MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-05-24 02:08 took:195.1 s.

 

Turnyrai

Zanavykų Taurė



I Ratas

Ketvirtfinalis

Pusfinalis

Finalas

  • S1 Deimantė Balčiūnaitytė
    Lina Gorienė
    vs
    S16 Bye
    16.1
  • S8 Jolanta Žiaunienė
    Jurgita Brazauskaitė
    21:15 | 20:22 | 25:23
    S9 - Neringa Balsienė
    Justė Vasiliauskaitė
    16.2
  • S5 Gabrielė Dijokienė
    Aldona Kasparavičienė
    21:11 | 21:17
    S12 Rimantė Ramanauskaitė-Sokolova
    Viktorija Milvydienė
    16.3
  • S4 Simona Braukaitė
    Agnė Grigalauskė
    21:06 | 21:11
    S13 Giedrė Valauskaitė
    Rasutė Krutulienė
    16.4
  • S3 Ingrida Kaminskaitė
    Karolina Sankauskaitė
    vs
    S14 Bye
    16.5
  • S6 Vaida Zaicienė
    Roma Nedzinskė
    18:21 | 16:21
    S11 Lina Kyzikiene
    Deimantė Liepuonė
    16.6
  • S7 Ugnė Gečaitė
    Lina Sipavičiūtė
    21:10 | 21:11
    S10 Loreta Karaliene
    Ema Žalandauskaitė
    16.7
  • S2 Žana Žurba
    Ingrida Savickienė
    vs
    S15 Bye
    16.8
  • Deimantė Balčiūnaitytė
    Lina Gorienė
    21:16 | 21:17
    Jolanta Žiaunienė
    Jurgita Brazauskaitė
    8.1
  • Gabrielė Dijokienė
    Aldona Kasparavičienė
    15:21 | 16:21
    Simona Braukaitė
    Agnė Grigalauskė
    8.2
  • Ingrida Kaminskaitė
    Karolina Sankauskaitė
    14:21 | 17:21
    Lina Kyzikiene
    Deimantė Liepuonė
    8.3
  • Ugnė Gečaitė
    Lina Sipavičiūtė
    15:21 | 11:21
    Žana Žurba
    Ingrida Savickienė
    8.4
  • Deimantė Balčiūnaitytė
    Lina Gorienė
    22:24 | 21:19 | 15:21
    Simona Braukaitė
    Agnė Grigalauskė
    4.1
  • Lina Kyzikiene
    Deimantė Liepuonė
    11:21 | 21:19 | 03:21
    Žana Žurba
    Ingrida Savickienė
    4.2
  • Vietos: 1,2
    Simona Braukaitė
    Agnė Grigalauskė
    17:21 | 14:21
    Žana Žurba
    Ingrida Savickienė
    2.1
  • Vietos: 3,4
    Deimantė Balčiūnaitytė
    Lina Gorienė
    21:12 | 19:21 | 21:14
    Lina Kyzikiene
    Deimantė Liepuonė
    3-4.1
Vietos: 5-8
  • Jolanta Žiaunienė
    Jurgita Brazauskaitė
    14:21 | 13:21
    Gabrielė Dijokienė
    Aldona Kasparavičienė
    5-8.1
  • Ingrida Kaminskaitė
    Karolina Sankauskaitė
    13:21 | 21:16 | 21:13
    Ugnė Gečaitė
    Lina Sipavičiūtė
    5-8.2
  • Vietos: 5,6
    Gabrielė Dijokienė
    Aldona Kasparavičienė
    21:23 | 19:21
    Ingrida Kaminskaitė
    Karolina Sankauskaitė
    5-6.1
Vietos: 9-16
  • Bye
    vs
    - Neringa Balsienė
    Justė Vasiliauskaitė
    9-16.1
  • Rimantė Ramanauskaitė-Sokolova
    Viktorija Milvydienė
    21:15 | 19:21 | 18:21
    Giedrė Valauskaitė
    Rasutė Krutulienė
    9-16.2
  • Bye
    vs
    Vaida Zaicienė
    Roma Nedzinskė
    9-16.3
  • Loreta Karaliene
    Ema Žalandauskaitė
    vs
    Bye
    9-16.4
  • - Neringa Balsienė
    Justė Vasiliauskaitė
    21:19 | 21:19
    Giedrė Valauskaitė
    Rasutė Krutulienė
    9-12.1
  • Vaida Zaicienė
    Roma Nedzinskė
    21:11 | 21:16
    Loreta Karaliene
    Ema Žalandauskaitė
    9-12.2
  • Vietos: 9,10
    - Neringa Balsienė
    Justė Vasiliauskaitė
    18:21 | 21:17 | 19:21
    Vaida Zaicienė
    Roma Nedzinskė
    9-10.1



Registracijos laikas baigėsi





Spausdinimo versija