MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-04-13 02:09 took:250.2 s.

 

Tournaments

[A] Vilnius Junior Cup


2023 December 02 d.; Delfi sporto centras
MS WS MD WD
U-13: 12 1.1 17 1.2 5 1 8 1
U-15: 13 1.6 8 1.3 6 1 4 1
U-19: 4 0.7 2 2 0.5

I Round

II Round

Quarter-Finals

Semi-Finals

Final

  • S1 Gerda Lipa
    vs
    S32 Bye
    32.1
  • S16 Radvilė Bareikaitė
    21:17 | 21:12
    S17 Fausta Sakalauskaite
    32.2
  • S9 Žemyna Žakevičiūtė
    vs
    S24 Bye
    32.3
  • S8 Elzė Čerauskaitė
    vs
    S25 Bye
    32.4
  • S5 Beatričė Jasulaitytė
    vs
    S28 Bye
    32.5
  • S12 Greta Malkevičiūtė
    vs
    S21 Bye
    32.6
  • S13 Viktorija Morkūnaitė
    vs
    S20 Bye
    32.7
  • S4 Miglė Kandroškaitė
    vs
    S29 Bye
    32.8
  • S3 Žemyna Deniušaitė
    vs
    S30 Bye
    32.9
  • S14 Veronika Myronenko
    vs
    S19 Bye
    32.10
  • S11 Augustė Vaitkutė
    vs
    S22 Bye
    32.11
  • S6 Gabija Grigaitė
    vs
    S27 Bye
    32.12
  • S7 Gabrielė Pranckevičiūtė
    vs
    S26 Bye
    32.13
  • S10 Paulina Džervutė
    vs
    S23 Bye
    32.14
  • S15 Veronika Myronenko
    vs
    S18 Bye
    32.15
  • S2 Ugnė Ladygaitė
    vs
    S31 Bye
    32.16
  • Gerda Lipa
    21:8 | 21:9
    Radvilė Bareikaitė
    16.1
  • Žemyna Žakevičiūtė
    7:21 | 4:21
    Elzė Čerauskaitė
    16.2
  • Beatričė Jasulaitytė
    21:12 | 21:8
    Greta Malkevičiūtė
    16.3
  • Viktorija Morkūnaitė
    20:22 | 21:18 | 22:20
    Miglė Kandroškaitė
    16.4
  • Žemyna Deniušaitė
    21:0 | 21:0
    Veronika Myronenko
    16.5
  • Augustė Vaitkutė
    15' 17:21 | 15:21
    Gabija Grigaitė
    16.6
  • Gabrielė Pranckevičiūtė
    14' 21:13 | 21:11
    Paulina Džervutė
    16.7
  • Veronika Myronenko
    0:21 | 0:21
    Ugnė Ladygaitė
    16.8
  • Gerda Lipa
    28' 13:21 | 21:13 | 9:21
    Elzė Čerauskaitė
    8.1
  • Beatričė Jasulaitytė
    15' 14:21 | 13:21
    Viktorija Morkūnaitė
    8.2
  • Žemyna Deniušaitė
    19:21 | 18:21
    Gabija Grigaitė
    8.3
  • Gabrielė Pranckevičiūtė
    17' 21:14 | 21:12
    Ugnė Ladygaitė
    8.4
  • Elzė Čerauskaitė
    21:11 | 21:11
    Viktorija Morkūnaitė
    4.1
  • Gabija Grigaitė
    17' 11:21 | 14:21
    Gabrielė Pranckevičiūtė
    4.2
  • PLACES: 1,2
    Elzė Čerauskaitė
    19' 21:19 | 21:7
    Gabrielė Pranckevičiūtė
    2.1
  • PLACES: 3,4
    Viktorija Morkūnaitė
    21:13 | 21:17
    Gabija Grigaitė
    3-4.1
PLACES: 5-8
  • Gerda Lipa
    15' 21:17 | 21:2
    Beatričė Jasulaitytė
    5-8.1
  • Žemyna Deniušaitė
    12' 13:21 | 4:21
    Ugnė Ladygaitė
    5-8.2
  • PLACES: 5,6
    Gerda Lipa
    21:9 | 21:16
    Ugnė Ladygaitė
    5-6.1
PLACES: 9-16
  • Radvilė Bareikaitė
    16' 21:8 | 21:10
    Žemyna Žakevičiūtė
    9-16.1
  • Greta Malkevičiūtė
    27' 12:21 | 21:18 | 21:17
    Miglė Kandroškaitė
    9-16.2
  • Veronika Myronenko
    0:21 | 0:21
    Augustė Vaitkutė
    9-16.3
  • Paulina Džervutė
    21:0 | 21:0
    Veronika Myronenko
    9-16.4
  • Radvilė Bareikaitė
    28' 21:18 | 19:21 | 15:21
    Greta Malkevičiūtė
    9-12.1
  • Augustė Vaitkutė
    21:11 | 20:22 | 11:21
    Paulina Džervutė
    9-12.2
  • PLACES: 9,10
    Greta Malkevičiūtė
    31' 19:21 | 21:13 | 21:16
    Paulina Džervutė
    9-10.1
PLACES: 17-32
  • Bye
    vs
    Fausta Sakalauskaite
    17-32.1
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    17-32.2
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    17-32.3
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    17-32.4
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    17-32.5
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    17-32.6
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    17-32.7
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    17-32.8
  • Fausta Sakalauskaite
    vs
    Bye
    17-24.1
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    17-24.2
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    17-24.3
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    17-24.4
  • Fausta Sakalauskaite
    vs
    Bye
    17-20.1
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    17-20.2
  • PLACES: 17,18
    Fausta Sakalauskaite
    vs
    Bye
    17-18.1



Registration time has expired





Print version