MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-05-23 02:09 took:294.4 s.

 

Tournaments

[A] Lithuanian Junior (U17) and Junior (U11) Personal Badminton Championships


2022 October 01 d. — 02 d.; BAUEN Badmintono Arena/Mega
MS WS MD WD XD
U-17: 24 16 45 16 10 8 23 8 13 8
U-11: 11 2 14 2 5 1 6 1 6 1
:

KNBA Kęstučio Navicko badmintono akademija, VšĮ (9)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
1 Urtė Gatelytė 2024-5277 2009 U-17 Dominik Tankevič
2 Jurgis Jatulis 2024-4428 2007 U-17 Goda Vancevičiūtė
3 Benediktas Kamantauskas 2007 U-17 Giedra Velykytė
4 Rokas Lesinskas 2024-4442 2008 U-17 Viltė Paulauskaitė
5 Ieva Paškevičiūtė 2024-5148 2009 U-17 Kajus Vilpišauskas
6 Viltė Paulauskaitė 2024-4723 2006 U-17 Rokas Lesinskas
7 Dominik Tankevič 2024-5348 2010 U-17 Urtė Gatelytė
8 Giedra Velykytė 2024-4840 2008 U-17 Benediktas Kamantauskas
9 Kajus Vilpišauskas 2024-4570 2007 U-17 Ieva Paškevičiūtė
CBC VŠĮ "Capital Badminton Club" (5)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
10 Jorė Kavaliauskaitė 2024-4536 2009 U-17 Domas Pakšys
11 Jogailė Kelečiūtė 2024-5349 2006 U-17 Markas Gedrimas
12 Domas Pakšys 2024-4535 2007 U-17 Jorė Kavaliauskaitė
13 Jorūnė Šalnaitė 2024-5400 2008 U-17 Joris Ivanauskas
14 Goda Vancevičiūtė 2024-5341 2009 U-17 Jurgis Jatulis
LION VšĮ Sostinės badmintono klubas (2)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
15 Daniel Leonovič 2024-5366 2009 U-17 Taja Leonovič
16 Taja Leonovič 2024-5365 2007 U-17 Daniel Leonovič
Klaipėdos BK Klaipėdos miesto badmintono sporto klubas (3)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
17 Markas Gedrimas 2024-6303 2006 U-17 Jogailė Kelečiūtė
18 Mantas Lukonas 2024-5834 2007 U-17 Ugnė Drungilaitė
19 Erika Žiaušytė 2024-4577 2007 U-17 Rokas Barkauskas
BC421 VšĮ Badmintono centras (2)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
20 Joris Ivanauskas 2024-4276 2008 U-17 Jorūnė Šalnaitė
21 Danielis Januškauskis 2006 U-17 Vesta Juodonytė
PrienųKKSC Prienų KKSC (1)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
22 Rokas Barkauskas 2024-5863 2006 U-17 Erika Žiaušytė
Smešas BK "Smešas" (1)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
23 Ugnė Drungilaitė 2024-5755 2007 U-17 Mantas Lukonas
Tauras Vilniaus sporto mokykla "Sostinės tauras" (1)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
24 Vesta Juodonytė 2006 U-17 Danielis Januškauskis
Skrajukas Klaipėdos badmintono klubas "Skrajukas" (2)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
25 Vakaris Kazbaraitis 2024-5123 2007 U-17 Liepa Zorytė
26 Liepa Zorytė 2006 U-17 Vakaris Kazbaraitis






Print version