MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-05-24 02:08 took:195.1 s.

 

Turnyrai

Turnyras "Badmintono Savaitgalis"


2022 Gruodžio 10 d.; Badmintono centras
VV MV VD MD MX
Mėgėjai (MEG): 13 1 10 7 12
U-17: 7 6 4 3

I Ratas

Ketvirtfinalis

Pusfinalis

Finalas

  • S1 Danielius Vaitkus
    Olesia Žakevičienė
    vs
    S16 Bye
    16.1
  • S8 - Mindaugas Kasputis
    - Ieva Andruškienė
    34' 13:21 | 23:21 | 21:19
    S9 - Rokas Gairionis
    Rūta Gudmonaitė
    16.2
  • S5 - Aleksandr Behaks
    - Gabija Enciūtė
    21:6 | 21:8
    S12 - Emilis Kukė
    - Ieva Daniūnaitė
    16.3
  • S4 - Ignas Sčiukaitis
    - Laura Ūselė
    vs
    S13 Bye
    16.4
  • S3 - Gintaras Jasinskas
    - Alvydė Jasinskienė
    vs
    S14 Bye
    16.5
  • S6 Arvydas Marcinkonis
    - Aurelija Kauneckaitė
    17' 21:15 | 21:17
    S11 Oleg Volkov
    Lina Volkovė
    16.6
  • S7 - Andrej Meščeriakov
    - Raimonda Gaidelionienė
    27' 21:17 | 19:21 | 14:21
    S10 - Erika Gečaitė
    - Jurgis Stasinas
    16.7
  • S2 Jokūbas Sadukas
    - Rasa Kardaitė
    vs
    S15 Bye
    16.8
  • Danielius Vaitkus
    Olesia Žakevičienė
    17' 21:14 | 21:12
    - Mindaugas Kasputis
    - Ieva Andruškienė
    8.1
  • - Aleksandr Behaks
    - Gabija Enciūtė
    15' 8:21 | 9:21
    - Ignas Sčiukaitis
    - Laura Ūselė
    8.2
  • - Gintaras Jasinskas
    - Alvydė Jasinskienė
    16' 21:9 | 21:11
    Arvydas Marcinkonis
    - Aurelija Kauneckaitė
    8.3
  • - Erika Gečaitė
    - Jurgis Stasinas
    35' 21:17 | 18:21 | 19:21
    Jokūbas Sadukas
    - Rasa Kardaitė
    8.4
  • Danielius Vaitkus
    Olesia Žakevičienė
    32' 21:16 | 24:26 | 21:13
    - Ignas Sčiukaitis
    - Laura Ūselė
    4.1
  • - Gintaras Jasinskas
    - Alvydė Jasinskienė
    25' 21:9 | 19:21 | 12:21
    Jokūbas Sadukas
    - Rasa Kardaitė
    4.2
  • Vietos: 1,2
    Danielius Vaitkus
    Olesia Žakevičienė
    16' 21:19 | 21:11
    Jokūbas Sadukas
    - Rasa Kardaitė
    2.1
  • Vietos: 3,4
    - Ignas Sčiukaitis
    - Laura Ūselė
    18' 21:16 | 21:11
    - Gintaras Jasinskas
    - Alvydė Jasinskienė
    3-4.1
Vietos: 5-8
  • - Mindaugas Kasputis
    - Ieva Andruškienė
    33' 21:18 | 11:21 | 21:12
    - Aleksandr Behaks
    - Gabija Enciūtė
    5-8.1
  • Arvydas Marcinkonis
    - Aurelija Kauneckaitė
    21' 15:21 | 13:21
    - Erika Gečaitė
    - Jurgis Stasinas
    5-8.2
  • Vietos: 5,6
    - Mindaugas Kasputis
    - Ieva Andruškienė
    vs
    - Erika Gečaitė
    - Jurgis Stasinas
    5-6.1
Vietos: 9-16
  • Bye
    vs
    - Rokas Gairionis
    Rūta Gudmonaitė
    9-16.1
  • - Emilis Kukė
    - Ieva Daniūnaitė
    vs
    Bye
    9-16.2
  • Bye
    vs
    Oleg Volkov
    Lina Volkovė
    9-16.3
  • - Andrej Meščeriakov
    - Raimonda Gaidelionienė
    vs
    Bye
    9-16.4
  • - Rokas Gairionis
    Rūta Gudmonaitė
    21:6 | 21:9
    - Emilis Kukė
    - Ieva Daniūnaitė
    9-12.1
  • Oleg Volkov
    Lina Volkovė
    23' 21:17 | 14:21 | 21:11
    - Andrej Meščeriakov
    - Raimonda Gaidelionienė
    9-12.2
  • Vietos: 9,10
    - Rokas Gairionis
    Rūta Gudmonaitė
    18' 18:21 | 14:21
    Oleg Volkov
    Lina Volkovė
    9-10.1








Spausdinimo versija