MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-05-25 02:08 took:202.5 s.

 

Tournaments

[A] Lithuanian Junior (U17) and Junior (U11) Personal Badminton Championships


2022 October 01 d. — 02 d.; BAUEN Badmintono Arena/Mega
MS WS MD WD XD
U-17: 24 16 45 16 10 8 23 8 13 8
U-11: 11 2 14 2 5 1 6 1 6 1
:

KNBA Kęstučio Navicko badmintono akademija, VšĮ (11)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
1 Tautė Baltakytė 2024-4846 2011 U-17
2 Urtė Gatelytė 2024-5277 2009 U-17
3 Marija Kolojanskaitė 2009 U-17
4 Skaistė Liutkutė 2024-5442 2008 U-17
5 Ieva Paškevičiūtė 2024-5148 2009 U-17
6 Viltė Paulauskaitė 2024-4723 2006 U-17
7 Fausta Ramažauskaitė 2024-5892 2009 U-17
8 Nomeda Seniūnaitė 2024-5200 2009 U-17
9 Giedra Velykytė 2024-4840 2008 U-17
10 Gretė Velykytė 2024-4841 2010 U-17
11 Guoda Viščinytė 2024-4209 2010 U-17
Klaipėdos BK Klaipėdos miesto badmintono sporto klubas (4)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
12 Liepa Aleknavičiūtė 2024-5115 2007 U-17
13 Augustė Stankevičiūtė 2024-5453 2007 U-17
14 Monika Sukackaite 2024-5406 2006 U-17
15 Erika Žiaušytė 2024-4577 2007 U-17
CBC VŠĮ "Capital Badminton Club" (10)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
16 Gabija Beržinskaitė 2024-5446 2010 U-17
17 Liepa Budrytė 2024-5233 2008 U-17
18 Elzė Dindaitė 2024-5530 2010 U-17
19 Jorė Kavaliauskaitė 2024-4536 2009 U-17
20 Jogailė Kelečiūtė 2024-5349 2006 U-17
21 Amelija Klimaitė 2024-4612 2008 U-17
22 Austėja Siniūtė 2009 U-17
23 Jorūnė Šalnaitė 2024-5400 2008 U-17
24 Goda Vancevičiūtė 2024-5341 2009 U-17
25 Greta Vedrickaitė 2007 U-17
LION VšĮ Sostinės badmintono klubas (2)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
26 Taja Leonovič 2024-5365 2007 U-17
27 Mila Leonovič 2024-5367 2009 U-17
Tauras Vilniaus sporto mokykla "Sostinės tauras" (1)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
28 Vesta Juodonytė 2006 U-17
Kelmės BK Kelmės badmintono klubas (2)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
29 Meida Levickaitė 2024-4426 2008 U-17
30 Atėnė Peleckytė 2024-5279 2007 U-17
BC421 VšĮ Badmintono centras (1)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
31 Uma Ivanauskaitė 2024-4275 2010 U-17
Badminton Virus VšĮ "Kultūros ir sporto projektai" (1)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
32 Ugnė Kaminskaitė 2024-4733 2007 U-17
Panevėžio BK Panevėžio badmintono klubas (3)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
33 Elija Sunkladaitė 2024-4266 2010 U-17
34 Atilė Vyblova 2024-4257 2010 U-17
35 Rusnė Vidzėnaitė 2024-4418 2009 U-17
Kelmės BK Gintaras Kelmės badmintono klubas "Gintaras" (2)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
36 Gustė Gėdminaitė 2008 U-17
37 Aina Ralytė 2006 U-17
KTU Kauno technologijos universitetas (2)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
38 Milda Bočkutė 2011 U-17
39 Eva Kondrotaitė 2024-4398 2008 U-17
Smešas BK "Smešas" (3)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
40 Ugnė Drungilaitė 2024-5755 2007 U-17
41 Elzė Kunigėlytė 2008 U-17
42 Toma Noreikaitė 2009 U-17
Kretingos SM Kretingos SM (1)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
43 Smiltė Bistrovaitė 2024-4711 2009 U-17
Skrajukas Klaipėdos badmintono klubas "Skrajukas" (2)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
44 Barbora Cirtautaitė 2009 U-17
45 Liepa Zorytė 2006 U-17






Print version