MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-05-22 02:08 took:187.2 s.

 

Tournaments

[A] Chaopai Tournament 2024


2024 February 24 d.; Panevėžio KKSC rankinio sporto salė
MD WD XD
Suaug B (B): 9 7.2 12 13 16 9.9
Suaug C (C): 8 1.6 8 3.5 14 2.6
Suaug D (D): 15 1.8 7 2.1 21 2.2
Suaug E (E): 10 0.5 8 1.3 22 1.1

I Round

Quarter-Finals

Semi-Finals

Final

  • S1 Giedrius Stasiulis
    Dominyka Dragūnaitė
    21:12 | 21:14
    S16 Tadas Supronas
    KTU Rasa Šulnienė
    16.1
  • S8 Ramūnas Bilius
    Atėnė Peleckytė
    21:15 | 22:20
    S9 Linas Zavadskis
    Rusnė Vidzėnaitė
    16.2
  • S5 Šia Tomas Tiškus
    Vakarė Trakšelytė
    21:19 | 21:14
    S12 KTU Pijus Balaišis
    KTU Vykintė Trakšelytė
    16.3
  • S4 Linas Supronas
    Dovilė Supronienė
    21:11 | 27:25
    S13 Ramūnas Ražanauskas
    Viktorija Zonytė
    16.4
  • S3 Aidas Urbonas
    Giedrė Dapkuvienė
    25:23 | 21:14
    S14 Deivydas Žilinskas
    Karolina Bagdonaitė
    16.5
  • S6 Ailantas Sutkus
    Evelina Šiušytė
    22:20 | 21:09
    S11 Martynas Atkočaitis
    Diana Lubė
    16.6
  • S7 Giedrius Dima
    Jurgita Bilienė
    21:13 | 21:13
    S10 Šarūnas Poderys
    Inga Bankauskienė
    16.7
  • S2 Arsenii Shiian
    Birutė Rasiulytė-Ragaišienė
    21:15 | 21:12
    S15 Pijus Bambalas
    Meida Levickaitė
    16.8
  • Giedrius Stasiulis
    Dominyka Dragūnaitė
    18:21 | 21:16 | 21:17
    Ramūnas Bilius
    Atėnė Peleckytė
    8.1
  • Šia Tomas Tiškus
    Vakarė Trakšelytė
    16:21 | 21:14 | 21:18
    Linas Supronas
    Dovilė Supronienė
    8.2
  • Aidas Urbonas
    Giedrė Dapkuvienė
    21:17 | 21:15
    Ailantas Sutkus
    Evelina Šiušytė
    8.3
  • Giedrius Dima
    Jurgita Bilienė
    27:29 | 13:21
    Arsenii Shiian
    Birutė Rasiulytė-Ragaišienė
    8.4
  • Giedrius Stasiulis
    Dominyka Dragūnaitė
    21:11 | 21:07
    Šia Tomas Tiškus
    Vakarė Trakšelytė
    4.1
  • Aidas Urbonas
    Giedrė Dapkuvienė
    13:21 | 17:21
    Arsenii Shiian
    Birutė Rasiulytė-Ragaišienė
    4.2
  • PLACES: 1,2
    Giedrius Stasiulis
    Dominyka Dragūnaitė
    21:18 | 15:21 | 15:21
    Arsenii Shiian
    Birutė Rasiulytė-Ragaišienė
    2.1
  • PLACES: 3,4
    Šia Tomas Tiškus
    Vakarė Trakšelytė
    19:21 | 22:24
    Aidas Urbonas
    Giedrė Dapkuvienė
    3-4.1
PLACES: 5-8
  • Ramūnas Bilius
    Atėnė Peleckytė
    22:24 | 15:21
    Linas Supronas
    Dovilė Supronienė
    5-8.1
  • Ailantas Sutkus
    Evelina Šiušytė
    21:06 | 19:21 | 17:21
    Giedrius Dima
    Jurgita Bilienė
    5-8.2
  • PLACES: 5,6
    Linas Supronas
    Dovilė Supronienė
    21:17 | 21:16
    Giedrius Dima
    Jurgita Bilienė
    5-6.1
PLACES: 9-16
  • Tadas Supronas
    KTU Rasa Šulnienė
    14:21 | 21:15 | 22:20
    Linas Zavadskis
    Rusnė Vidzėnaitė
    9-16.1
  • KTU Pijus Balaišis
    KTU Vykintė Trakšelytė
    21:15 | 21:8
    Ramūnas Ražanauskas
    Viktorija Zonytė
    9-16.2
  • Deivydas Žilinskas
    Karolina Bagdonaitė
    19:21 | 17:21
    Martynas Atkočaitis
    Diana Lubė
    9-16.3
  • Šarūnas Poderys
    Inga Bankauskienė
    19:21 | 21:15 | 21:14
    Pijus Bambalas
    Meida Levickaitė
    9-16.4
  • Tadas Supronas
    KTU Rasa Šulnienė
    19:21 | 20:22
    KTU Pijus Balaišis
    KTU Vykintė Trakšelytė
    9-12.1
  • Martynas Atkočaitis
    Diana Lubė
    21:17 | 21:18
    Šarūnas Poderys
    Inga Bankauskienė
    9-12.2
  • PLACES: 9,10
    KTU Pijus Balaišis
    KTU Vykintė Trakšelytė
    17:21 | 21:18 | 19:21
    Martynas Atkočaitis
    Diana Lubė
    9-10.1



Registration time has expired





Print version