliver Fonseca + Katie Ovenden | 0:2 | Rokas Lesinskas + Goda Vancevičiūtė | 8:21 | 13:21 | 17' | |
16.6 | 1d. 18:30 | 6 | Danil Sedov + Jogailė Kelečiūtė | 2:1 | Danylo Mats + Viktoriia Polyichuk | 21:19 | 10:21 | 21:17 | 37' |
16.7 | 1d. 18:30 | 1 | Timofii Kadiemin + Jorė Kavaliauskaitė | 0:2 | Domas Pakšys + Maria Mitchell | 13:21 | 13:21 | 20' | |
16.8 | 1d. 18:30 | 2 | Daniel Leonovič + Taja Leonovič | 0:2 | Vladyslav Kunin + Yaroslava Vantsarovska | 10:21 | 10:21 | 19' |
Round 2 | |||||||||
# | Laikas | Aikšt. | Komanda A | Rezultatas | Komanda B | 1 Setas | 2 Setas | 3 Setas | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8.1 | 2d. 2d 12:00 | 3 | Vladyslav Stepanchenko + Polina Barannyk | 2:0 | Rafael Cresdee + Hattie Herbert | 21:16 | 21:11 | 20' | |
8.2 | 2d. 2d 12:00 | 4 | Oleksandr Chyrun + Maria Koriagina | 0:2 | Harper Leigh + Lucy Dodd | 15:21 | 15:21 | 24' | |
8.3 | 2d. 2d 12:00 | 5 | Rokas Lesinskas + Goda Vancevičiūtė | 0:2 | Danil Sedov + Jogailė Kelečiūtė | 14:21 | 12:21 | 21' | |
8.4 | 2d. 2d 12:00 | 3 | Domas Pakšys + Maria Mitchell | 0:2 | Vladyslav Kunin + Yaroslava Vantsarovska | 19:21 | 15:21 | 25' |
Round 3 | |||||||||
# | Laikas | Aikšt. | Komanda A | Rezultatas | Komanda B | 1 Setas | 2 Setas | 3 Setas | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4.1 | 2d. 2d 16:00 | 4 | Vladyslav Stepanchenko + Polina Barannyk | 0:2 | Harper Leigh + Lucy Dodd | 19:21 | 16:21 | 24' | |
4.2 | 2d. 2d 16:00 | 3 | Danil Sedov + Jogailė Kelečiūtė | 2:0 | Vladyslav Kunin + Yaroslava Vantsarovska | 29:27 | 21:16 | 30' |
Round 4 | |||||||||
# | Laikas | Aikšt. | Komanda A | Rezultatas | Komanda B | 1 Setas | 2 Setas | 3 Setas | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2.1 | 3d. 3d 10:30 | 3 | Harper Leigh + Lucy Dodd | 2:1 | Danil Sedov + Jogailė Kelečiūtė | 15:21 | 21:17 | 21:14 | 36' |
Spausdinimo versija