Turnyrai
IF YOU SEE THIS MESSAGE YOUR BROWSER WAS IDENTIFIED AS BOT 2321
AND REDIRECTED TO MIRROR SERVER. ITS NOT OK FOR HUMANS!!!
IF YOU ARE NOT BOT PLEASE VERIFY YOUR BROWSER IDENTIFICATION:
Mozilla/5.0 AppleWebKit/537.36 (KHTML, like Gecko; compatible; ClaudeBot/1.0; +claudebot@anthropic.com)
AND REDIRECTED TO MIRROR SERVER. ITS NOT OK FOR HUMANS!!!
IF YOU ARE NOT BOT PLEASE VERIFY YOUR BROWSER IDENTIFICATION:
Mozilla/5.0 AppleWebKit/537.36 (KHTML, like Gecko; compatible; ClaudeBot/1.0; +claudebot@anthropic.com)
RSL Lithuanian Junior
Round 1 | |||||||||
# | Laikas | Aikšt. | Komanda A | Rezultatas | Komanda B | 1 Setas | 2 Setas | 3 Setas | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.1 | 1d. | Julia Stankiewicz + Julia PIWOWAR | Bye | ||||||
16.2 | 1d. 20:00 | 4 | Rosalina LANGHOFF + Jasmin NIELSEN NIELSEN | 2:0 | Viltė Paulauskaitė + Monika Sukackaite | 21:18 | 21:15 | 28' | |
16.3 | 1d. 19:30 | 4 | Kadi Ilves + Marta Emili Teller | 2:0 | Marisa GIJSEN + Stephanie SNEL | 21:19 | 21:13 | 25' | |
16.4 | 1d. 20:00 | 5 | Heili Merisalu + Emilia SHAPOVALOVA | 2:0 | Megija Āboltiņā + Diana Bespalova | 21:16 | 21:13 | 23' | |
16.5 | 1d. 20:00 | 3 | Viktoriya PLETSIUKHOVA + Veranika STANKEVICH | 2:0 | Lianne VAN OS + Nora SACRANIE | 21:2 | 21:11 | 18' | |
16.6 | 1d. 20:00 | 6 | Polina Barannyk + Jogailė Kelečiūtė | 2:0 | Urtė Gatelytė + Goda Vancevičiūtė | 21:15 | 21:16 | 23' | |
16.7 | 1d. 20:30 | 5 | Maria Koriagina + Yaroslava Vantsarovska | 2:0 | Olga SZWARNOWIECKA + Ewa BARTLOMIEJCZUK | 21:8 | 21:9 | 22' | |
16.8 | 1d. | Emili Pärsim + Elisaveta Berik | Bye |
Round 2 | |||||||||
# | Laikas | Aikšt. | Komanda A | Rezultatas | Komanda B | 1 Setas | 2 Setas | 3 Setas | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8.1 | 2d. 2d 14:00 | 5 | Julia Stankiewicz + Julia PIWOWAR | 0:2 | Rosalina LANGHOFF + Jasmin NIELSEN NIELSEN | 17:21 | 19:21 | 32' | |
8.2 | 2d. 2d 14:00 | 4 | Kadi Ilves + Marta Emili Teller | 1:2 | Heili Merisalu + Emilia SHAPOVALOVA | 18:21 | 21:19 | 12:21 | 39' |
8.3 | 2d. 2d 14:00 | 4 | Viktoriya PLETSIUKHOVA + Veranika STANKEVICH | 2:1 | Polina Barannyk + Jogailė Kelečiūtė | 12:21 | 21:16 | 25:23 | 50' |
8.4 | 2d. 2d 14:00 | 6 | Maria Koriagina + Yaroslava Vantsarovska | 2:0 | Emili Pärsim + Elisaveta Berik | 21:14 | 21:5 | 23' |
Round 3 | |||||||||
# | Laikas | Aikšt. | Komanda A | Rezultatas | Komanda B | 1 Setas | 2 Setas | 3 Setas | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4.1 | 2d. 2d 17:30 | 3 | Rosalina LANGHOFF + Jasmin NIELSEN NIELSEN | 2:0 | Heili Merisalu + Emilia SHAPOVALOVA | 21:10 | 21:8 | 21' | |
4.2 | 2d. 2d 17:30 | 3 | Viktoriya PLETSIUKHOVA + Veranika STANKEVICH | 0:2 | Maria Koriagina + Yaroslava Vantsarovska | 14:21 | 9:21 | 28' |
Round 4 | |||||||||
# | Laikas | Aikšt. | Komanda A | Rezultatas | Komanda B | 1 Setas | 2 Setas | 3 Setas | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2.1 | 3d. 3d 10:30 | 3 | Rosalina LANGHOFF + Jasmin NIELSEN NIELSEN | 2:0 | Maria Koriagina + Yaroslava Vantsarovska | 21:18 | 22:20 | 28' |
Spausdinimo versija