Turnyrai

Lietuvos jaunių (U17) ir jaunučių (U11) asmeniniai badmintono čempionatai

2022 Spalio 01 d. — 02 d.; BAUEN Badmintono Arena/Mega
VV MV VD MD MX
U-17: 24 16 45 16 10 8 23 8 13 8
U-11: 11 2 14 2 5 1 6 1 6 1
:

I Ratas

II Ratas

Ketvirtfinalis

Pusfinalis

Finalas

  • S1 Monika Sukackaitė
    Viltė Paulauskaitė
    vs
    S32 Bye
    32.1
  • S16 Meida Levickaitė
    Gustė Gedminaitė
    21:10 | 21:16
    S17 Atilė Vyblova
    Elija Sunkladaitė
    32.2
  • S9 Atėnė Peleckytė
    Aina Ralytė
    vs
    S24 Bye
    32.3
  • S8 Giedra Velykytė
    Skaistė Liutkutė
    vs
    S25 Bye
    32.4
  • S5 Greta Vedrickaitė
    Amelija Klimaitė
    vs
    S28 Bye
    32.5
  • S12 Austėja Siniūtė
    Mila Leonovič
    21:11 | 21:7
    S21 Smiltė Bistrovaitė
    Elzė Kunigėlytė
    32.6
  • S13 Vesta Juodonytė
    Ieva Paškevičiūtė
    21:5 | 21:1
    S20 Gaj Guoda Viščinytė
    Eva Kondrotaitė
    32.7
  • S4 Jorė Kavaliauskaitė
    Jorūnė Šalnaitė
    vs
    S29 Bye
    32.8
  • S3 Augustė Stankevičiūtė
    Taja Leonovič
    vs
    S30 Bye
    32.9
  • S14 Gretė Velykytė
    Marija Kolojanskaitė
    21:6 | 21:14
    S19 Ugnė Drungilaitė
    Toma Noreikaitė
    32.10
  • S11 Ugnė Kaminskaitė
    Nomeda Seniūnaitė
    21:10 | 21:7
    S22 Barbora Cirtautaitė
    Liepa Zorytė
    32.11
  • S6 Urtė Gatelytė
    Goda Vancevičiūtė
    vs
    S27 Bye
    32.12
  • S7 Gabija Beržinskaitė
    Liepa Budrytė
    vs
    S26 Bye
    32.13
  • S10 Elzė Dindaitė
    Uma Ivanauskaitė
    vs
    S23 Bye
    32.14
  • S15 Rusnė Vidzėnaitė
    Erika Žiaušytė
    21:5 | 21:7
    S18 Tautė Baltakytė
    Gaj Milda Bočkutė
    32.15
  • S2 Liepa Aleknavičiūtė
    Jogailė Kelečiūtė
    vs
    S31 Bye
    32.16
  • Monika Sukackaitė
    Viltė Paulauskaitė
    21:6 | 21:7
    Meida Levickaitė
    Gustė Gedminaitė
    16.1
  • Atėnė Peleckytė
    Aina Ralytė
    14:21 | 21:19 | 23:21
    Giedra Velykytė
    Skaistė Liutkutė
    16.2
  • Greta Vedrickaitė
    Amelija Klimaitė
    21:13 | 21:9
    Austėja Siniūtė
    Mila Leonovič
    16.3
  • Vesta Juodonytė
    Ieva Paškevičiūtė
    11:21 | 13:21
    Jorė Kavaliauskaitė
    Jorūnė Šalnaitė
    16.4
  • Augustė Stankevičiūtė
    Taja Leonovič
    21:8 | 21:9
    Gretė Velykytė
    Marija Kolojanskaitė
    16.5
  • Ugnė Kaminskaitė
    Nomeda Seniūnaitė
    19:21 | 11:21
    Urtė Gatelytė
    Goda Vancevičiūtė
    16.6
  • Gabija Beržinskaitė
    Liepa Budrytė
    9:21 | 11:21
    Elzė Dindaitė
    Uma Ivanauskaitė
    16.7
  • Rusnė Vidzėnaitė
    Erika Žiaušytė
    3:21 | 12:21
    Liepa Aleknavičiūtė
    Jogailė Kelečiūtė
    16.8
  • Monika Sukackaitė
    Viltė Paulauskaitė
    22:20 | 21:2
    Atėnė Peleckytė
    Aina Ralytė
    8.1
  • Greta Vedrickaitė
    Amelija Klimaitė
    7:21 | 13:21
    Jorė Kavaliauskaitė
    Jorūnė Šalnaitė
    8.2
  • Augustė Stankevičiūtė
    Taja Leonovič
    21:16 | 21:14
    Urtė Gatelytė
    Goda Vancevičiūtė
    8.3
  • Elzė Dindaitė
    Uma Ivanauskaitė
    13:21 | 17:21
    Liepa Aleknavičiūtė
    Jogailė Kelečiūtė
    8.4
  • Monika Sukackaitė
    Viltė Paulauskaitė
    21:8 | 21:17
    Jorė Kavaliauskaitė
    Jorūnė Šalnaitė
    4.1
  • Augustė Stankevičiūtė
    Taja Leonovič
    26:24 | 21:23 | 12:21
    Liepa Aleknavičiūtė
    Jogailė Kelečiūtė
    4.2
  • Vietos: 1,2
    Monika Sukackaitė
    Viltė Paulauskaitė
    21:12 | 21:10
    Liepa Aleknavičiūtė
    Jogailė Kelečiūtė
    2.1
  • Vietos: 3,4
    Jorė Kavaliauskaitė
    Jorūnė Šalnaitė
    16:21 | 21:18 | 21:16
    Augustė Stankevičiūtė
    Taja Leonovič
    3-4.1
Vietos: 5-8
  • Atėnė Peleckytė
    Aina Ralytė
    16:21 | 21:18 | 16:21
    Greta Vedrickaitė
    Amelija Klimaitė
    5-8.1
  • Urtė Gatelytė
    Goda Vancevičiūtė
    21:16 | 21:16
    Elzė Dindaitė
    Uma Ivanauskaitė
    5-8.2
  • Vietos: 5,6
    Greta Vedrickaitė
    Amelija Klimaitė
    12:21 | 15:21
    Urtė Gatelytė
    Goda Vancevičiūtė
    5-6.1
Vietos: 9-16
  • Meida Levickaitė
    Gustė Gedminaitė
    5:21 | 12:21
    Giedra Velykytė
    Skaistė Liutkutė
    9-16.1
  • Austėja Siniūtė
    Mila Leonovič
    7:21 | 21:13 | 18:21
    Vesta Juodonytė
    Ieva Paškevičiūtė
    9-16.2
  • Gretė Velykytė
    Marija Kolojanskaitė
    15:21 | 13:21
    Ugnė Kaminskaitė
    Nomeda Seniūnaitė
    9-16.3
  • Gabija Beržinskaitė
    Liepa Budrytė
    21:8 | 21:10
    Rusnė Vidzėnaitė
    Erika Žiaušytė
    9-16.4
  • Giedra Velykytė
    Skaistė Liutkutė
    21:16 | 21:16
    Vesta Juodonytė
    Ieva Paškevičiūtė
    9-12.1
  • Ugnė Kaminskaitė
    Nomeda Seniūnaitė
    21:9 | 16:21 | 8:21
    Gabija Beržinskaitė
    Liepa Budrytė
    9-12.2
  • Vietos: 9,10
    Giedra Velykytė
    Skaistė Liutkutė
    16:21 | 21:12 | 21:18
    Gabija Beržinskaitė
    Liepa Budrytė
    9-10.1
Vietos: 17-32
  • Bye
    vs
    Atilė Vyblova
    Elija Sunkladaitė
    17-32.1
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    17-32.2
  • Bye
    vs
    Smiltė Bistrovaitė
    Elzė Kunigėlytė
    17-32.3
  • Gaj Guoda Viščinytė
    Eva Kondrotaitė
    vs
    Bye
    17-32.4
  • Bye
    vs
    Ugnė Drungilaitė
    Toma Noreikaitė
    17-32.5
  • Barbora Cirtautaitė
    Liepa Zorytė
    vs
    Bye
    17-32.6
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    17-32.7
  • Tautė Baltakytė
    Gaj Milda Bočkutė
    vs
    Bye
    17-32.8
  • Atilė Vyblova
    Elija Sunkladaitė
    vs
    Bye
    17-24.1
  • Smiltė Bistrovaitė
    Elzė Kunigėlytė
    21:18 | 18:21 | 21:17
    Gaj Guoda Viščinytė
    Eva Kondrotaitė
    17-24.2
  • Ugnė Drungilaitė
    Toma Noreikaitė
    21:12 | 21:14
    Barbora Cirtautaitė
    Liepa Zorytė
    17-24.3
  • Bye
    vs
    Tautė Baltakytė
    Gaj Milda Bočkutė
    17-24.4
  • Atilė Vyblova
    Elija Sunkladaitė
    21:6 | 21:7
    Smiltė Bistrovaitė
    Elzė Kunigėlytė
    17-20.1
  • Ugnė Drungilaitė
    Toma Noreikaitė
    21:12 | 21:18
    Tautė Baltakytė
    Gaj Milda Bočkutė
    17-20.2
  • Vietos: 17,18
    Atilė Vyblova
    Elija Sunkladaitė
    vs
    Ugnė Drungilaitė
    Toma Noreikaitė
    17-18.1








Spausdinimo versija