MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-05-24 02:08 took:195.1 s.

 

Turnyrai

BML TAURĖ


2024 Kovo 02 d.; Delfi sporto centras
VV VD MD MX
Suaug B (B): 8 1.8 4 1.7 6 1.9
Suaug C (C): 4 0.6 6 1 3 0.55
Suaug E (E): 10 1 14 0.5 5 0.5 16 0.8

I Ratas

Ketvirtfinalis

Pusfinalis

Finalas

  • S1 Aleksandrs Behaks
    Marius Tamošiūnas
    vs
    S16 Bye
    16.1
  • S8 Andrei Varsotski
    - Maxim Zorin
    14' 21:6 | 21:16
    S9 - Janis Zinkevičius
    - Valentas Balsys
    16.2
  • S5 Martynas Matuzas
    Rokas Valickas
    20' 21:15 | 21:15
    S12 Mantvydas Levickis
    - Gintautas Aleksa
    16.3
  • S4 Evaldas Mikelevičius
    Danas Mažuolis
    19' 18:21 | 15:21
    S13 - Donatas Šerėjus
    - Rimas Janonis
    16.4
  • S3 Sergejus Anilionis
    Maxim Rossein
    15' 21:11 | 21:13
    S14 - Aviv Libman
    - Jefim Libman
    16.5
  • S6 Ovidijus Ručinskas
    Ganishka Arachchilage
    21:0
    S11 - Mark Kruglov
    - Mihail Cotor
    16.6
  • S7 Oleg Volkov
    Osvaldas Juodka
    17' 21:10 | 21:19
    S10 - Rolandas Šikšnian
    - Žydrūnas Valkeris
    16.7
  • S2 Andžej Davydenka
    Arvydas Marcinkonis
    vs
    S15 Bye
    16.8
  • Aleksandrs Behaks
    Marius Tamošiūnas
    33' 19:21 | 21:14 | 21:16
    Andrei Varsotski
    - Maxim Zorin
    8.1
  • Martynas Matuzas
    Rokas Valickas
    18' 13:21 | 19:21
    - Donatas Šerėjus
    - Rimas Janonis
    8.2
  • Sergejus Anilionis
    Maxim Rossein
    26' 21:6 | 14:21 | 21:15
    Ovidijus Ručinskas
    Ganishka Arachchilage
    8.3
  • Oleg Volkov
    Osvaldas Juodka
    16' 21:6 | 21:11
    Andžej Davydenka
    Arvydas Marcinkonis
    8.4
  • Aleksandrs Behaks
    Marius Tamošiūnas
    16' 21:16 | 21:4
    - Donatas Šerėjus
    - Rimas Janonis
    4.1
  • Sergejus Anilionis
    Maxim Rossein
    20' 21:11 | 25:23
    Oleg Volkov
    Osvaldas Juodka
    4.2
  • Vietos: 1,2
    Aleksandrs Behaks
    Marius Tamošiūnas
    20' 13:21 | 19:21
    Sergejus Anilionis
    Maxim Rossein
    2.1
  • Vietos: 3,4
    - Donatas Šerėjus
    - Rimas Janonis
    27' 14:21 | 21:18 | 21:12
    Oleg Volkov
    Osvaldas Juodka
    3-4.1
Vietos: 5-8
  • Andrei Varsotski
    - Maxim Zorin
    21' 21:15 | 21:18
    Martynas Matuzas
    Rokas Valickas
    5-8.1
  • Ovidijus Ručinskas
    Ganishka Arachchilage
    17' 21:13 | 21:16
    Andžej Davydenka
    Arvydas Marcinkonis
    5-8.2
  • Vietos: 5,6
    Andrei Varsotski
    - Maxim Zorin
    3' 6:5
    Ovidijus Ručinskas
    Ganishka Arachchilage
    5-6.1
  • Vietos: 7,8
    Martynas Matuzas
    Rokas Valickas
    22' 21:16 | 21:17
    Andžej Davydenka
    Arvydas Marcinkonis
    7-8.1
Vietos: 9-16
  • Bye
    vs
    - Janis Zinkevičius
    - Valentas Balsys
    9-16.1
  • Mantvydas Levickis
    - Gintautas Aleksa
    30' 17:21 | 23:21 | 17:21
    Evaldas Mikelevičius
    Danas Mažuolis
    9-16.2
  • - Aviv Libman
    - Jefim Libman
    21:0
    - Mark Kruglov
    - Mihail Cotor
    9-16.3
  • - Rolandas Šikšnian
    - Žydrūnas Valkeris
    vs
    Bye
    9-16.4
  • - Janis Zinkevičius
    - Valentas Balsys
    19' 16:21 | 16:21
    Evaldas Mikelevičius
    Danas Mažuolis
    9-12.1
  • - Aviv Libman
    - Jefim Libman
    01:21 | 01:21
    - Rolandas Šikšnian
    - Žydrūnas Valkeris
    9-12.2
  • Vietos: 9,10
    Evaldas Mikelevičius
    Danas Mažuolis
    21' 16:21 | 19:21
    - Rolandas Šikšnian
    - Žydrūnas Valkeris
    9-10.1
  • Vietos: 11,12
    - Janis Zinkevičius
    - Valentas Balsys
    00:21 | 00:21
    - Aviv Libman
    - Jefim Libman
    11-12.1
Vietos: 13-16
  • Bye
    vs
    Mantvydas Levickis
    - Gintautas Aleksa
    13-16.1
  • - Mark Kruglov
    - Mihail Cotor
    vs
    Bye
    13-16.2
  • Vietos: 13,14
    Mantvydas Levickis
    - Gintautas Aleksa
    vs
    - Mark Kruglov
    - Mihail Cotor
    13-14.1



Registracijos laikas baigėsi





Spausdinimo versija