MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-05-24 02:08 took:195.1 s.

 

Tournaments

[A] Bauen Adult League 1 Stage 1


2024 February 17 d.; BAUEN Badmintono Arena/Mega
MS MD WD XD
Suaug B (B): 10 1.6 9 5.6 4 4.7 8 5.7
Suaug C (C): 7 0.5 12 2.9 5 2.5 15 2.8
Suaug D (D): 10 1 16 2.3 10 2.8 20 2.4
Suaug E (E): 12 0.7 14 1.4 25 1.4

I Round

II Round

Quarter-Finals

Semi-Finals

Final

  • S1 Tomas Kiveris
    Vakarė Bagdonaitė
    vs
    S32 Bye
    32.1
  • S16 Marius Lisauskas
    Vilma Blankienė
    15' 10:21 | 15:21
    S17 Eitvydas Grazys
    Dovilė Girlevičiūtė
    32.2
  • S9 Žygimantas Slavickas
    Aldona Pikčilingienė
    vs
    S24 Bye
    32.3
  • S8 Algirdas Gražys
    Gailė Markūnienė
    vs
    S25 Bye
    32.4
  • S5 Tomas Kučinskas
    Renata Kučinskienė
    vs
    S28 Bye
    32.5
  • S12 Paulius Žakevičius
    Jurga Jankauskaite
    vs
    S21 Bye
    32.6
  • S13 Audrius Parnarauskas
    Ingrida Savickienė
    25' 21:17 | 15:21 | 10:21
    S20 Ganishka Arachchilage
    Aleksandra Ševeliova
    32.7
  • S4 Saulius Blankas
    Gvidonė Miklovaitė
    vs
    S29 Bye
    32.8
  • S3 Martas Ambraziūnas
    Indrė Ambraziūnienė
    vs
    S30 Bye
    32.9
  • S14 Aurelijus Umantas
    Aušra Šiupiniene
    18' 21:14 | 21:14
    S19 Vidmantas Gumauskas
    Monika Miseckienė
    32.10
  • S11 Justas Čekavičius
    Neringa Vasiliauskaitė
    vs
    S22 Bye
    32.11
  • S6 Tomas Deltuva
    Kotryna Deltuvaite
    vs
    S27 Bye
    32.12
  • S7 Vidmantas Galiauskas
    Virginija Kubilienė
    vs
    S26 Bye
    32.13
  • S10 Rolandas Mazurkevicius
    Inga Dagilienė
    vs
    S23 Bye
    32.14
  • S15 Tomas Buinevičius
    Gintarė Juraitienė
    29' 21:23 | 21:14 | 21:14
    S18 Laurynas Kondrotas
    Ingrida Šarlauskaitė
    32.15
  • S2 Egidijus Tavoras
    Guoda Valošinaitė
    vs
    S31 Bye
    32.16
  • Tomas Kiveris
    Vakarė Bagdonaitė
    19' 19:21 | 13:21
    Eitvydas Grazys
    Dovilė Girlevičiūtė
    16.1
  • Žygimantas Slavickas
    Aldona Pikčilingienė
    15' 11:21 | 18:21
    Algirdas Gražys
    Gailė Markūnienė
    16.2
  • Tomas Kučinskas
    Renata Kučinskienė
    19' 21:17 | 21:15
    Paulius Žakevičius
    Jurga Jankauskaite
    16.3
  • Ganishka Arachchilage
    Aleksandra Ševeliova
    15' 21:8 | 21:14
    Saulius Blankas
    Gvidonė Miklovaitė
    16.4
  • Martas Ambraziūnas
    Indrė Ambraziūnienė
    33' 21:23 | 21:16 | 19:21
    Aurelijus Umantas
    Aušra Šiupiniene
    16.5
  • Justas Čekavičius
    Neringa Vasiliauskaitė
    19' 21:15 | 23:21
    Tomas Deltuva
    Kotryna Deltuvaite
    16.6
  • Vidmantas Galiauskas
    Virginija Kubilienė
    26' 13:21 | 21:14 | 13:21
    Rolandas Mazurkevicius
    Inga Dagilienė
    16.7
  • Tomas Buinevičius
    Gintarė Juraitienė
    25' 10:21 | 21:18 | 11:21
    Egidijus Tavoras
    Guoda Valošinaitė
    16.8
  • Eitvydas Grazys
    Dovilė Girlevičiūtė
    22' 17:21 | 13:20
    Algirdas Gražys
    Gailė Markūnienė
    8.1
  • Tomas Kučinskas
    Renata Kučinskienė
    29' 21:14 | 17:21 | 21:11
    Ganishka Arachchilage
    Aleksandra Ševeliova
    8.2
  • Aurelijus Umantas
    Aušra Šiupiniene
    17' 21:13 | 21:13
    Justas Čekavičius
    Neringa Vasiliauskaitė
    8.3
  • Rolandas Mazurkevicius
    Inga Dagilienė
    16' 14:21 | 17:21
    Egidijus Tavoras
    Guoda Valošinaitė
    8.4
  • Algirdas Gražys
    Gailė Markūnienė
    19' 19:21 | 16:21
    Tomas Kučinskas
    Renata Kučinskienė
    4.1
  • Aurelijus Umantas
    Aušra Šiupiniene
    18' 21:15 | 21:13
    Egidijus Tavoras
    Guoda Valošinaitė
    4.2
  • PLACES: 1,2
    Tomas Kučinskas
    Renata Kučinskienė
    19' 21:14 | 21:18
    Aurelijus Umantas
    Aušra Šiupiniene
    2.1
  • PLACES: 3,4
    Algirdas Gražys
    Gailė Markūnienė
    23' 8:21 | 21:17 | 12:21
    Egidijus Tavoras
    Guoda Valošinaitė
    3-4.1
PLACES: 5-8
  • Eitvydas Grazys
    Dovilė Girlevičiūtė
    19' 21:19 | 21:19
    Ganishka Arachchilage
    Aleksandra Ševeliova
    5-8.1
  • Justas Čekavičius
    Neringa Vasiliauskaitė
    18' 21:9 | 22:20
    Rolandas Mazurkevicius
    Inga Dagilienė
    5-8.2
  • PLACES: 5,6
    Eitvydas Grazys
    Dovilė Girlevičiūtė
    16' 21:14 | 21:18
    Justas Čekavičius
    Neringa Vasiliauskaitė
    5-6.1
PLACES: 9-16
  • Tomas Kiveris
    Vakarė Bagdonaitė
    18' 21:16 | 21:19
    Žygimantas Slavickas
    Aldona Pikčilingienė
    9-16.1
  • Paulius Žakevičius
    Jurga Jankauskaite
    18' 17:21 | 16:21
    Saulius Blankas
    Gvidonė Miklovaitė
    9-16.2
  • Martas Ambraziūnas
    Indrė Ambraziūnienė
    16' 21:11 | 21:15
    Tomas Deltuva
    Kotryna Deltuvaite
    9-16.3
  • Vidmantas Galiauskas
    Virginija Kubilienė
    32' 22:20 | 17:21 | 17:21
    Tomas Buinevičius
    Gintarė Juraitienė
    9-16.4
  • Tomas Kiveris
    Vakarė Bagdonaitė
    29' 21:19 | 18:21 | 21:19
    Saulius Blankas
    Gvidonė Miklovaitė
    9-12.1
  • Martas Ambraziūnas
    Indrė Ambraziūnienė
    16' 21:15 | 21:9
    Tomas Buinevičius
    Gintarė Juraitienė
    9-12.2
  • PLACES: 9,10
    Tomas Kiveris
    Vakarė Bagdonaitė
    26' 14:21 | 21:18 | 18:21
    Martas Ambraziūnas
    Indrė Ambraziūnienė
    9-10.1
PLACES: 17-32
  • Bye
    vs
    Marius Lisauskas
    Vilma Blankienė
    17-32.1
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    17-32.2
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    17-32.3
  • Audrius Parnarauskas
    Ingrida Savickienė
    vs
    Bye
    17-32.4
  • Bye
    vs
    Vidmantas Gumauskas
    Monika Miseckienė
    17-32.5
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    17-32.6
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    17-32.7
  • Laurynas Kondrotas
    Ingrida Šarlauskaitė
    vs
    Bye
    17-32.8
  • Marius Lisauskas
    Vilma Blankienė
    vs
    Bye
    17-24.1
  • Bye
    vs
    Audrius Parnarauskas
    Ingrida Savickienė
    17-24.2
  • Vidmantas Gumauskas
    Monika Miseckienė
    vs
    Bye
    17-24.3
  • Bye
    vs
    Laurynas Kondrotas
    Ingrida Šarlauskaitė
    17-24.4
  • Marius Lisauskas
    Vilma Blankienė
    17' 17:21 | 17:21
    Audrius Parnarauskas
    Ingrida Savickienė
    17-20.1
  • Vidmantas Gumauskas
    Monika Miseckienė
    30' 15:21 | 21:19 | 19:21
    Laurynas Kondrotas
    Ingrida Šarlauskaitė
    17-20.2
  • PLACES: 17,18
    Audrius Parnarauskas
    Ingrida Savickienė
    17' 21:18 | 21:12
    Laurynas Kondrotas
    Ingrida Šarlauskaitė
    17-18.1








Print version