MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-05-22 02:08 took:187.2 s.

 

Tournaments

[A] Chaopai Tournament 2024


2024 February 24 d.; Panevėžio KKSC rankinio sporto salė
MD WD XD
Suaug B (B): 9 7.2 12 13 16 9.9
Suaug C (C): 8 1.6 8 3.5 14 2.6
Suaug D (D): 15 1.8 7 2.1 21 2.2
Suaug E (E): 10 0.5 8 1.3 22 1.1

I Round

Quarter-Finals

Semi-Finals

Final

  • S1 Gintaras Bacevičius
    Tomas Kiveris
    vs
    S16 Bye
    16.1
  • S8 Valdas Lelevicius
    Mantas Varnelis
    21:17 | 12:21 | 21:16
    S9 Vitalijus Petraitis
    Algirdas Išganaitis
    16.2
  • S5 Andrius Bukauskas
    Raimondas Maladauskas
    21:14 | 21:11
    S12 Aleś Chakhoūski
    Egidijus Serdikevičius
    16.3
  • S4 Egidijus Peleckis
    Remigijus Peleckis
    21:18 | 20:22 | 16:21
    S13 Meinardas Kakanis
    Emilis Jonkus
    16.4
  • S3 Gediminas Vaitkevičius
    Rojus Vaitkevičius
    21:11 | 19:21 | 21:15
    S14 Evaldas Mikelevičius
    Ganishka Arachchilage
    16.5
  • S6 Kęstutis Povilonis
    Pijus Povilonis
    17:21 | 21:16 | 21:14
    S11 Remigijus Skrebe
    Marius Skrebė
    16.6
  • S7 Vidmantas Galiauskas
    Dominykas Paulauskas
    16:21 | 21:14 | 21:19
    S10 KTU Robertas Poškus
    GUNTIS KLAVINS
    16.7
  • S2 Justas Čekavičius
    Deividas Staškevičius
    21:19 | 21:11
    S15 - Martynas Atkočius
    Donatas Budrys
    16.8
  • Gintaras Bacevičius
    Tomas Kiveris
    21:14 | 21:16
    Valdas Lelevicius
    Mantas Varnelis
    8.1
  • Andrius Bukauskas
    Raimondas Maladauskas
    22:24 | 09:21
    Meinardas Kakanis
    Emilis Jonkus
    8.2
  • Gediminas Vaitkevičius
    Rojus Vaitkevičius
    21:18 | 16:21 | 12:21
    Kęstutis Povilonis
    Pijus Povilonis
    8.3
  • Vidmantas Galiauskas
    Dominykas Paulauskas
    16:21 | 21:19 | 16:21
    Justas Čekavičius
    Deividas Staškevičius
    8.4
  • Gintaras Bacevičius
    Tomas Kiveris
    25:23 | 21:15
    Meinardas Kakanis
    Emilis Jonkus
    4.1
  • Kęstutis Povilonis
    Pijus Povilonis
    12:21 | 21:17 | 18:21
    Justas Čekavičius
    Deividas Staškevičius
    4.2
  • PLACES: 1,2
    Gintaras Bacevičius
    Tomas Kiveris
    08:21 | 14:21
    Justas Čekavičius
    Deividas Staškevičius
    2.1
  • PLACES: 3,4
    Meinardas Kakanis
    Emilis Jonkus
    12:21 | 07:21
    Kęstutis Povilonis
    Pijus Povilonis
    3-4.1
PLACES: 5-8
  • Valdas Lelevicius
    Mantas Varnelis
    22:20 | 18:21 | 19:21
    Andrius Bukauskas
    Raimondas Maladauskas
    5-8.1
  • Gediminas Vaitkevičius
    Rojus Vaitkevičius
    19:21 | 21:19 | 21:17
    Vidmantas Galiauskas
    Dominykas Paulauskas
    5-8.2
  • PLACES: 5,6
    Andrius Bukauskas
    Raimondas Maladauskas
    13:21 | 15:21
    Gediminas Vaitkevičius
    Rojus Vaitkevičius
    5-6.1
PLACES: 9-16
  • Bye
    vs
    Vitalijus Petraitis
    Algirdas Išganaitis
    9-16.1
  • Aleś Chakhoūski
    Egidijus Serdikevičius
    18:21 | 21:19 | 19:21
    Egidijus Peleckis
    Remigijus Peleckis
    9-16.2
  • Evaldas Mikelevičius
    Ganishka Arachchilage
    21:15 | 22:20
    Remigijus Skrebe
    Marius Skrebė
    9-16.3
  • KTU Robertas Poškus
    GUNTIS KLAVINS
    21:16 | 21:10
    - Martynas Atkočius
    Donatas Budrys
    9-16.4
  • Vitalijus Petraitis
    Algirdas Išganaitis
    19:21 | 24:22 | 24:22
    Egidijus Peleckis
    Remigijus Peleckis
    9-12.1
  • Evaldas Mikelevičius
    Ganishka Arachchilage
    07:21 | 03:21
    KTU Robertas Poškus
    GUNTIS KLAVINS
    9-12.2
  • PLACES: 9,10
    Vitalijus Petraitis
    Algirdas Išganaitis
    06:21 | 13:21
    KTU Robertas Poškus
    GUNTIS KLAVINS
    9-10.1



Registration time has expired





Print version