MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-06-23 02:08 took:232.8 s.

 

Turnyrai

RSL Lithuanian Junior


2022 Lapkričio 04 d. — 06 d.; Delfi sporto centras
VV MV VD MD MX
U-19: 45 15.7 25 11.9 20 13.5 14 11 26 15.4

I Ratas

II Ratas

Ketvirtfinalis

Pusfinalis

Finalas

  • S1 Anna Kovalenko
    vs
    S32 Bye
    32.1
  • S16 Urtė Gatelytė
    42' 25:23 | 13:21 | 11:21
    S17 Dominika Gajda
    32.2
  • S9 Ewa BARTLOMIEJCZUK
    vs
    S24 Bye
    32.3
  • S8 Polina Barannyk
    vs
    S25 Taja Leonovič
    32.4
  • S5 Stella BALENOVIĆ
    vs
    S28 Bye
    32.5
  • S12 Emilia Šapovalova
    18' 21:7 | 21:11
    S21 Marisa GIJSEN
    32.6
  • S13 Nora SACRANIE
    vs
    S20 Bye
    32.7
  • S4 Heili Merisalu
    34' 10:21 | 21:12 | 22:24
    S29 Monika Sukackaite
    32.8
  • S3 Lianne VAN OS
    16' 10:21 | 10:21
    S30 Viktoriya PLETSIUKHOVA
    32.9
  • S14 Goda Vancevičiūtė
    33' 17:21 | 25:23 | 21:10
    S19 Stephanie SNEL
    32.10
  • S11 Zohar AMOYAL
    34' 15:21 | 21:17 | 21:23
    S22 Elisaveta Berik
    32.11
  • S6 Bye
    vs
    S27 Emili Pärsim
    32.12
  • S7 Jogailė Kelečiūtė
    36' 21:14 | 18:21 | 21:19
    S26 Rosalina LANGHOFF
    32.13
  • S10 Bye
    vs
    S23 Yaroslava Vantsarovska
    32.14
  • S15 Olga SZWARNOWIECKA
    22' 9:21 | 16:21
    S18 Maria Koriagina
    32.15
  • S2 Viltė Paulauskaitė
    vs
    S31 Bye
    32.16
  • Anna Kovalenko
    21' 21:15 | 21:11
    Dominika Gajda
    16.1
  • Ewa BARTLOMIEJCZUK
    21' 17:21 | 4:21
    Polina Barannyk
    16.2
  • Stella BALENOVIĆ
    vs
    Emilia Šapovalova
    16.3
  • Nora SACRANIE
    26' 12:21 | 16:21
    Monika Sukackaite
    16.4
  • Viktoriya PLETSIUKHOVA
    19' 21:14 | 21:7
    Goda Vancevičiūtė
    16.5
  • Elisaveta Berik
    31' 14:21 | 21:17 | 17:21
    Emili Pärsim
    16.6
  • Jogailė Kelečiūtė
    39' 22:20 | 13:21 | 21:19
    Yaroslava Vantsarovska
    16.7
  • Maria Koriagina
    38' 21:16 | 17:21 | 21:8
    Viltė Paulauskaitė
    16.8
  • Anna Kovalenko
    53' 18:21 | 21:18 | 21:16
    Polina Barannyk
    8.1
  • Emilia Šapovalova
    44' 22:20 | 16:21 | 17:21
    Monika Sukackaite
    8.2
  • Viktoriya PLETSIUKHOVA
    23' 21:12 | 21:13
    Emili Pärsim
    8.3
  • Jogailė Kelečiūtė
    20' 15:21 | 10:21
    Maria Koriagina
    8.4
  • Anna Kovalenko
    24' 21:11 | 21:15
    Monika Sukackaite
    4.1
  • Viktoriya PLETSIUKHOVA
    25' 11:21 | 18:21
    Maria Koriagina
    4.2
  • Vietos: 1,2
    Anna Kovalenko
    39' 23:21 | 21:19
    Maria Koriagina
    2.1








Spausdinimo versija