MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-06-20 02:08 took:216.3 s.

 

Tournaments

[A] PBK Christmas Tournament


2023 December 02 d.; Panevėžio KKSC rankinio sporto salė
MD WD XD
Suaug B (B): 8 3.1 10 2.4 17 4.5
Suaug C (C): 12 1.3 7 1 16 1.5
Suaug D (D): 8 1 8 1 16 1.1
Suaug E (E): 13 1 7 1 18 1

I Round

Quarter-Finals

Semi-Finals

Final

  • S1 Ramūnas Ražanauskas
    Toma Jančiauskienė
    21:14 | 21:12
    S16 Eimantas Krikščiūnas
    Viltė Navikaitė
    16.1
  • S8 Giedrius Paškevičius
    Laura Paškevičienė
    21:12 | 21:15
    S9 Uldis Lazdinš
    Ingūna Aldina
    16.2
  • S5 Nerijus Molis
    Laura Daunytė
    18:21 | 21:13 | 17:21
    S12 Giedrius Arbačiauskas
    Asta Rėčkuvienė
    16.3
  • S4 Gintaras Bacevičius
    Inesa Bacevičienė
    13:21 | 16:21
    S13 Rolandas Žaldokas
    Ugnė Buterlevičiūtė
    16.4
  • S3 Paulius Janušauskas
    Atilė Vyblova
    21:08 | 21:09
    S14 Tomas Grigas
    Augustė Butėnaitė
    16.5
  • S6 Džiugas Dragūnas
    Gerda Jančiauskaitė
    10:21 | 15:21
    S11 Mantas Varnelis
    Aurėja Metrikytė
    16.6
  • S7 Laimonas Bečalis
    Ingrida Savickienė
    17:21 | 21:23
    S10 Žygimantas Molis
    Jolanta Moliene
    16.7
  • S2 Matas Drukteinis
    Ieva Vidzėnienė
    21:09 | 21:08
    S15 Kipras Banelis
    Gerda Voiškaitė
    16.8
  • Ramūnas Ražanauskas
    Toma Jančiauskienė
    16:21 | 21:12 | 21:13
    Giedrius Paškevičius
    Laura Paškevičienė
    8.1
  • Giedrius Arbačiauskas
    Asta Rėčkuvienė
    21:16 | 21:17
    Rolandas Žaldokas
    Ugnė Buterlevičiūtė
    8.2
  • Paulius Janušauskas
    Atilė Vyblova
    21:16 | 21:16
    Mantas Varnelis
    Aurėja Metrikytė
    8.3
  • Žygimantas Molis
    Jolanta Moliene
    18:21 | 21:13 | 16:21
    Matas Drukteinis
    Ieva Vidzėnienė
    8.4
  • Ramūnas Ražanauskas
    Toma Jančiauskienė
    21:19 | 21:19
    Giedrius Arbačiauskas
    Asta Rėčkuvienė
    4.1
  • Paulius Janušauskas
    Atilė Vyblova
    19:21 | 18:21
    Matas Drukteinis
    Ieva Vidzėnienė
    4.2
  • PLACES: 1,2
    Ramūnas Ražanauskas
    Toma Jančiauskienė
    13:21 | 16:21
    Matas Drukteinis
    Ieva Vidzėnienė
    2.1
  • PLACES: 3,4
    Giedrius Arbačiauskas
    Asta Rėčkuvienė
    21:11 | 17:21 | 14:21
    Paulius Janušauskas
    Atilė Vyblova
    3-4.1
PLACES: 5-8
  • Giedrius Paškevičius
    Laura Paškevičienė
    10:21 | 15:21
    Rolandas Žaldokas
    Ugnė Buterlevičiūtė
    5-8.1
  • Mantas Varnelis
    Aurėja Metrikytė
    12:21 | 23:25
    Žygimantas Molis
    Jolanta Moliene
    5-8.2
  • PLACES: 5,6
    Rolandas Žaldokas
    Ugnė Buterlevičiūtė
    15:21 | 17:21
    Žygimantas Molis
    Jolanta Moliene
    5-6.1
PLACES: 9-16
  • Eimantas Krikščiūnas
    Viltė Navikaitė
    11:21 | 22:20 | 21:19
    Uldis Lazdinš
    Ingūna Aldina
    9-16.1
  • Nerijus Molis
    Laura Daunytė
    21:09 | 21:13
    Gintaras Bacevičius
    Inesa Bacevičienė
    9-16.2
  • Tomas Grigas
    Augustė Butėnaitė
    14:21 | 15:21
    Džiugas Dragūnas
    Gerda Jančiauskaitė
    9-16.3
  • Laimonas Bečalis
    Ingrida Savickienė
    16:21 | 21:14 | 21:10
    Kipras Banelis
    Gerda Voiškaitė
    9-16.4
  • Eimantas Krikščiūnas
    Viltė Navikaitė
    14:21 | 21:18 | 19:21
    Nerijus Molis
    Laura Daunytė
    9-12.1
  • Džiugas Dragūnas
    Gerda Jančiauskaitė
    14:21 | 18:21
    Laimonas Bečalis
    Ingrida Savickienė
    9-12.2
  • PLACES: 9,10
    Nerijus Molis
    Laura Daunytė
    21:10 | 16:21 | 21:19
    Laimonas Bečalis
    Ingrida Savickienė
    9-10.1








Print version