MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-02-27 02:10 took:301.6 s.

 

Turnyrai

Turnyras skirtas K.Žiliui atminti



I Ratas

Ketvirtfinalis

Pusfinalis

Finalas

  • S1 Edgaras Slušnys
    Smiltė Bistrovaitė
    vs
    S16 Bye
    16.1
  • S8 Žilvinas Gelžinis
    Agnė Stankutė
    19:21 | 15:21
    S9 Artūras Sirbikė
    Erika Žiaušytė
    16.2
  • S5 Arnoldas Slušnys
    Ramunė Petrošienė
    21:12 | 21:17
    S12 Lie Guntis Pirktiņš
    - Žanete Griniece
    16.3
  • S4 Vidas Martinkus
    Judita Vadeikienė
    vs
    S13 Bye
    16.4
  • S3 Giedrius Dima
    Inga Bankauskienė
    vs
    S14 Bye
    16.5
  • S6 Kęstutis Krūminas
    Gitana Krūminienė
    21:23 | 15:21
    S11 Nedas Šimkus
    - Marta Heize
    16.6
  • S7 Ignas Vaivada
    Sandra Čečkauskienė
    21:18 | 25:23
    S10 Saulius Eibukas
    Aldona Kasparavičienė
    16.7
  • S2 Mantas Palubinskas
    Roberta Palubinskienė
    vs
    S15 Bye
    16.8
  • Edgaras Slušnys
    Smiltė Bistrovaitė
    18:21 | 21:23
    Artūras Sirbikė
    Erika Žiaušytė
    8.1
  • Arnoldas Slušnys
    Ramunė Petrošienė
    15:21 | 21:12 | 21:18
    Vidas Martinkus
    Judita Vadeikienė
    8.2
  • Giedrius Dima
    Inga Bankauskienė
    18:21 | 21:12 | 21:13
    Nedas Šimkus
    - Marta Heize
    8.3
  • Ignas Vaivada
    Sandra Čečkauskienė
    16:21 | 13:21
    Mantas Palubinskas
    Roberta Palubinskienė
    8.4
  • Artūras Sirbikė
    Erika Žiaušytė
    21:18 | 17:21 | 18:21
    Arnoldas Slušnys
    Ramunė Petrošienė
    4.1
  • Giedrius Dima
    Inga Bankauskienė
    17:21 | 21:17 | 21:16
    Mantas Palubinskas
    Roberta Palubinskienė
    4.2
  • Vietos: 1,2
    Arnoldas Slušnys
    Ramunė Petrošienė
    15:21 | 13:21
    Giedrius Dima
    Inga Bankauskienė
    2.1
  • Vietos: 3,4
    Artūras Sirbikė
    Erika Žiaušytė
    11:21 | 14:21
    Mantas Palubinskas
    Roberta Palubinskienė
    3-4.1
Vietos: 5-8
  • Edgaras Slušnys
    Smiltė Bistrovaitė
    13:21 | 27:29
    Vidas Martinkus
    Judita Vadeikienė
    5-8.1
  • Nedas Šimkus
    - Marta Heize
    19:21 | 22:24
    Ignas Vaivada
    Sandra Čečkauskienė
    5-8.2
  • Vietos: 5,6
    Vidas Martinkus
    Judita Vadeikienė
    21:17 | 21:19
    Ignas Vaivada
    Sandra Čečkauskienė
    5-6.1
  • Vietos: 7,8
    Edgaras Slušnys
    Smiltė Bistrovaitė
    18:21 | 21:17 | 22:20
    Nedas Šimkus
    - Marta Heize
    7-8.1
Vietos: 9-16
  • Bye
    vs
    Žilvinas Gelžinis
    Agnė Stankutė
    9-16.1
  • Lie Guntis Pirktiņš
    - Žanete Griniece
    vs
    Bye
    9-16.2
  • Bye
    vs
    Kęstutis Krūminas
    Gitana Krūminienė
    9-16.3
  • Saulius Eibukas
    Aldona Kasparavičienė
    vs
    Bye
    9-16.4
  • Žilvinas Gelžinis
    Agnė Stankutė
    22:20 | 11:21 | 21:12
    Lie Guntis Pirktiņš
    - Žanete Griniece
    9-12.1
  • Kęstutis Krūminas
    Gitana Krūminienė
    21:13 | 19:21 | 21:19
    Saulius Eibukas
    Aldona Kasparavičienė
    9-12.2
  • Vietos: 9,10
    Žilvinas Gelžinis
    Agnė Stankutė
    18:21 | 21:23
    Kęstutis Krūminas
    Gitana Krūminienė
    9-10.1
  • Vietos: 11,12
    Lie Guntis Pirktiņš
    - Žanete Griniece
    19:21 | 15:21
    Saulius Eibukas
    Aldona Kasparavičienė
    11-12.1



Registracijos laikas baigėsi





Spausdinimo versija