MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-02-27 02:10 took:301.6 s.

 

Tournaments

[A] 17th Lithuanian Cup (Stage 4) (BJ, DJ)


2022 November 26 d.; Delfi sporto centras
MS WS MD WD XD
LT Bj (U17): 22 12 18 12 9 6 9 6 2 6
LT Dj (U13): 11 3 22 3 5 1.5 8 1.5

I Round

II Round

Quarter-Finals

Semi-Finals

Final

  • S1 Greta Vedrickaitė
    vs
    S32 Bye
    32.1
  • S16 Kotryna Deltuvaite
    15' 6:21 | 7:21
    S17 Karolina Bashtanenko
    32.2
  • S9 Atėnė Peleckytė
    vs
    S24 Bye
    32.3
  • S8 Gretė Velykytė
    vs
    S25 Bye
    32.4
  • S5 Liepa Budrytė
    vs
    S28 Bye
    32.5
  • S12 Ieva Paškevičiūtė
    vs
    S21 Bye
    32.6
  • S13 Ugnė Kaminskaitė
    vs
    S20 Bye
    32.7
  • S4 Giedra Velykytė
    vs
    S29 Bye
    32.8
  • S3 Nomeda Seniūnaitė
    vs
    S30 Bye
    32.9
  • S14 Gabija Beržinskaitė
    vs
    S19 Bye
    32.10
  • S11 Uma Ivanauskaitė
    vs
    S22 Bye
    32.11
  • S6 Austėja Siniūtė
    vs
    S27 Bye
    32.12
  • S7 Elzė Dindaitė
    vs
    S26 Bye
    32.13
  • S10 Skaistė Liutkutė
    vs
    S23 Bye
    32.14
  • S15 Rusnė Vidzėnaitė
    16' 21:10 | 21:5
    S18 Ausvydė Škulevičiūtė
    32.15
  • S2 Amelija Klimaitė
    vs
    S31 Bye
    32.16
  • Greta Vedrickaitė
    19' 16:21 | 15:21
    Karolina Bashtanenko
    16.1
  • Atėnė Peleckytė
    20' 21:12 | 21:15
    Gretė Velykytė
    16.2
  • Liepa Budrytė
    17' 21:12 | 21:14
    Ieva Paškevičiūtė
    16.3
  • Ugnė Kaminskaitė
    33' 18:21 | 21:15 | 12:21
    Giedra Velykytė
    16.4
  • Nomeda Seniūnaitė
    21' 25:23 | 21:10
    Gabija Beržinskaitė
    16.5
  • Uma Ivanauskaitė
    31' 13:21 | 21:13 | 21:10
    Austėja Siniūtė
    16.6
  • Elzė Dindaitė
    25' 16:21 | 19:21
    Skaistė Liutkutė
    16.7
  • Rusnė Vidzėnaitė
    18' 9:21 | 13:21
    Amelija Klimaitė
    16.8
  • Karolina Bashtanenko
    19' 21:14 | 21:14
    Atėnė Peleckytė
    8.1
  • Liepa Budrytė
    23' 15:21 | 18:21
    Giedra Velykytė
    8.2
  • Nomeda Seniūnaitė
    22' 21:13 | 21:19
    Uma Ivanauskaitė
    8.3
  • Skaistė Liutkutė
    23' 14:21 | 14:21
    Amelija Klimaitė
    8.4
  • Karolina Bashtanenko
    15' 21:7 | 21:7
    Giedra Velykytė
    4.1
  • Nomeda Seniūnaitė
    30' 13:21 | 21:11 | 21:16
    Amelija Klimaitė
    4.2
  • PLACES: 1,2
    Karolina Bashtanenko
    14' 21:8 | 21:13
    Nomeda Seniūnaitė
    2.1
  • PLACES: 3,4
    Giedra Velykytė
    21' 21:8 | 22:20
    Amelija Klimaitė
    3-4.1
PLACES: 5-8
  • Atėnė Peleckytė
    21' 18:21 | 6:21
    Liepa Budrytė
    5-8.1
  • Uma Ivanauskaitė
    22' 21:13 | 21:19
    Skaistė Liutkutė
    5-8.2
  • PLACES: 5,6
    Liepa Budrytė
    20' 21:17 | 21:10
    Uma Ivanauskaitė
    5-6.1
PLACES: 9-16
  • Greta Vedrickaitė
    20' 21:17 | 21:17
    Gretė Velykytė
    9-16.1
  • Ieva Paškevičiūtė
    33' 16:21 | 21:19 | 16:21
    Ugnė Kaminskaitė
    9-16.2
  • Gabija Beržinskaitė
    18' 21:18 | 21:14
    Austėja Siniūtė
    9-16.3
  • Elzė Dindaitė
    15' 21:8 | 21:10
    Rusnė Vidzėnaitė
    9-16.4
  • Greta Vedrickaitė
    20' 21:19 | 21:16
    Ugnė Kaminskaitė
    9-12.1
  • Gabija Beržinskaitė
    21' 22:20 | 21:9
    Elzė Dindaitė
    9-12.2
  • PLACES: 9,10
    Greta Vedrickaitė
    37' 21:18 | 18:21 | 22:20
    Gabija Beržinskaitė
    9-10.1
PLACES: 17-32
  • Bye
    vs
    Kotryna Deltuvaite
    17-32.1
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    17-32.2
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    17-32.3
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    17-32.4
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    17-32.5
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    17-32.6
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    17-32.7
  • Ausvydė Škulevičiūtė
    vs
    Bye
    17-32.8
  • Kotryna Deltuvaite
    vs
    Bye
    17-24.1
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    17-24.2
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    17-24.3
  • Bye
    vs
    Ausvydė Škulevičiūtė
    17-24.4
  • Kotryna Deltuvaite
    vs
    Bye
    17-20.1
  • Bye
    vs
    Ausvydė Škulevičiūtė
    17-20.2
  • PLACES: 17,18
    Kotryna Deltuvaite
    21:17 | 21:9
    Ausvydė Škulevičiūtė
    17-18.1



Registration time has expired





Print version