MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-02-27 02:10 took:301.6 s.

 

Tournaments

[A] 17th Lithuanian Cup (Stage 4) (BJ, DJ)


2022 November 26 d.; Delfi sporto centras
MS WS MD WD XD
LT Bj (U17): 22 12 18 12 9 6 9 6 2 6
LT Dj (U13): 11 3 22 3 5 1.5 8 1.5



LT Dj (U13)


Men's single (MS)
Country Team End position Points
Vytautas Vaitkus 1 75
Nojus Danusas 2 63
Simonas Auglys 3 54
Dovydas Paulauskas 4 48
Simonas Deltuva 5 45
Mindaugas Žiemys 6 42
Dovydas Siniakovas 7 39
KTU Tautvydas Bočkus 8 36
Ignas Tamošauskas 9 33
Joris Marcinkevičius 10 30
Deiminas Tauškela 12 24

Women's single (WS)
Country Team End position Points
Fausta Ramažauskaitė 1 75
Tautė Baltakytė 2 63
Loreta Radavičiūtė 3 54
Aurėja Metrikytė 4 48
Ugnė Lukoševičiūtė 5 45
Samantė Baliutavičiūtė 6 42
KTU Daniela Jasevičiūtė 8 36
Eva Kavaliauskaitė 8 36
Gabija Acutė 9 33
Eima Pečiulytė 10 30
KTU Milda Bočkutė 12 24
Aistė Vasiliauskaitė 12 24
Skaja Dapkutė 16 12
Gabija Gudukaitė 16 12
Martyna Paliulytė 16 12
Austėja Palčinskaitė 16 12
Meda Vilčiauskaitė 17 9
Rusnė Stoškutė 18 6
Gabrielė Klijūnaitė 20 3
Ūla Žemaitė 20 3
Guoda Viščinytė 24 3
Ugnė Smilgevičiūtė 24 3

Men double (MD)
Country Team End position Points
Mindaugas Žiemys , Dovydas Paulauskas 1 37.5
Ignas Tamošauskas , Simonas Deltuva 2 31.5
Nojus Danusas , Dovydas Siniakovas 3 27
/ KTU Simonas Auglys , Tautvydas Bočkus 4 24
Deiminas Tauškela , Joris Marcinkevičius 8 18

Women's double (WD)
Country Team End position Points
Loreta Radavičiūtė , Aistė Vasiliauskaitė 1 37.5
Aurėja Metrikytė , Samantė Baliutavičiūtė 2 31.5
Ugnė Lukoševičiūtė , Guoda Viščinytė 3 27
/ KTU Tautė Baltakytė , Milda Bočkutė 4 24
Austėja Palčinskaitė , Eima Pečiulytė 5 22.5
Rusnė Stoškutė , Gabrielė Klijūnaitė 6 21
Gabija Gudukaitė , Skaja Dapkutė 7 19.5
KTU / Daniela Jasevičiūtė , Ugnė Smilgevičiūtė 8 18



LT Bj (U17)


Men's single (MS)
Country Team End position Points
Jurgis Jatulis 1 300
Kipras Sakalauskas 2 252
Pijus Kovas 3 216
Daniel Tankevič 4 192
Joringis Skirgaila 5 180
Joris Ivanauskas 6 168
Nojus Budrikas 8 144
Adas Kaminskas 8 144
Timofii Kadiemin 9 132
Kajus Vilpišauskas 10 120
Martynas Plauška 12 96
Adomas Mažeika 12 96
Dovydas Navagrudskas 16 48
Gabrielius Dapkus 16 48
Mykolas Grigas 16 48
Benas Adamonis 16 48
Domas Daugėla 17 36
Rojus Gaukštas 18 24
Matas Stacevičius 20 12
Joris Jagminas 20 12
Titas Vaitkevičius 24 12
Žygimantas Merkevičius 24 12

Women's single (WS)
Country Team End position Points
Karolina Bashtanenko 1 300
Nomeda Seniūnaitė 2 252
Giedra Velykytė 3 216
Amelija Klimaitė 4 192
Liepa Budrytė 5 180
Uma Ivanauskaitė 6 168
Atėnė Peleckytė 8 144
Skaistė Liutkutė 8 144
Greta Vedrickaitė 9 132
Gabija Beržinskaitė 10 120
Elzė Dindaitė 12 96
Ugnė Kaminskaitė 12 96
Austėja Siniūtė 16 48
Gretė Velykytė 16 48
Ieva Paškevičiūtė 16 48
Rusnė Vidzėnaitė 16 48
Kotryna Deltuvaite 17 36
Ausvydė Škulevičiūtė 18 24

Men double (MD)
Country Team End position Points
Kipras Sakalauskas , Jurgis Jatulis 1 150
Kajus Vilpišauskas , Domas Daugėla 2 126
/ Rojus Gaukštas , Martynas Plauška 3 108
Mykolas Grigas , Gabrielius Dapkus 4 96
/ Joringis Skirgaila , Daniel Tankevič 5 90
/ Matas Stacevičius , Benas Adamonis 6 84
Adas Kaminskas , Timofii Kadiemin 7 78
Adomas Mažeika , Joris Jagminas 8 72
Titas Vaitkevičius , Žygimantas Merkevičius 16 24

Women's double (WD)
Country Team End position Points
/ Uma Ivanauskaitė , Elzė Dindaitė 1 150
/ Atėnė Peleckytė , Aina Ralytė 2 126
Greta Vedrickaitė , Amelija Klimaitė 3 108
Liepa Budrytė , Gabija Beržinskaitė 4 96
Karolina Bashtanenko , Rusnė Vidzėnaitė 5 90
/ Nomeda Seniūnaitė , Ugnė Kaminskaitė 6 84
Giedra Velykytė , Skaistė Liutkutė 8 72
/ Ieva Paškevičiūtė , Austėja Siniūtė 8 72
Gretė Velykytė , Fausta Ramažauskaitė 16 24

Mix double (XD)
Country Team End position Points
/ Joris Ivanauskas , Aina Ralytė 1 75
Dovydas Navagrudskas , Kotryna Deltuvaite 2 63




Registration time has expired





Print version