Turnyrai
IF YOU SEE THIS MESSAGE YOUR BROWSER WAS IDENTIFIED AS BOT 11387
AND REDIRECTED TO MIRROR SERVER. ITS NOT OK FOR HUMANS!!!
IF YOU ARE NOT BOT PLEASE VERIFY YOUR BROWSER IDENTIFICATION:
Mozilla/5.0 AppleWebKit/537.36 (KHTML, like Gecko; compatible; ClaudeBot/1.0; +claudebot@anthropic.com)
AND REDIRECTED TO MIRROR SERVER. ITS NOT OK FOR HUMANS!!!
IF YOU ARE NOT BOT PLEASE VERIFY YOUR BROWSER IDENTIFICATION:
Mozilla/5.0 AppleWebKit/537.36 (KHTML, like Gecko; compatible; ClaudeBot/1.0; +claudebot@anthropic.com)
RSL Lithuanian Junior
Round 1 | |||||||||
# | Laikas | Aikšt. | Komanda A | Rezultatas | Komanda B | 1 Setas | 2 Setas | 3 Setas | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
32.1 | 1d. | Anna Kovalenko | Bye | ||||||
32.2 | 1d. 15:00 | 5 | Urtė Gatelytė | 1:2 | Dominika Gajda | 25:23 | 13:21 | 11:21 | 42' |
32.3 | 1d. | Ewa BARTLOMIEJCZUK | Bye | ||||||
32.4 | 1d. 16:00 | 5 | Polina Barannyk | Taja Leonovič | |||||
32.5 | 1d. | Stella BALENOVIĆ | Bye | ||||||
32.6 | 1d. 16:00 | 6 | Emilia Šapovalova | 2:0 | Marisa GIJSEN | 21:7 | 21:11 | 18' | |
32.7 | 1d. | Nora SACRANIE | Bye | ||||||
32.8 | 1d. 16:30 | 3 | Heili Merisalu | 1:2 | Monika Sukackaite | 10:21 | 21:12 | 22:24 | 34' |
32.9 | 1d. 16:30 | 4 | Lianne VAN OS | 0:2 | Viktoriya PLETSIUKHOVA | 10:21 | 10:21 | 16' | |
32.10 | 1d. 17:00 | 4 | Goda Vancevičiūtė | 2:1 | Stephanie SNEL | 17:21 | 25:23 | 21:10 | 33' |
32.11 | 1d. 18:00 | 4 | Zohar AMOYAL | 1:2 | Elisaveta Berik | 15:21 | 21:17 | 21:23 | 34' |
32.12 | 1d. | Bye | Emili Pärsim | ||||||
32.13 | 1d. 18:00 | 5 | Jogailė Kelečiūtė | 2:1 | Rosalina LANGHOFF | 21:14 | 18:21 | 21:19 | 36' |
32.14 | 1d. | Bye | Yaroslava Vantsarovska | ||||||
32.15 | 1d. 18:00 | 3 | Olga SZWARNOWIECKA | 0:2 | Maria Koriagina | 9:21 | 16:21 | 22' | |
32.16 | 1d. | Viltė Paulauskaitė | Bye |
Round 2 | |||||||||
# | Laikas | Aikšt. | Komanda A | Rezultatas | Komanda B | 1 Setas | 2 Setas | 3 Setas | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.1 | 2d. 2d 10:00 | 6 | Anna Kovalenko | 2:0 | Dominika Gajda | 21:15 | 21:11 | 21' | |
16.2 | 2d. 2d 10:30 | 5 | Ewa BARTLOMIEJCZUK | 0:2 | Polina Barannyk | 17:21 | 4:21 | 21' | |
16.3 | 2d. 2d 11:30 | 6 | Stella BALENOVIĆ | Emilia Šapovalova | |||||
16.4 | 2d. 2d 11:00 | 3 | Nora SACRANIE | 0:2 | Monika Sukackaite | 12:21 | 16:21 | 26' | |
16.5 | 2d. 2d 11:30 | 5 | Viktoriya PLETSIUKHOVA | 2:0 | Goda Vancevičiūtė | 21:14 | 21:7 | 19' | |
16.6 | 2d. 2d 10:30 | 4 | Elisaveta Berik | 1:2 | Emili Pärsim | 14:21 | 21:17 | 17:21 | 31' |
16.7 | 2d. 2d 10:30 | 6 | Jogailė Kelečiūtė | 2:1 | Yaroslava Vantsarovska | 22:20 | 13:21 | 21:19 | 39' |
16.8 | 2d. 2d 10:30 | 3 | Maria Koriagina | 2:1 | Viltė Paulauskaitė | 21:16 | 17:21 | 21:8 | 38' |
Round 3 | |||||||||
# | Laikas | Aikšt. | Komanda A | Rezultatas | Komanda B | 1 Setas | 2 Setas | 3 Setas | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8.1 | 2d. 2d 13:00 | 6 | Anna Kovalenko | 2:1 | Polina Barannyk | 18:21 | 21:18 | 21:16 | 53' |
8.2 | 2d. 2d 13:00 | 4 | Emilia Šapovalova | 1:2 | Monika Sukackaite | 22:20 | 16:21 | 17:21 | 44' |
8.3 | 2d. 2d 13:00 | 5 | Viktoriya PLETSIUKHOVA | 2:0 | Emili Pärsim | 21:12 | 21:13 | 23' | |
8.4 | 2d. 2d 13:00 | 4 | Jogailė Kelečiūtė | 0:2 | Maria Koriagina | 15:21 | 10:21 | 20' |
Round 4 | |||||||||
# | Laikas | Aikšt. | Komanda A | Rezultatas | Komanda B | 1 Setas | 2 Setas | 3 Setas | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4.1 | 3d. 3d 09:30 | 4 | Anna Kovalenko | 2:0 | Monika Sukackaite | 21:11 | 21:15 | 24' | |
4.2 | 3d. 3d 09:30 | 3 | Viktoriya PLETSIUKHOVA | 0:2 | Maria Koriagina | 11:21 | 18:21 | 25' |
Round 5 | |||||||||
# | Laikas | Aikšt. | Komanda A | Rezultatas | Komanda B | 1 Setas | 2 Setas | 3 Setas | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2.1 | 3d. 3d 11:00 | 4 | Anna Kovalenko | 2:0 | Maria Koriagina | 23:21 | 21:19 | 39' |
Spausdinimo versija