# | # | Laikas | Komanda A | Rezultatas | Komanda B | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | U-19 | MD | A-1:2 | 09:00 | Sofiia Chernomorova + Marharyta Pylypchuk [UA] | 21:6 | 21:15 | [TR] Ilayda Acikel + Medinenur Ozturk | 18' | ||
2 | U-19 | MD | B-1:2 | 09:00 | Jeanne Remy + Emma Reymond [FR] | 19:21 | 21:15 | 21:8 | [TR] Elif Sahra Demirel + Tellinur Atas | 40' | ||
3 | U-19 | VD | A-1:2 | 09:00 | Tadas Rimkus + Vaidas Voroneckis [LT] | 7:21 | 8:21 | [TR] Furkan Buyukgoze + Mehmetemin Aktas | 15' | ||
4 | U-19 | VD | A-3:4 | 09:00 | Muhammed Mahmut Sert + Mert Nurettin Aydin [TR] | 15:21 | 21:18 | 21:17 | [UA] Ivan Drobinchuk + Denys Slobodianyk | 33' | ||
5 | U-19 | MD | A-1:3 | 09:30 | Sofiia Chernomorova + Marharyta Pylypchuk [UA] | 21:19 | 21:11 | [LT] Marija Rimkutė + Aurelija Ramaneckaitė | 21' | ||
6 | U-19 | MD | B-1:3 | 09:30 | Jeanne Remy + Emma Reymond [FR] | 20:22 | 21:18 | 15:21 | [UA] Laura Voluiko + Anastasiia Fyts | 39' | ||
7 | U-19 | VD | A-1:3 | 09:30 | Tadas Rimkus + Vaidas Voroneckis [LT] | 8:21 | 8:21 | [TR] Muhammed Mahmut Sert + Mert Nurettin Aydin | 16' | ||
8 | U-19 | VD | A-2:4 | 09:30 | Furkan Buyukgoze + Mehmetemin Aktas [TR] | 21:11 | 21:11 | [UA] Ivan Drobinchuk + Denys Slobodianyk | 16' | ||
9 | U-19 | MD | A-2:3 | 10:00 | Ilayda Acikel + Medinenur Ozturk [TR] | 10:21 | 15:21 | [LT] Marija Rimkutė + Aurelija Ramaneckaitė | 18' | ||
10 | U-19 | MD | B-2:3 | 10:00 | Elif Sahra Demirel + Tellinur Atas [TR] | 21:19 | 16:21 | 19:21 | [UA] Laura Voluiko + Anastasiia Fyts | 37' | ||
11 | U-19 | VD | A-1:4 | 10:00 | Tadas Rimkus + Vaidas Voroneckis [LT] | 9:21 | 4:21 | [UA] Ivan Drobinchuk + Denys Slobodianyk | 15' | ||
12 | U-19 | VD | A-2:3 | 10:00 | Furkan Buyukgoze + Mehmetemin Aktas [TR] | 21:15 | 21:14 | [TR] Muhammed Mahmut Sert + Mert Nurettin Aydin | 17' | ||
13 | U-19 | VV | A-1:2 | 10:30 | Marvin Muller [CH] | 21:8 | 21:9 | [DK] William Haurholm-Rasmussen | 18' | ||
14 | U-19 | VV | B-1:2 | 10:30 | Peter Petrovic [SK] | 21:6 | 21:9 | [CY] Markos Savvides | 21' | ||
15 | U-19 | VV | C-1:2 | 10:30 | Ivan Drobinchuk [UA] | 21:11 | 21:10 | [LT] Vaidas Voroneckis | 17' | ||
16 | U-19 | VV | D-1:2 | 10:30 | Furkan Buyukgoze [TR] | 21:6 | 21:6 | [LT] Tadas Rimkus | 15' | ||
17 | U-19 | MV | A-1:2 | 11:00 | Sofiia Chernomorova [UA] | 21:5 | 21:4 | [BG] Gabriela Spasova | 14' | ||
18 | U-19 | MV | B-1:2 | 11:00 | Finja Rosendahl [DE] | 21:9 | 21:18 | [LT] Marija Rimkutė | 21' | ||
19 | U-19 | MV | C-1:2 | 11:00 | Emma Reymond [FR] | 21:4 | 21:4 | [LT] Inesa Michailova | 15' | ||
20 | U-19 | MV | D-1:2 | 11:00 | Ilayda Acikel [TR] | 11:21 | 18:21 | [LT] Aurelija Ramaneckaitė | 22' | ||
21 | U-19 | VV | A-1:3 | 11:30 | Marvin Muller [CH] | 10:21 | 19:21 | [TR] Mehmetemin Aktas | 21' | ||
22 | U-19 | VV | B-1:3 | 11:30 | Peter Petrovic [SK] | 21:16 | 21:11 | [TR] Muhammed Mahmut Sert | 19' | ||
23 | U-19 | VV | C-1:3 | 11:30 | Ivan Drobinchuk [UA] | 21:12 | 21:17 | [TR] Mert Nurettin Aydin | 21' | ||
24 | U-19 | VV | D-1:3 | 11:30 | Furkan Buyukgoze [TR] | 21:10 | 21:14 | [UA] Denys Slobodianyk | 20' | ||
25 | U-19 | MV | A-1:3 | 12:00 | Sofiia Chernomorova [UA] | 21:3 | 21:7 | [CZ] Vanessa Prazakova | 14' | ||
26 | U-19 | MV | B-1:3 | 12:00 | Finja Rosendahl [DE] | 21:10 | 21:6 | [TR] Medinenur Ozturk | 16' | ||
27 | U-19 | MV | C-1:3 | 12:00 | Emma Reymond [FR] | 21:14 | 21:6 | [TR] Tellinur Atas | 25' | ||
28 | U-19 | MV | D-1:3 | 12:00 | Ilayda Acikel [TR] | 13:21 | 10:21 | [UA] Laura Voluiko | 20' | ||
29 | U-19 | VV | A-2:3 | 12:30 | William Haurholm-Rasmussen [DK] | 10:21 | 20:22 | [TR] Mehmetemin Aktas | 20' | ||
30 | U-19 | VV | B-2:3 | 12:30 | Markos Savvides [CY] | 11:21 | 19:21 | [TR] Muhammed Mahmut Sert | 20' | ||
31 | U-19 | VV | C-2:3 | 12:30 | Vaidas Voroneckis [LT] | 17:21 | 8:21 | [TR] Mert Nurettin Aydin | 22' | ||
32 | U-19 | VV | D-1:4 | 12:30 | Furkan Buyukgoze [TR] | 21:11 | 21:9 | [CZ] Dennis Prazak | 16' | ||
33 | U-19 | MV | A-1:4 | 13:00 | Sofiia Chernomorova [UA] | 21:4 | 21:5 | [TR] Elif Sahra Demirel | 13' | ||
34 | U-19 | MV | B-1:4 | 13:00 | Finja Rosendahl [DE] | 21:4 | 21:6 | [UA] Anastasiia Fyts | 15' | ||
35 | U-19 | MV | C-1:4 | 13:00 | Emma Reymond [FR] | 21:17 | 21:11 | [UA] Marharyta Pylypchuk | 25' | ||
36 | U-19 | MV | D-1:4 | 13:00 | Ilayda Acikel [TR] | 17:21 | 21:11 | 22:20 | [FR] Jeanne Remy | 39' | ||
41 | U-19 | VV | D-2:3 | 1d. 09:30 | Tadas Rimkus [LT] | 8:21 | 7:21 | [UA] Denys Slobodianyk | 13' | ||
42 | U-19 | MV | A-2:3 | 1d. 09:30 | Gabriela Spasova [BG] | 21:19 | 9:21 | 15:21 | [CZ] Vanessa Prazakova | 43' | ||
43 | U-19 | MV | B-2:3 | 1d. 09:30 | Marija Rimkutė [LT] | 21:10 | 21:3 | [TR] Medinenur Ozturk | 14' | ||
44 | U-19 | MV | C-2:3 | 1d. 09:30 | Inesa Michailova [LT] | 10:21 | 7:21 | [TR] Tellinur Atas | 18' | ||
45 | U-19 | VV | D-2:4 | 1d. 10:00 | Tadas Rimkus [LT] | 8:21 | 7:21 | [CZ] Dennis Prazak | 16' | ||
46 | U-19 | MV | D-2:3 | 1d. 10:00 | Aurelija Ramaneckaitė [LT] | 21:15 | 21:6 | [UA] Laura Voluiko | 21' | ||
47 | U-19 | MV | A-2:4 | 1d. 10:00 | Gabriela Spasova [BG] | 21:19 | 21:14 | [TR] Elif Sahra Demirel | 28' | ||
48 | U-19 | MV | B-2:4 | 1d. 10:00 | Marija Rimkutė [LT] | 21:15 | 22:20 | [UA] Anastasiia Fyts | 24' | ||
49 | U-19 | VV | D-3:4 | 1d. 10:30 | Denys Slobodianyk [UA] | 21:13 | 23:25 | 21:9 | [CZ] Dennis Prazak | 40' | ||
50 | U-19 | MV | C-2:4 | 1d. 10:30 | Inesa Michailova [LT] | 4:21 | 3:21 | [UA] Marharyta Pylypchuk | 14' | ||
51 | U-19 | MV | D-2:4 | 1d. 10:30 | Aurelija Ramaneckaitė [LT] | 21:13 | 21:12 | [FR] Jeanne Remy | 23' | ||
52 | U-19 | MV | A-3:4 | 1d. 10:30 | Vanessa Prazakova [CZ] | 21:7 | 21:8 | [TR] Elif Sahra Demirel | 22' | ||
53 | U-19 | MV | B-3:4 | 1d. 11:00 | Medinenur Ozturk [TR] | 21:14 | 21:16 | [UA] Anastasiia Fyts | 21' | ||
54 | U-19 | MV | C-3:4 | 1d. 11:00 | Tellinur Atas [TR] | 12:21 | 21:19 | 13:21 | [UA] Marharyta Pylypchuk | 37' | ||
55 | U-19 | MV | D-3:4 | 1d. 11:00 | Laura Voluiko [UA] | 21:19 | 21:11 | [FR] Jeanne Remy | 27' | ||
56 | U-19 | MX | A-1:2 | 1d. 11:00 | Furkan Buyukgoze + Ilayda Acikel [TR] | 21:15 | 21:14 | [CZ] Dennis Prazak + Vanessa Prazakova | 18' | ||
57 | U-19 | MX | B-1:2 | 1d. 11:30 | Ivan Drobinchuk + Laura Voluiko [UA] | 11:21 | 8:21 | [TR] Mehmetemin Aktas + Elif Sahra Demirel | 17' | ||
58 | U-19 | MX | C-1:2 | 1d. 11:30 | Tadas Rimkus + Marija Rimkutė [LT] | 14:21 | 15:21 | [TR] Mert Nurettin Aydin + Medinenur Ozturk | 18' | ||
59 | U-19 | MX | A-1:3 | 1d. 11:30 | Furkan Buyukgoze + Ilayda Acikel [TR] | 21:15 | 21:18 | [UA] Denys Slobodianyk + Marharyta Pylypchuk | 20' | ||
61 | U-19 | MX | B-1:3 | 1d. 12:00 | Ivan Drobinchuk + Laura Voluiko [UA] | 21:15 | 21:11 | [LT] Vaidas Voroneckis + Aurelija Ramaneckaitė | 21' | ||
62 | U-19 | MX | C-1:3 | 1d. 12:00 | Tadas Rimkus + Marija Rimkutė [LT] | 11:21 | 10:21 | [TR] Muhammed Mahmut Sert + Tellinur Atas | 17' | ||
63 | U-19 | MX | A-2:3 | 1d. 12:00 | Dennis Prazak + Vanessa Prazakova [CZ] | 14:21 | 14:21 | [UA] Denys Slobodianyk + Marharyta Pylypchuk | 21' | ||
65 | U-19 | MX | B-2:3 | 1d. 12:30 | Mehmetemin Aktas + Elif Sahra Demirel [TR] | 21:15 | 21:15 | [LT] Vaidas Voroneckis + Aurelija Ramaneckaitė | 19' | ||
77 | U-19 | MV | 8.1 | 1d. 14:00 | Sofiia Chernomorova [UA] | 21:6 | 21:9 | [UA] Laura Voluiko | 14' | ||
78 | U-19 | MV | 8.2 | 1d. 14:00 | Vanessa Prazakova [CZ] | 8:21 | 8:21 | [LT] Aurelija Ramaneckaitė | 19' | ||
79 | U-19 | MV | 8.3 | 1d. 14:00 | Finja Rosendahl [DE] | 21:15 | 21:16 | [UA] Marharyta Pylypchuk | 25' | ||
80 | U-19 | MV | 8.4 | 1d. 14:00 | Marija Rimkutė [LT] | 9:21 | 10:21 | [FR] Emma Reymond | 22' | ||
81 | U-19 | VV | 8.3 | 1d. 14:30 | Peter Petrovic [SK] | 21:12 | 21:7 | [TR] Mert Nurettin Aydin | 19' | ||
82 | U-19 | VV | 8.1 | 1d. 14:30 | Mehmetemin Aktas [TR] | 21:8 | 21:16 | [UA] Denys Slobodianyk | 18' | ||
83 | U-19 | VV | 8.2 | 1d. 14:30 | Marvin Muller [CH] | 11:21 | 13:21 | [TR] Furkan Buyukgoze | 18' | ||
84 | U-19 | VV | 8.4 | 1d. 14:30 | Muhammed Mahmut Sert [TR] | 21:8 | 19:21 | 21:14 | [UA] Ivan Drobinchuk | 33' | ||
86 | U-19 | MX | 8.2 | 3d. 09:00 | Ivan Drobinchuk + Laura Voluiko [UA] | 21:12 | 21:12 | [TR] Mert Nurettin Aydin + Medinenur Ozturk | 18' | ||
87 | U-19 | MX | 8.3 | 3d. 09:00 | Denys Slobodianyk + Marharyta Pylypchuk [UA] | 19:21 | 9:21 | [TR] Muhammed Mahmut Sert + Tellinur Atas | 19' | ||
125 | U-19 | MX | 4.1 | 3d. 14:00 | Furkan Buyukgoze + Ilayda Acikel [TR] | 21:15 | 21:19 | [UA] Ivan Drobinchuk + Laura Voluiko | 18' | ||
126 | U-19 | MX | 4.2 | 3d. 14:00 | Muhammed Mahmut Sert + Tellinur Atas [TR] | 19:21 | 17:21 | [TR] Mehmetemin Aktas + Elif Sahra Demirel | 22' | ||
133 | U-19 | MV | 4.1 | 3d. 14:45 | Sofiia Chernomorova [UA] | 21:11 | 21:7 | [LT] Aurelija Ramaneckaitė | 18' | ||
134 | U-19 | MV | 4.2 | 3d. 14:45 | Finja Rosendahl [DE] | 21:17 | 21:14 | [FR] Emma Reymond | 30' | ||
135 | U-19 | VV | 4.1 | 3d. 14:45 | Mehmetemin Aktas [TR] | 19:21 | 21:16 | 13:21 | [TR] Furkan Buyukgoze | 35' | ||
136 | U-19 | VV | 4.2 | 3d. 14:45 | Peter Petrovic [SK] | 21:18 | 20:22 | 21:17 | [TR] Muhammed Mahmut Sert | 49' | ||
141 | U-19 | MD | 4.1 | 3d. 16:00 | Sofiia Chernomorova + Marharyta Pylypchuk [UA] | 21:5 | 21:7 | [FR] Jeanne Remy + Emma Reymond | 17' | ||
142 | U-19 | MD | 4.2 | 3d. 16:00 | Marija Rimkutė + Aurelija Ramaneckaitė [LT] | 21:16 | 21:11 | [UA] Laura Voluiko + Anastasiia Fyts | 20' | ||
150 | U-19 | MX | 2.1 | 3d. 17:00 | Furkan Buyukgoze + Ilayda Acikel [TR] | 21:10 | 21:16 | [TR] Mehmetemin Aktas + Elif Sahra Demirel | 15' | ||
154 | U-19 | MD | 2.1 | 3d. 17:30 | Sofiia Chernomorova + Marharyta Pylypchuk [UA] | 21:15 | 21:16 | [LT] Marija Rimkutė + Aurelija Ramaneckaitė | 22' | ||
158 | U-19 | VV | 2.1 | 3d. 18:00 | Furkan Buyukgoze [TR] | 21:16 | 21:16 | [SK] Peter Petrovic | 19' | ||
162 | U-19 | MV | 2.1 | 3d. 18:30 | Sofiia Chernomorova [UA] | 21:10 | 21:9 | [DE] Finja Rosendahl | 19' |